U13 Mlajši dečki – 7. Skupina

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    01.04.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje prost
    01.04.24 10.00 NK Malečnik NK Pobrežje
    01.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Cerkvenjak
    01.04.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ ROHO U12
    Rače 01.04.24 11.00 NK Rače NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
  2. 2. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.04.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 NK Rače
    Maribor 06.04.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Prevalje 06.04.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Malečnik
    07.04.24 10.00 prost NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
    Cerkvenjak 11.04.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Jurovski Dol
  3. 3. krog

    14.04.24 10.00 NK Malečnik prost
    14.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Korotan Prevalje
    14.04.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Pobrežje
    14.04.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NŠ ROHO U12
    Rače 14.04.24 11.00 NK Rače NK Cerkvenjak
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 20.04.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje NK Rače
    Prevalje 20.04.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Jurovski Dol
    21.04.24 10.00 prost NŠ ROHO U12
    21.04.24 10.00 NK Malečnik ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Cerkvenjak 25.04.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
  5. 5. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.04.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 NK Cerkvenjak
    28.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje prost
    28.04.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Malečnik
    28.04.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Pobrežje
    Rače 28.04.24 11.00 NK Rače Korotan Prevalje
  6. 6. krog

    Prevalje 11.05.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
    Maribor 11.05.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje NŠ ROHO U12
    12.05.24 10.00 prost NK Cerkvenjak
    12.05.24 10.00 NK Malečnik NK Rače
    12.05.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Jurovski Dol
  7. 7. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 25.05.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 Korotan Prevalje
    Jurovski Dol 26.05.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol prost
    Slovenj Gradec 26.05.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Malečnik
    Rače 26.05.24 11.00 NK Rače ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Cerkvenjak 30.05.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Pobrežje
  8. 8. krog

    Prevalje 01.06.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Cerkvenjak
    02.06.24 10.00 prost NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 02.06.24 10.00 NK Malečnik NŠ ROHO U12
    Marjeta 02.06.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
    Jurovski Dol 02.06.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Rače
  9. 9. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.06.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 08.06.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 09.06.24 10.00 NK Rače prost
    Slovenj Gradec 09.06.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Jurovski Dol
    Cerkvenjak 09.06.24 10.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Malečnik