U15 Starejši dečki – 2. Liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Jurovski Dol 3 3 0 0 13:4 9
2. NK Pohorje 3 2 1 0 21:5 7
3. NK Miklavž U14 3 2 1 0 12:6 7
4. Nk Fram 3 2 0 1 12:3 6
5. NK MALEČNIK 3 2 0 1 11:12 6
6. ŠD Jakobski Dol 3 2 0 1 8:11 6
7. Marles hiše 4 1 0 3 10:12 3
8. NK Rače U15 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
9. ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 3 1 0 2 6:9 3
10. NK Pobrežje 3 1 0 2 8:12 3
11. NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 2 0 0 2 3:9 0
12. Lenart 3 0 0 3 2:21 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 03.09.22 11.30 NK Miklavž U14 5 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    Lenart
    Maribor 03.09.22 12.00 NK Pobrežje 3 : 4
    (3 : 1)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Maribor 04.09.22 11.00 Marles hiše 0 : 2
    (0 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Jurovski Dol 06.09.22 17.00 NK Jurovski Dol 4 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Rače U15
    Ruše 07.09.22 15.30 NK Pohorje 5 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Brunšvik 07.09.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 4 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14
  2. 2. krog

    Fram 10.09.22 12.00 Nk Fram 8 : 0
    (6 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Ruše 10.09.22 12.30 NK Pohorje 4 : 4
    (2 : 2)
    NK Miklavž U14
    Jakobski Dol 11.09.22 14.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol 1 : 6
    (1 : 3)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 12.09.22 17.00 Lenart 2 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    NK Rače U15
    Marjeta 14.09.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje 2 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    Marles hiše
    Malečnik 14.09.22 17.00 NK MALEČNIK 5 : 3
    (2 : 1)
    NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 17.09.22 12.00 NK Pobrežje 5 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 18.09.22 11.00 Marles hiše 4 : 5
    (3 : 2)
    NK MALEČNIK
    Jurovski Dol 20.09.22 16.00 NK Jurovski Dol 3 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Nk Fram
    Rače 20.09.22 17.00 NK Rače U15 2 : 3
    (0 : 1)
    ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Ruše 21.09.22 17.00 NK Pohorje 12 : 0
    (9 : 0)
    Lenart
    Dobrovce 04.10.22 17.00 NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 NK Miklavž U14
  4. 4. krog

    Loka Rošnja 24.09.22 11.00 NK Miklavž U14 3 : 2
    (2 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Fram 24.09.22 11.30 Nk Fram NK Rače U15
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 27.09.22 18.00 Lenart ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Malečnik 28.09.22 16.30 NK MALEČNIK NK Pobrežje
    Ruše 28.09.22 17.00 NK Pohorje NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14
    Marjeta 28.09.22 17.30 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Jurovski Dol
  5. 5. krog

    Jurovski Dol 01.10.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK MALEČNIK
    Jakobski Dol 01.10.22 11.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol Nk Fram
    Maribor 01.10.22 12.00 NK Pobrežje NK Miklavž U14
    Maribor 02.10.22 11.00 Marles hiše NK Pohorje
    Rače 02.10.22 11.00 NK Rače U15 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Dobrovce 02.10.22 16.30 NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 Lenart
  6. 6. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.10.22 11.00 NK Miklavž U14 NK Jurovski Dol
    Dobrovce 09.10.22 16.00 NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 Marles hiše
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 10.10.22 18.00 Lenart Nk Fram
    Malečnik 12.10.22 16.00 NK MALEČNIK NK Rače U15
    Marjeta 12.10.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Ruše 12.10.22 17.00 NK Pohorje NK Pobrežje
  7. 7. krog

    Jurovski Dol 15.10.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Pohorje
    Jakobski Dol 15.10.22 11.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK MALEČNIK
    Fram 15.10.22 11.00 Nk Fram ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 15.10.22 12.00 NK Pobrežje NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14
    Maribor 16.10.22 11.00 Marles hiše Lenart
    Rače 16.10.22 11.00 NK Rače U15 NK Miklavž U14
  8. 8. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.22 11.00 NK Miklavž U14 ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Maribor 23.10.22 11.00 Marles hiše NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce 23.10.22 15.30 NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 NK Jurovski Dol
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 25.10.22 18.00 Lenart ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Malečnik 26.10.22 15.30 NK MALEČNIK Nk Fram
    Ruše 26.10.22 17.00 NK Pohorje NK Rače U15
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 29.10.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje Lenart
    Jurovski Dol 29.10.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol Marles hiše
    Jakobski Dol 29.10.22 11.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Pohorje
    Fram 29.10.22 11.00 Nk Fram NK Miklavž U14
    Rače 30.10.22 11.00 NK Rače U15 NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14
    Marjeta 02.11.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje NK MALEČNIK
  10. 10. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 05.11.22 11.00 NK Miklavž U14 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje
    Maribor 05.11.22 11.00 NK Pobrežje NK Jurovski Dol
    Maribor 06.11.22 11.00 Marles hiše NK Rače U15
    Dobrovce 06.11.22 14.00 NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14 ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 08.11.22 17.30 Lenart NK MALEČNIK
    Ruše 09.11.22 17.00 NK Pohorje Nk Fram
  11. 11. krog

    Jurovski Dol 12.11.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol Lenart
    Jakobski Dol 12.11.22 11.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol Marles hiše
    Fram 12.11.22 11.00 Nk Fram NK Dobrodej Dobrovce U14
    Rače 13.11.22 11.00 NK Rače U15 NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 16.11.22 14.00 NK MALEČNIK NK Miklavž U14
    Marjeta 16.11.22 17.00 ŠD Marjeta – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Pohorje