3. Slovenska nogometna liga – Vzhod

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. Kety Emmi Bistrica 14 12 2 0 43:7 38
2. Šampion 14 9 0 5 29:23 27
3. Koroška Dravograd 14 8 2 4 33:23 26
4. Dravinja 14 7 3 4 25:14 24
5. Šmartno 1928 14 7 3 4 26:17 24
6. Cirkulane 14 6 4 4 20:17 22
7. Zavrč 14 5 4 5 18:25 19
8. Podvinci 14 5 3 6 25:21 18
9. Korotan Prevalje 14 5 2 7 19:30 17
10. Videm pri Ptuju 14 3 6 5 15:26 15
11. Šmarje pri Jelšah 14 3 4 7 12:19 13
12. Dobrovce 14 3 3 8 25:34 12
13. Posavje Krško 14 2 5 7 18:35 11
14. Zreče 14 2 1 11 12:29 7

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Dravograd 14.08.21 17.30 Koroška Dravograd 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Zavrč
    Zreče 14.08.21 17.30 Zreče 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Dravinja
    Krško 14.08.21 17.30 Posavje Krško 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenska Bistrica 14.08.21 17.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 14.08.21 17.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah 3 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Dobrovce
    Šmartno ob paki 15.08.21 17.30 Šmartno 1928 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Podvinci
    Celje 15.08.21 17.30 Šampion 2 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    Cirkulane
  2. 2. krog

    Zavrč 21.08.21 17.00 Zavrč 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Slovenske Konjice 21.08.21 17.00 Dravinja 6 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
    Dravograd 21.08.21 17.00 Koroška Dravograd 3 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Prevalje 21.08.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Videm 22.08.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Šampion
    Cirkulane 22.08.21 17.00 Cirkulane 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Podvinci 22.08.21 17.00 Podvinci 4 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Zreče
  3. 3. krog

    Šmartno ob paki 28.08.21 17.00 Šmartno 1928 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Zavrč
    Zreče 28.08.21 17.00 Zreče 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Slovenska Bistrica 28.08.21 17.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Celje 28.08.21 17.00 Šampion 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 28.08.21 17.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Dobrovce 28.08.21 17.00 Dobrovce 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Cirkulane
    Podvinci 29.08.21 17.00 Podvinci 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Posavje Krško
  4. 4. krog

    Zavrč 04.09.21 16.30 Zavrč 0 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    Cirkulane
    Slovenske Konjice 04.09.21 16.30 Dravinja 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Šampion
    Dravograd 04.09.21 16.30 Koroška Dravograd 3 : 2
    (2 : 2)
    Posavje Krško
    Prevalje 04.09.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Videm 05.09.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Podvinci 05.09.21 16.30 Podvinci 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Šmartno ob paki 05.09.21 16.30 Šmartno 1928 3 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Zreče
  5. 5. krog

    Zreče 11.09.21 16.00 Zreče 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Zavrč
    Slovenska Bistrica 11.09.21 16.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Celje 11.09.21 16.00 Šampion 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Podvinci
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 11.09.21 16.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Dobrovce 11.09.21 16.00 Dobrovce 3 : 4
    (1 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Cirkulane 11.09.21 16.00 Cirkulane 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmartno ob paki 11.09.21 16.30 Šmartno 1928 4 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
  6. 6. krog

    Zavrč 18.09.21 16.00 Zavrč 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Slovenske Konjice 18.09.21 16.00 Dravinja 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Dravograd 18.09.21 16.00 Koroška Dravograd 6 : 2
    (3 : 1)
    Šampion
    Šmartno ob paki 18.09.21 16.00 Šmartno 1928 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Zreče 18.09.21 16.00 Zreče 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Posavje Krško
    Prevalje 18.09.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 2
    (2 : 1)
    Cirkulane
    Podvinci 19.09.21 16.00 Podvinci 2 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
  7. 7. krog

    Krško 25.09.21 16.00 Posavje Krško 2 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Zavrč
    Slovenska Bistrica 25.09.21 16.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    Zreče
    Celje 25.09.21 16.00 Šampion 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Šmartno 1928
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 25.09.21 16.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Dobrovce 25.09.21 16.00 Dobrovce 3 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Podvinci
    Videm 26.09.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 2 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Cirkulane 26.09.21 16.00 Cirkulane 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Dravinja
  8. 8. krog

    Zavrč 02.10.21 15.30 Zavrč 2 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenske Konjice 02.10.21 15.30 Dravinja 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Podvinci 02.10.21 15.30 Podvinci 1 : 3
    (0 : 3)
    Cirkulane
    Dravograd 02.10.21 15.30 Koroška Dravograd 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Zreče 02.10.21 15.30 Zreče 0 : 3
    (0 : 0)
    Šampion
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 02.10.21 15.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Krško 03.10.21 15.30 Posavje Krško 3 : 7
    (0 : 2)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
  9. 9. krog

    Slovenska Bistrica 09.10.21 15.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica 6 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Zavrč
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 09.10.21 15.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Zreče
    Dobrovce 09.10.21 15.30 Dobrovce 1 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Prevalje 09.10.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Videm 10.10.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    Podvinci
    Celje 10.10.21 15.30 Šampion 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
    Cirkulane 10.10.21 15.30 Cirkulane 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Koroška Dravograd
  10. 10. krog

    Zavrč 16.10.21 15.00 Zavrč 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Dravinja
    Podvinci 16.10.21 15.00 Podvinci 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 16.10.21 15.00 Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Zreče 16.10.21 15.00 Zreče 1 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    Dobrovce
    Slovenska Bistrica 16.10.21 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    Šampion
    Šmartno ob paki 17.10.21 15.00 Šmartno 1928 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Cirkulane
    Krško 17.10.21 15.00 Posavje Krško 2 : 2
    (2 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
  11. 11. krog

    Šmarje pri Jelšah 23.10.21 15.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dobrovce 23.10.21 15.00 Dobrovce 4 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
    Slovenske Konjice 23.10.21 15.00 Dravinja 2 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Podvinci
    Prevalje 23.10.21 19.00 Korotan Prevalje 2 : 4
    (2 : 2)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Videm 24.10.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 0 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Celje 24.10.21 15.00 Šampion 1 : 3
    (0 : 0)
    Zavrč
    Cirkulane 24.10.21 15.00 Cirkulane 0 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    Zreče
  12. 12. krog

    Šmartno ob paki 30.10.21 14.00 Šmartno 1928 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Zavrč 30.10.21 15.00 Zavrč 3 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Podvinci
    Dravograd 30.10.21 15.00 Koroška Dravograd 3 : 5
    (1 : 3)
    Dravinja
    Zreče 30.10.21 15.00 Zreče 1 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Videm pri Ptuju
    Slovenska Bistrica 30.10.21 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Dobrovce
    Celje 30.10.21 15.00 Šampion 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Cirkulane 31.10.21 14.00 Cirkulane 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    Posavje Krško
  13. 13. krog

    Šmarje pri Jelšah 06.11.21 14.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Zavrč
    Dobrovce 06.11.21 14.00 Dobrovce 2 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    Šampion
    Slovenske Konjice 06.11.21 14.00 Dravinja 1 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Šmartno 1928
    Drava Ptuj 06.11.21 14.00 Podvinci 3 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Prevalje 06.11.21 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    Zreče
    Videm 07.11.21 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Posavje Krško
    Cirkulane 21.11.21 14.00 Cirkulane 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
  14. 14. krog

    Zavrč 13.11.21 14.00 Zavrč 1 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    Koroška Dravograd
    Drava Ptuj 13.11.21 14.00 Podvinci 0 : 1
    (0 : 0)
    Šmartno 1928
    Slovenske Konjice 13.11.21 14.00 Dravinja 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Zreče
    Prevalje 13.11.21 14.00 Korotan Prevalje 1 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    Posavje Krško
    Videm 13.11.21 14.00 Videm pri Ptuju 0 : 7
    (0 : 4)
    Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dobrovce 13.11.21 14.00 Dobrovce 4 : 2
    (1 : 1)
    Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Cirkulane 14.11.21 14.00 Cirkulane 1 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    Šampion
  15. 15. krog

    Dobrovce 12.03.22 15.00 Dobrovce Zavrč
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 12.03.22 15.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Cirkulane
    Celje 12.03.22 15.00 Šampion Videm pri Ptuju
    Slovenska Bistrica 12.03.22 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Korotan Prevalje
    Krško 12.03.22 15.00 Posavje Krško Dravinja
    Zreče 12.03.22 15.00 Zreče Podvinci
    Šmartno ob paki 13.03.22 15.00 Šmartno 1928 Koroška Dravograd
  16. 16. krog

    Zavrč 19.03.22 15.00 Zavrč Šmartno 1928
    Dravograd 19.03.22 15.00 Koroška Dravograd Zreče
    Slovenske Konjice 19.03.22 15.00 Dravinja Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Krško 19.03.22 15.00 Posavje Krško Podvinci
    Prevalje 19.03.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Šampion
    Videm 20.03.22 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Cirkulane 20.03.22 15.00 Cirkulane Dobrovce
  17. 17. krog

    Dobrovce 26.03.22 15.00 Dobrovce Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 26.03.22 15.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Korotan Prevalje
    Celje 26.03.22 15.00 Šampion Dravinja
    Slovenska Bistrica 26.03.22 15.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Podvinci
    Krško 26.03.22 15.00 Posavje Krško Koroška Dravograd
    Zreče 26.03.22 15.00 Zreče Šmartno 1928
    Cirkulane 27.03.22 16.00 Cirkulane Zavrč
  18. 18. krog

    Zavrč 02.04.22 16.30 Zavrč Zreče
    Dravograd 02.04.22 16.30 Koroška Dravograd Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Podvinci 02.04.22 16.30 Podvinci Šampion
    Slovenske Konjice 02.04.22 16.30 Dravinja Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Krško 02.04.22 16.30 Posavje Krško Šmartno 1928
    Prevalje 02.04.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce
    Videm 03.04.22 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Cirkulane
  19. 19. krog

    Dobrovce 09.04.22 16.30 Dobrovce Dravinja
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 09.04.22 16.30 Šmarje pri Jelšah Podvinci
    Celje 09.04.22 16.30 Šampion Koroška Dravograd
    Slovenska Bistrica 09.04.22 16.30 Kety Emmi Bistrica Šmartno 1928
    Krško 09.04.22 16.30 Posavje Krško Zreče
    Videm 10.04.22 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Zavrč
    Cirkulane 10.04.22 16.30 Cirkulane Korotan Prevalje
  20. 20. krog

    Zavrč 16.04.22 17.00 Zavrč Posavje Krško
    Zreče 16.04.22 17.00 Zreče Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Dravograd 16.04.22 17.00 Koroška Dravograd Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Podvinci 16.04.22 17.00 Podvinci Dobrovce
    Slovenske Konjice 16.04.22 17.00 Dravinja Cirkulane
    Prevalje 16.04.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Videm pri Ptuju
    Šmartno ob paki 17.04.22 17.00 Šmartno 1928 Šampion
  21. 21. krog

    Dobrovce 23.04.22 17.00 Dobrovce Koroška Dravograd
    Celje 23.04.22 17.00 Šampion Zreče
    Slovenska Bistrica 23.04.22 17.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Posavje Krško
    Prevalje 23.04.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Zavrč
    Videm 24.04.22 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Dravinja
    Cirkulane 24.04.22 17.00 Cirkulane Podvinci
    Šmartno ob paki 24.04.22 17.00 Šmartno 1928 Šmarje pri Jelšah
  22. 22. krog

    Zavrč 30.04.22 17.00 Zavrč Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Krško 30.04.22 17.00 Posavje Krško Šampion
    Zreče 30.04.22 17.00 Zreče Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Dravograd 30.04.22 17.00 Koroška Dravograd Cirkulane
    Podvinci 30.04.22 17.00 Podvinci Videm pri Ptuju
    Slovenske Konjice 30.04.22 17.00 Dravinja Korotan Prevalje
    Šmartno ob paki 01.05.22 17.00 Šmartno 1928 Dobrovce
  23. 23. krog

    Slovenske Konjice 07.05.22 17.00 Dravinja Zavrč
    Dobrovce 07.05.22 17.00 Dobrovce Zreče
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 07.05.22 17.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Posavje Krško
    Celje 07.05.22 17.00 Šampion Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Prevalje 07.05.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Podvinci
    Videm 08.05.22 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Koroška Dravograd
    Cirkulane 08.05.22 17.00 Cirkulane Šmartno 1928
  24. 24. krog

    Zavrč 14.05.22 17.00 Zavrč Šampion
    Slovenska Bistrica 14.05.22 17.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Krško 14.05.22 17.00 Posavje Krško Dobrovce
    Zreče 14.05.22 17.00 Zreče Cirkulane
    Dravograd 14.05.22 17.00 Koroška Dravograd Korotan Prevalje
    Podvinci 14.05.22 17.00 Podvinci Dravinja
    Šmartno ob paki 15.05.22 17.00 Šmartno 1928 Videm pri Ptuju
  25. 25. krog

    Podvinci 21.05.22 17.00 Podvinci Zavrč
    Slovenske Konjice 21.05.22 17.00 Dravinja Koroška Dravograd
    Dobrovce 21.05.22 17.00 Dobrovce Kety Emmi Bistrica
    Šmarje pri Jelšah 21.05.22 17.00 Šmarje pri Jelšah Šampion
    Krško 21.05.22 17.00 Posavje Krško Cirkulane
    Prevalje 21.05.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Šmartno 1928
    Videm 22.05.22 10.30 Videm pri Ptuju Zreče
  26. 26. krog

    Zavrč 28.05.22 17.00 Zavrč Šmarje pri Jelšah
    Celje 28.05.22 17.00 Šampion Dobrovce
    Slovenska Bistrica 28.05.22 17.00 Kety Emmi Bistrica Cirkulane
    Krško 28.05.22 17.00 Posavje Krško Videm pri Ptuju
    Zreče 28.05.22 17.00 Zreče Korotan Prevalje
    Dravograd 28.05.22 17.00 Koroška Dravograd Podvinci
    Šmartno ob paki 29.05.22 17.00 Šmartno 1928 Dravinja