U9 Mlajši cicibani – 2. Skupina – 2021/22

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Brunšvik 28.08.21 10.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Dobrovce 29.08.21 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Ruše 29.08.21 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Maribor 07.09.21 17.30 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Maribor 10.09.21 16.30 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 04.09.21 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Maribor 04.09.21 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
    Pesnica 05.09.21 09.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Sladki Vrh 05.09.21 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Dobrovce 26.10.21 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 11.09.21 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Brunšvik 11.09.21 10.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Maribor 11.09.21 10.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Ruše 12.09.21 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 12.09.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 18.09.21 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Maribor 25.09.21 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 26.09.21 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Dobrovce 26.09.21 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Brunšvik 10.11.21 10.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 02.10.21 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Maribor 02.10.21 10.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Ruše 03.10.21 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 03.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Pesnica 03.10.21 12.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 09.10.21 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Maribor 09.10.21 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Brunšvik 09.10.21 10.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Ruše 10.10.21 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Dobrovce 27.10.21 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 16.10.21 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
    Maribor 16.10.21 10.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 17.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Sladki Vrh 17.10.21 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Pesnica 17.10.21 12.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
  8. 8. krog

    Maribor 23.10.21 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Brunšvik 23.10.21 10.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Maribor 23.10.21 10.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Dobrovce 24.10.21 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Ruše 24.10.21 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 30.10.21 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Maribor 30.10.21 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 31.10.21 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Sladki Vrh 31.10.21 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Pesnica 31.10.21 12.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor 02.04.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Sladki Vrh 03.04.22 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
    Pesnica 03.04.22 09.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Maribor 17.05.22 18.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 05.06.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor 09.04.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Maribor 09.04.22 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 10.04.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Ruše 10.04.22 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Brunšvik 19.05.22 17.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
  12. 12. krog

    Maribor 16.04.22 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 16.04.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Dobrovce 18.04.22 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
    Sladki Vrh 18.04.22 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Pesnica 18.04.22 09.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
  13. 13. krog

    Maribor 23.04.22 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Maribor 23.04.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Pesnica 24.04.22 09.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Sladki Vrh 24.04.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Ruše 24.04.22 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor 07.05.22 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
    Maribor 07.05.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Dobrovce 08.05.22 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Sladki Vrh 08.05.22 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Brunšvik 23.05.22 17.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
  15. 15. krog

    Maribor 14.05.22 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 14.05.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
    Sladki Vrh 15.05.22 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Pesnica 15.05.22 09.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 15.05.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
  16. 16. krog

    Maribor 21.05.22 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
    Maribor 21.05.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Ruše 22.05.22 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Dobrovce 22.05.22 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Brunšvik 13.06.22 17.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
  17. 17. krog

    Maribor 29.05.22 09.00 Marles hiše 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK MB Tabor U8
    Sladki Vrh 29.05.22 09.00 NK Paloma 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrovce
    Pesnica 29.05.22 09.00 NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.05.22 09.00 NK Miklavž U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje U8
    Maribor 29.05.22 09.00 NK Kovinar 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje U8
  18. 18. krog

    Maribor 04.06.22 09.00 NK MB Tabor U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar
    Maribor 04.06.22 09.00 NK Pobrežje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Miklavž U8
    Ruše 05.06.22 09.00 NK Pohorje U8 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Pesnica-Jarenina
    Brunšvik 14.06.22 17.00 ŠD Brunšvik – NŠ Dravsko polje 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma
    Dobrovce 22.06.22 09.00 NK Dobrovce 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Marles hiše