U13 Mlajši dečki – 7. Skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Malečnik 30.03.24 10.00 NK Malečnik 1 : 5
    (1 : 5)
    NK Pobrežje
    Prevalje 01.04.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje prost
    Marjeta 01.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 5 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Jurovski Dol 01.04.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 3
    (1 : 3)
    NŠ ROHO U12
    Rače 03.04.24 17.30 NK Rače 3 : 5
    (0 : 3)
    NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
  2. 2. krog

    Maribor 06.04.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.04.24 11.30 NŠ ROHO U12 2 : 4
    (1 : 2)
    NK Rače
    Prevalje 06.04.24 11.30 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    NK Malečnik
    07.04.24 10.00 prost NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
    Cerkvenjak 11.04.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Jurovski Dol
  3. 3. krog

    Malečnik 14.04.24 10.00 NK Malečnik prost
    Marjeta 14.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Slovenj Gradec 14.04.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NŠ ROHO U12
    Rače 14.04.24 11.00 NK Rače 2 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Cerkvenjak
    Jurovski Dol 15.04.24 18.00 NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 6
    (0 : 3)
    NK Pobrežje
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 20.04.24 11.30 NK Pobrežje 6 : 0
    (6 : 0)
    NK Rače
    Prevalje 20.04.24 12.30 Korotan Prevalje NK Jurovski Dol
    21.04.24 10.00 prost NŠ ROHO U12
    Cerkvenjak 25.04.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
    Malečnik 25.04.24 17.30 NK Malečnik ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
  5. 5. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.04.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 NK Cerkvenjak
    Marjeta 28.04.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje prost
    Rače 28.04.24 11.00 NK Rače Korotan Prevalje
    Jurovski Dol 28.04.24 14.15 NK Jurovski Dol NK Malečnik
    Slovenj Gradec 10.05.24 17.30 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Pobrežje
  6. 6. krog

    Prevalje 18.05.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
    Maribor 18.05.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje NŠ ROHO U12
    19.05.24 10.00 prost NK Cerkvenjak
    Malečnik 19.05.24 10.00 NK Malečnik NK Rače
    Marjeta 19.05.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Jurovski Dol
  7. 7. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 25.05.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 Korotan Prevalje
    Jurovski Dol 26.05.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol prost
    Slovenj Gradec 26.05.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Malečnik
    Rače 29.05.24 17.30 NK Rače ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Cerkvenjak 30.05.24 17.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Pobrežje
  8. 8. krog

    Prevalje 01.06.24 10.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Cerkvenjak
    02.06.24 10.00 prost NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 02.06.24 10.00 NK Malečnik NŠ ROHO U12
    Marjeta 02.06.24 10.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ Slovenj Gradec B
    Jurovski Dol 02.06.24 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Rače
  9. 9. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 08.06.24 10.00 NŠ ROHO U12 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 08.06.24 10.00 NK Pobrežje Korotan Prevalje
    Rače 09.06.24 10.00 NK Rače prost
    Slovenj Gradec 09.06.24 10.00 NŠ Slovenj Gradec B NK Jurovski Dol
    Cerkvenjak 09.06.24 10.00 NK Cerkvenjak NK Malečnik