U9 Mlajši cicibani – 3. Skupina – 2021/22

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Šentilj 28.08.21 09.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Duplek 28.08.21 11.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Fram 01.09.21 17.00 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 01.09.21 17.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Rače 16.09.21 09.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  2. 2. krog

    Lenart 04.09.21 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Kungota 04.09.21 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Duplek 04.09.21 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Slivnica 20.09.21 09.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Cerkvenjak 30.09.21 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
  3. 3. krog

    Jurovski Dol 11.09.21 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Maribor 12.09.21 09.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Fram 15.09.21 17.00 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Rače 20.09.21 09.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
    Šentilj 29.09.21 17.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
  4. 4. krog

    Lenart 25.09.21 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Slivnica 25.09.21 09.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Duplek 25.09.21 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Cerkvenjak 28.09.21 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Fram 29.09.21 16.30 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
  5. 5. krog

    Rače 02.10.21 09.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Šentilj 02.10.21 09.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Jurovski Dol 02.10.21 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 03.10.21 09.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
    Kungota 21.10.21 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  6. 6. krog

    Lenart 09.10.21 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Slivnica 09.10.21 09.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Duplek 09.10.21 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Rače 09.10.21 09.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Fram 13.10.21 16.00 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
  7. 7. krog

    Šentilj 16.10.21 09.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Jurovski Dol 16.10.21 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Kungota 16.10.21 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
    Maribor 17.10.21 09.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Cerkvenjak 11.11.21 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
  8. 8. krog

    Lenart 23.10.21 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Duplek 23.10.21 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Rače 23.10.21 09.00 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Šentilj 23.10.21 09.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Fram 27.10.21 14.30 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
  9. 9. krog

    Kungota 30.10.21 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Jurovski Dol 30.10.21 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Slivnica 30.10.21 09.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
    Maribor 04.11.21 15.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Cerkvenjak 12.11.21 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
  10. 10. krog

    Lenart 02.04.22 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
    Jurovski Dol 12.04.22 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Slivnica 17.05.22 17.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Kungota 19.06.22 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Cerkvenjak 20.06.22 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Rače
  11. 11. krog

    Jurovski Dol 09.04.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Šentilj 09.04.22 09.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Rače 09.04.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Maribor 10.04.22 09.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Fram 13.04.22 17.00 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
  12. 12. krog

    Lenart 16.04.22 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Duplek 16.04.22 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Kungota 16.04.22 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Slivnica 18.05.22 18.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Cerkvenjak 21.06.22 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Kovinar 2
  13. 13. krog

    Jurovski Dol 23.04.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Šentilj 23.04.22 09.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
    Rače 23.04.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Maribor 24.04.22 09.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Kungota 18.06.22 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
  14. 14. krog

    Lenart 07.05.22 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Duplek 07.05.22 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Slivnica 07.05.22 09.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Fram 11.05.22 17.00 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Cerkvenjak 17.06.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
  15. 15. krog

    Jurovski Dol 14.05.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Duplek B
    Maribor 15.05.22 09.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Kungota 15.06.22 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Šentilj 15.06.22 17.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Cerkvenjak 22.06.22 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Lenart
  16. 16. krog

    Lenart 21.05.22 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Duplek 21.05.22 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Rače 21.05.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Fram 25.05.22 17.00 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Slivnica 03.06.22 09.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
  17. 17. krog

    Slivnica 29.05.22 09.00 NŠ Slivnica 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Jurovski Dol 29.05.22 09.00 NK Jurovski Dol 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Maribor 29.05.22 09.30 NK Kovinar 2 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Paloma Šentilj
    Kungota 16.06.22 09.00 NK Kungota 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Cerkvenjak 19.06.22 09.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Duplek B
  18. 18. krog

    Lenart 04.06.22 09.00 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kovinar 2
    Duplek 04.06.22 09.00 NK Duplek B 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ Slivnica
    Rače 04.06.22 09.30 NK Rače 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Kungota
    Fram 08.06.22 17.00 Nk Fram 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Šentilj 16.06.22 17.00 NK Paloma Šentilj 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol