Veteranska liga SG/MB – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Sladki Vrh 26.08.22 18.30 NK Paloma prost
    Maribor 26.08.22 18.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi Lenart
    Jurovski Dol 26.08.22 18.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Dogoše
    Zg.Kungota 26.08.22 18.30 NK Kungota ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Jarenina 26.08.22 18.30 NK Jarenina NK Pobrežje
  2. 2. krog

    02.09.22 18.00 prost NK Pobrežje
    Jakobski Dol 02.09.22 18.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Jarenina
    Dogoše 02.09.22 18.00 NK Dogoše NK Kungota
    Lenart 02.09.22 18.00 Lenart NK Jurovski dol
    Sladki Vrh 02.09.22 18.00 NK Paloma NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 09.09.22 17.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi prost
    Jurovski Dol 09.09.22 17.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Paloma
    Zg.Kungota 09.09.22 17.30 NK Kungota Lenart
    Jarenina 09.09.22 17.30 NK Jarenina NK Dogoše
    Maribor 09.09.22 17.30 NK Pobrežje ŠD Jakobski Dol
  4. 4. krog

    16.09.22 17.30 prost ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Dogoše 16.09.22 17.30 NK Dogoše NK Pobrežje
    Lenart 16.09.22 17.30 Lenart NK Jarenina
    Sladki Vrh 16.09.22 17.30 NK Paloma NK Kungota
    Maribor 16.09.22 17.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Jurovski dol
  5. 5. krog

    Jurovski Dol 23.09.22 17.00 NK Jurovski dol prost
    Zg.Kungota 23.09.22 17.00 NK Kungota NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Jarenina 23.09.22 17.00 NK Jarenina NK Paloma
    Maribor 23.09.22 17.00 NK Pobrežje Lenart
    Jakobski Dol 23.09.22 17.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Dogoše
  6. 6. krog

    30.09.22 17.00 prost NK Dogoše
    Lenart 30.09.22 17.00 Lenart ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Sladki Vrh 30.09.22 17.00 NK Paloma NK Pobrežje
    Maribor 30.09.22 17.00 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Jarenina
    Jurovski Dol 30.09.22 17.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Kungota
  7. 7. krog

    Zg.Kungota 07.10.22 16.30 NK Kungota prost
    Jarenina 07.10.22 16.30 NK Jarenina NK Jurovski dol
    Maribor 07.10.22 16.30 NK Pobrežje NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Jakobski Dol 07.10.22 16.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Paloma
    Dogoše 07.10.22 16.30 NK Dogoše Lenart
  8. 8. krog

    14.10.22 16.30 prost Lenart
    Sladki Vrh 14.10.22 16.30 NK Paloma NK Dogoše
    Maribor 14.10.22 16.30 NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Jurovski Dol 14.10.22 16.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Pobrežje
    Zg.Kungota 14.10.22 16.30 NK Kungota NK Jarenina
  9. 9. krog

    Jarenina 21.10.22 16.00 NK Jarenina prost
    Maribor 21.10.22 16.00 NK Pobrežje NK Kungota
    Jakobski Dol 21.10.22 16.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Jurovski dol
    Dogoše 21.10.22 16.00 NK Dogoše NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Lenart 21.10.22 16.00 Lenart NK Paloma
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Jarenina
    Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Kungota
    Lenart Lenart NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Dogoše NK Dogoše NK Jurovski dol
    prost NK Paloma
  11. 11. krog

    Maribor NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Paloma
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski dol Lenart
    Jarenina NK Jarenina ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Zg.Kungota NK Kungota NK Dogoše
    Maribor NK Pobrežje prost
  12. 12. krog

    Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Pobrežje
    Dogoše NK Dogoše NK Jarenina
    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Jurovski dol
    Lenart Lenart NK Kungota
    prost NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
  13. 13. krog

    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski dol NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Zg.Kungota NK Kungota NK Paloma
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Dogoše
    Jarenina NK Jarenina Lenart
    Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol prost
  14. 14. krog

    Dogoše NK Dogoše ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Lenart Lenart NK Pobrežje
    Maribor NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Kungota
    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma NK Jarenina
    prost NK Jurovski dol
  15. 15. krog

    Zg.Kungota NK Kungota NK Jurovski dol
    Jarenina NK Jarenina NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol Lenart
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Paloma
    Dogoše NK Dogoše prost
  16. 16. krog

    Lenart Lenart NK Dogoše
    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski dol NK Jarenina
    Maribor NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Pobrežje
    prost NK Kungota
  17. 17. krog

    Jarenina NK Jarenina NK Kungota
    Maribor NK Pobrežje NK Jurovski dol
    Dogoše NK Dogoše NK Paloma
    Jakobski Dol ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi
    Lenart Lenart prost
  18. 18. krog

    Sladki Vrh NK Paloma Lenart
    Maribor NK Kovinar Rdeči vragi NK Dogoše
    Zg.Kungota NK Kungota NK Pobrežje
    Jurovski Dol NK Jurovski dol ŠD Jakobski Dol
    prost NK Jarenina