U9 Mlajši cicibani – 4. Skupina – Delegiranje

Osveženo: 30.05.24 12.57

  1. 1. Krog

    Kraj (Stadion) Datum in ura Domači Gosti Sodniki Delegat
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah,
    RŠC Polena, Lenart
    13.04.24 09.00 NK Lenart U8 Nk Fram
    Šentilj,
    Igrišče Šentilj
    13.04.24 09.00 NŠ Paloma Šentilj U8 NK DOBROVCE
    Rače,
    Igrišče Rače
    17.04.24 17.00 NK Rače U8 Nk Duplek U8
  2. 2. Krog

    Kraj (Stadion) Datum in ura Domači Gosti Sodniki Delegat
    Duplek,
    Igrišče Duplek
    20.04.24 09.00 Nk Duplek U8 NŠ Paloma Šentilj U8
    Fram,
    Igrišče Fram
    23.04.24 16.00 Nk Fram NK Rače U8
    Slivnica,
    Igrišče Slivnica
    23.04.24 16.30 NK Slivnica NK Lenart U8
  3. 3. Krog

    Kraj (Stadion) Datum in ura Domači Gosti Sodniki Delegat
    Šentilj,
    Igrišče Šentilj
    27.04.24 09.00 NŠ Paloma Šentilj U8 Nk Fram
    ,
    28.04.24 09.00 NK DOBROVCE Nk Duplek U8
    Rače,
    Igrišče Rače
    30.04.24 17.00 NK Rače U8 NK Slivnica
  4. 4. Krog

    Kraj (Stadion) Datum in ura Domači Gosti Sodniki Delegat
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah,
    RŠC Polena, Lenart
    11.05.24 09.00 NK Lenart U8 NK Rače U8
    Fram,
    Igrišče Fram
    11.05.24 09.30 Nk Fram NK DOBROVCE
    Slivnica,
    Igrišče Slivnica
    14.05.24 16.30 NK Slivnica NŠ Paloma Šentilj U8
  5. 5. Krog

    Kraj (Stadion) Datum in ura Domači Gosti Sodniki Delegat
    Šentilj,
    Igrišče Šentilj
    18.05.24 09.00 NŠ Paloma Šentilj U8 NK Lenart U8
    Duplek,
    Igrišče Duplek
    18.05.24 09.00 Nk Duplek U8 Nk Fram
    ,
    27.05.24 17.30 NK DOBROVCE NK Slivnica
  6. 6. Krog

    Kraj (Stadion) Datum in ura Domači Gosti Sodniki Delegat
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah,
    RŠC Polena, Lenart
    25.05.24 09.00 NK Lenart U8 NK DOBROVCE
    Slivnica,
    Igrišče Slivnica
    28.05.24 16.30 NK Slivnica Nk Duplek U8
    Rače,
    Igrišče Rače
    29.05.24 17.00 NK Rače U8 NŠ Paloma Šentilj U8
  7. 7. Krog

    Kraj (Stadion) Datum in ura Domači Gosti Sodniki Delegat
    Duplek,
    Igrišče Duplek
    01.06.24 09.00 Nk Duplek U8 NK Lenart U8
    Fram,
    Igrišče Fram
    01.06.24 09.30 Nk Fram NK Slivnica
    ,
    02.06.24 09.00 NK DOBROVCE NK Rače U8