1. Članska liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. NK Pohorje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. Marles hiše 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. NK Miklavž 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. NK Jurovski dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. NŠ Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. NK Tehnotim Pesnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. NK Duplek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. NK Rače 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. ŠD Starše 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. NK Akumulator 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. NK Peca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. NK Radlje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Črna na Koroškem 21.08.21 17.00 NK Peca NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.08.21 17.00 NK Miklavž NK Duplek
    Maribor 21.08.21 17.00 Marles hiše NK Akumulator
    Ruše 21.08.21 17.00 NK Pohorje NK Rače
    Starše 21.08.21 17.00 ŠD Starše NK Radlje
    Jurovski Dol 22.08.21 17.00 NK Jurovski dol NŠ Roho
    Marjeta 22.08.21 17.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Tehnotim Pesnica
  2. 2. krog

    Malečnik 28.08.21 17.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Radlje
    Rače 28.08.21 17.00 NK Rače ŠD Starše
    Pesnica 28.08.21 17.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Pohorje
    Mežica 28.08.21 17.00 NK Akumulator ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 28.08.21 17.00 NŠ Roho Marles hiše
    Duplek 28.08.21 17.00 NK Duplek NK Jurovski dol
    Črna na Koroškem 28.08.21 17.00 NK Peca NK Miklavž
  3. 3. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 01.09.21 17.00 NK Miklavž NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Jurovski Dol 01.09.21 17.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Peca
    Maribor 01.09.21 17.00 Marles hiše NK Duplek
    Marjeta 01.09.21 17.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NŠ Roho
    Ruše 01.09.21 17.00 NK Pohorje NK Akumulator
    Starše 01.09.21 17.00 ŠD Starše NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Radlje ob Dravi 01.09.21 17.00 NK Radlje NK Rače
  4. 4. krog

    Malečnik 04.09.21 16.30 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Rače
    Pesnica 04.09.21 16.30 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Radlje
    Mežica 04.09.21 16.30 NK Akumulator ŠD Starše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 04.09.21 16.30 NŠ Roho NK Pohorje
    Duplek 04.09.21 16.30 NK Duplek ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Črna na Koroškem 04.09.21 16.30 NK Peca Marles hiše
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 04.09.21 16.30 NK Miklavž NK Jurovski dol
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 11.09.21 16.30 Marles hiše NK Miklavž
    Ruše 11.09.21 16.30 NK Pohorje NK Duplek
    Starše 11.09.21 16.30 ŠD Starše NŠ Roho
    Radlje ob Dravi 11.09.21 16.30 NK Radlje NK Akumulator
    Rače 11.09.21 16.30 NK Rače NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Jurovski Dol 12.09.21 16.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Marjeta 12.09.21 16.30 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Peca
  6. 6. krog

    Malečnik 15.09.21 16.30 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Mežica 15.09.21 16.30 NK Akumulator NK Rače
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 15.09.21 16.30 NŠ Roho NK Radlje
    Duplek 15.09.21 16.30 NK Duplek ŠD Starše
    Črna na Koroškem 15.09.21 16.30 NK Peca NK Pohorje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 15.09.21 16.30 NK Miklavž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Jurovski Dol 15.09.21 16.30 NK Jurovski dol Marles hiše
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 18.09.21 16.00 Marles hiše NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Ruše 18.09.21 16.00 NK Pohorje NK Miklavž
    Starše 18.09.21 16.00 ŠD Starše NK Peca
    Radlje ob Dravi 18.09.21 16.00 NK Radlje NK Duplek
    Rače 18.09.21 16.00 NK Rače NŠ Roho
    Pesnica 18.09.21 16.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Akumulator
    Marjeta 19.09.21 16.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Jurovski dol
  8. 8. krog

    Malečnik 25.09.21 16.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Akumulator
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 25.09.21 16.00 NŠ Roho NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Duplek 25.09.21 16.00 NK Duplek NK Rače
    Črna na Koroškem 25.09.21 16.00 NK Peca NK Radlje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 25.09.21 16.00 NK Miklavž ŠD Starše
    Maribor 25.09.21 16.00 Marles hiše ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Jurovski Dol 26.09.21 16.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Pohorje
  9. 9. krog

    Ruše 02.10.21 15.30 NK Pohorje Marles hiše
    Starše 02.10.21 15.30 ŠD Starše NK Jurovski dol
    Radlje ob Dravi 02.10.21 15.30 NK Radlje NK Miklavž
    Rače 02.10.21 15.30 NK Rače NK Peca
    Pesnica 02.10.21 15.30 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Duplek
    Mežica 02.10.21 15.30 NK Akumulator NŠ Roho
    Marjeta 03.10.21 15.30 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
  10. 10. krog

    Malečnik 09.10.21 15.30 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NŠ Roho
    Duplek 09.10.21 15.30 NK Duplek NK Akumulator
    Črna na Koroškem 09.10.21 15.30 NK Peca NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.10.21 15.30 NK Miklavž NK Rače
    Maribor 09.10.21 15.30 Marles hiše ŠD Starše
    Jurovski Dol 10.10.21 15.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Radlje
    Marjeta 10.10.21 15.30 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Pohorje
  11. 11. krog

    Ruše 16.10.21 15.00 NK Pohorje NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Starše 16.10.21 15.00 ŠD Starše ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Radlje ob Dravi 16.10.21 15.00 NK Radlje Marles hiše
    Rače 16.10.21 15.00 NK Rače NK Jurovski dol
    Pesnica 16.10.21 15.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Miklavž
    Mežica 16.10.21 15.00 NK Akumulator NK Peca
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 16.10.21 15.00 NŠ Roho NK Duplek
  12. 12. krog

    Malečnik 23.10.21 15.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Duplek
    Črna na Koroškem 23.10.21 15.00 NK Peca NŠ Roho
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 23.10.21 15.00 NK Miklavž NK Akumulator
    Maribor 23.10.21 15.00 Marles hiše NK Rače
    Ruše 23.10.21 15.00 NK Pohorje ŠD Starše
    Jurovski Dol 24.10.21 15.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Marjeta 24.10.21 15.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Radlje
  13. 13. krog

    Starše 30.10.21 15.00 ŠD Starše NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Radlje ob Dravi 30.10.21 15.00 NK Radlje NK Pohorje
    Rače 30.10.21 15.00 NK Rače ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Pesnica 30.10.21 15.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica Marles hiše
    Mežica 30.10.21 15.00 NK Akumulator NK Jurovski dol
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 30.10.21 15.00 NŠ Roho NK Miklavž
    Duplek 30.10.21 15.00 NK Duplek NK Peca
  14. 14. krog

    Malečnik 06.11.21 14.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Peca
    Duplek 06.11.21 14.00 NK Duplek NK Miklavž
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.11.21 14.00 NŠ Roho NK Jurovski dol
    Mežica 06.11.21 14.00 NK Akumulator Marles hiše
    Pesnica 06.11.21 14.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Rače 06.11.21 14.00 NK Rače NK Pohorje
    Radlje ob Dravi 06.11.21 14.00 NK Radlje ŠD Starše