U15 Starejši dečki – A skupina – Zapisnik

  • 20. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 29.05.24 ob 17.30

    NŠ ROHO 2 : 0 0 : 0 NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Lepej Nejc (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NŠ ROHO
    1 Radojčić Tarik V
    19 Kogal Lan
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    17 Jakob Tai
    8 Beranič Jure K
    9 Jaklin Luka
    11 Dolenc David
    30 Breznik Leon
    4 Predan Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Vodušek Val V
    13 Mihailović Nino
    14 Rauter Nejc
    21 Kraner Rene
    NK Rače U15
    30 Fajfar Maj V
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    18 Pernat Jaša
    9 Ribič Taj
    3 Belšak Anej
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    7 Jug Vid
    11 Kosar Nik
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    10 Dobaj Tian
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Glavač Nino
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel V
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Zadetki
    NŠ ROHO 5 Kovačič Jakob 1 : 0 51′
    NŠ ROHO 5 Kovačič Jakob 2 : 0 65′
    Dogodki
    NŠ ROHO 4 / 13 Predan Žiga / Mihailović Nino 55′
    NK Rače U15 6 / 17 Krasniqi Edmond / Glavač Nino 56′
    NŠ ROHO 30 / 14 Breznik Leon / Rauter Nejc 74′
    NŠ ROHO 1 / 12 Radojčić Tarik / Vodušek Val 76′
    NK Rače U15 4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine 78′
    NŠ ROHO 11 / 21 Dolenc David / Kraner Rene 82′
  • 20. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 24.05.24 ob 17.00

    NK Malečnik 2 : 3 1 : 3 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Ristić Jan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Malečnik
    1 Furlan Jure V
    7 Rožman Jure
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    14 Rožman Jaka
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan K
    10 Terglav Nejc
    5 Zupanič Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Murić Benjamin
    4 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Medvar Filip
    37 Račečić Žak
    9 Damiš Nani
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka V
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    8 Magdic Vitan
    9 Bezjak Anže
    10 Bozic Jure
    16 Goričan Anej
    21 Petrovič Matic
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    6 Repnik Tilen
    11 Zorjan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Pridigar Peter
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 16 Goričan Anej 0 : 1 6′
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 0 : 2 32′
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 0 : 3 37′
    NK Malečnik 10 Terglav Nejc 1 : 3 39′
    NK Malečnik 13 Tepeh Tian 2 : 3 59′
    Dogodki
    NK Malečnik 7 / 9 Rožman Jure / Damiš Nani 41′
    NK Malečnik 5 / 37 Zupanič Tilen / Račečić Žak 57′
    NK Malečnik 16 / 4 Žižek Žiga / Kodrič Jaka 58′
    NK Malečnik 14 / 3 Rožman Jaka / Murić Benjamin 73′
    NK Malečnik 18 / 11 Kodrič Luka / Medvar Filip 75′
    Nk Fram 16 Goričan Anej 77′
  • 18. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 22.05.24 ob 18.00

    NK Pohorje 3 : 1 2 : 0 NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    Sodniki: Vodušek Tian (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    2 Marn Anžej
    5 Gašper Valh
    10 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    9 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    8 Podgornik Žiga K
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    15 Koisek Kristjan
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    1 Anderlič Val V
    9 Zorec Nikolaj
    3 Mikolič Nik K
    17 Macsween Jan
    4 Žunić Anej
    13 Završnik Rok
    11 Ribič Maj
    7 Mirković Sen
    10 Mujić Amar
    16 Macuh Tai
    8 Përzhaku Nardi
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    18 Kodolov Yehor
    6 Dukarić Žiga
    2 Aber Blaž
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 7 Kupnik Andraž 1 : 0 15′
    NK Pohorje 10 Patrik Lamut 2 : 0 40′
    NK Pohorje 10 Patrik Lamut 3 : 0 46′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 Macuh Tai 3 : 1 75′
    Dogodki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 11 / 2 Ribič Maj / Aber Blaž 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 / 12 Anderlič Val / Zobovič Alen 41′
    NK Pohorje 15 Koisek Kristjan 50′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 / 6 Zorec Nikolaj / Dukarić Žiga 52′
    NK Pohorje 9 / 21 Kotnik Jurič Tai / Dolinšek Žan Luka 54′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 Macuh Tai 57′
  • 20. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 18.05.24 ob 14.00

    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 2 : 7 1 : 5 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki: Merdanović Dino (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    4 Žunić Anej
    17 Macsween Jan
    14 Završnik Rok
    3 Mikolič Nik K
    7 Mirković Sen
    9 Zorec Nikolaj
    8 Macuh Tai
    19 Kantar Danilo
    15 Ornik Urban
    6 Haliti Almir
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Anderlič Val V
    11 Ribič Maj
    2 Movrin Žan
    18 Kodolov Yehor
    13 Jahić Adel
    16 Wolf Gal
    10 Mujić Amar
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka
    14 Kokot Tim
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    8 Pinter Tilen
    10 Kramberger Vid
    7 Mak Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    9 Torbarina Maks
    2 Celcer Anej
    16 Štainer Timo
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    3 Ferk Žiga
    21 Radujković Maj
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    18 Jauk Nik
    6 Jauk Amadej
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Šunko Gorazd
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 Kramberger Vid 0 : 1 3′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 0 : 2 5′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 15 Ornik Urban 1 : 2 13′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 Kramberger Vid 1 : 3 25′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 1 : 4 29′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 Kramberger Vid 1 : 5 36′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 1 : 6 46′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 13 Jahić Adel 2 : 6 52′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 2 : 7 56′
    Dogodki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 12 / 1 Zobovič Alen / Anderlič Val 46′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 / 13 Kantar Danilo / Jahić Adel 46′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 9 / 4 Torbarina Maks / Lončarič Žiga 47′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 16 / 21 Štainer Timo / Radujković Maj 47′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 7 / 10 Mirković Sen / Mujić Amar 51′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 6 / 2 Haliti Almir / Movrin Žan 57′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 / 11 Žunić Anej / Ribič Maj 57′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 / 3 Zorman Nik / Ferk Žiga 59′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 8 / 18 Macuh Tai / Kodolov Yehor 62′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 17 / 16 Macsween Jan / Wolf Gal 62′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 13 Jahić Adel 66′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 / 6 Celcer Anej / Jauk Amadej 68′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 / 18 Kokot Tim / Jauk Nik 68′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 / 12 Kramberger Vid / Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan 68′
  • 17. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 18.05.24 ob 11.00

    Marles hiše 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki: Vodušek Tian (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Marles hiše
    1 Vrešak Taj V
    15 Lukman Tilen
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    2 Štuhec Patrick
    5 Muraus Mai
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    9 Onič Solar Filip K
    10 Korun Matej
    6 Kaligaro Lan
    14 Klančič Mihael
    17 Toplak Tijan
    Rezervni igralci
    39 Kocuvan Nejc
    16 Gjinovci Bleard
    13 Debenjak Nace
    4 Debenjak Tine
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    88 Kotnik Blaž K V
    10 Topolovec Jaka
    9 Ahmetović Sedin
    4 Lužnik Šater Luka
    6 Serec Aljaž
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    8 Gorenšek Ožbej
    5 Šumnik Anej
    7 Kolar Mark
    11 Milošević Niki
    15 BOJAJ ERIN
    Rezervni igralci
    77 Grilc Jan
    25 Iršič Rek Benjamin
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 14 Klančič Mihael 1 : 0 11m 43′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 1 Vrešak Taj 5′
    Marles hiše 15 / 39 Lukman Tilen / Kocuvan Nejc 6′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 9 Ahmetović Sedin 47′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 / 77 BOJAJ ERIN / Grilc Jan 50′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 6 / 25 Serec Aljaž / Iršič Rek Benjamin 56′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7 Kolar Mark 72′
    Marles hiše 17 / 16 Toplak Tijan / Gjinovci Bleard 74′
  • 20. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 18.05.24 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 3 : 1 3 : 1 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Veselko Domen (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej K
    4 Marin Matic
    9 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    6 Jug Tomaž
    8 Belec David
    15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    3 Lebar Jan
    16 Kirsanov Tim
    2 Trop Murko Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    13 Kamenar Kevin
    18 Toplak Vid
    10 Štandeker Tim
    5 Krušnik Gal
    7 Jug Anže
    11 Krajnc Timotej
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    2 Marn Anžej
    5 Gašper Valh
    10 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    9 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    8 Podgornik Žiga K
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    15 Koisek Kristjan
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Belec David 1 : 0 18′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Belec David 2 : 0 30′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kirsanov Tim 3 : 0 11m 32′
    NK Pohorje 7 Kupnik Andraž 3 : 1 38′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 10 Patrik Lamut 43′
    NK Pohorje 2 / 21 Marn Anžej / Dolinšek Žan Luka 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 / 19 Trop Murko Žiga / Senekovič Kaučič Nik 55′
    NK Pohorje 6 Vodnik Jakob 57′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 / 13 Marin Matic / Kamenar Kevin 77′
  • 19. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 15.05.24 ob 17.00

    Nk Fram 1 : 2 0 : 1 NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Merdanović Dino (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    8 Magdic Vitan
    9 Bezjak Anže
    10 Bozic Jure
    16 Goričan Anej
    21 Petrovič Matic
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    6 Repnik Tilen
    5 Keršič Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Zorjan Luka
    NŠ ROHO
    12 Radojčić Tarik
    19 Kogal Lan
    4 Predan Žiga
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    17 Jakob Tai
    9 Jaklin Luka
    8 Beranič Jure
    11 Dolenc David
    18 Breznik Leon
    13 Mihailović Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Rauter Nejc
    7 Pustoslemšek Val
    22 Kraner Rene
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ ROHO 4 Predan Žiga 0 : 1 39′
    Nk Fram 9 Bezjak Anže 1 : 1 45′
    NŠ ROHO 11 Dolenc David 1 : 2 55′
    Dogodki
    NŠ ROHO 8 Beranič Jure 7′
    Nk Fram 8 Magdic Vitan 31′
    Nk Fram 7 / 11 Plajh Štrman Jaša / Zorjan Luka 64′
    NŠ ROHO 13 / 14 Mihailović Nino / Rauter Nejc 70′
    NŠ ROHO 18 / 7 Breznik Leon / Pustoslemšek Val 82′
  • 19. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 15.05.24 ob 17.00

    NK Malečnik 3 : 0 NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    Sodniki: Zemljič Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    14 Račečić Žak
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    6 Rožman Jaka
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan K
    10 Terglav Nejc
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Murić Benjamin
    4 Kodrič Jaka
    20 Medvar Filip
    7 Rožman Jure
    9 Furlan Jure
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    1 Anderlič Val V
    4 Žunić Anej
    17 Macsween Jan
    16 Završnik Rok
    3 Mikolič Nik K
    7 Mirković Sen
    9 Zorec Nikolaj
    15 Macuh Tai
    10 Mujić Amar
    11 Ribič Maj
    19 Kantar Danilo
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    6 Zevnik Nikola
    2 Përzhaku Nardi
    13 Fingušt Jaša
    14 Aber Blaž
    18 Wolf Gal
    Trener
    Novak Sandro
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 15 Macuh Tai 0 : 1 15′
    NK Malečnik 13 Tepeh Tian 1 : 1 24′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 7 Mirković Sen 1 : 2 33′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 Završnik Rok 1 : 3 11m 63′
    Dogodki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 Žunić Anej 25′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 11 / 2 Ribič Maj / Përzhaku Nardi 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 / 12 Anderlič Val / Zobovič Alen 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 / 6 Kantar Danilo / Zevnik Nikola 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 / 14 Žunić Anej / Aber Blaž 42′
    NK Malečnik 13 Tepeh Tian 62′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 14 Aber Blaž 66′
    NK Malečnik 6 / 7 Rožman Jaka / Rožman Jure 67′
    NK Malečnik 17 Pipan David 70′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 15 / 18 Macuh Tai / Wolf Gal 70′
    NK Malečnik 14 / 20 Račečić Žak / Medvar Filip 73′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 18 Wolf Gal 74′
    NK Malečnik 10 / 3 Terglav Nejc / Murić Benjamin 81′
    NK Malečnik 13 / 4 Tepeh Tian / Kodrič Jaka 82′
  • 19. krog | – | 11.05.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev:
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pohorje
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 15. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 14.05.24 ob 18.00

    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 1 0 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    88 Kotnik Blaž V
    4 Topolovec Jaka K
    9 Ahmetović Sedin
    6 Serec Aljaž
    10 Lužnik Šater Luka
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    7 Gorenšek Ožbej
    5 Šumnik Anej
    11 Milošević Niki
    15 Kolar Mark
    8 BOJAJ ERIN
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Oprešnik Tibor V
    27 Iršič Rek Benjamin
    3 Horvat Oliver
    77 Grilc Jan
    25 Petrič Žan
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Butolo Martin V
    7 Meško Miha
    14 Grenko Jaka
    4 Mujagić Eldar
    6 Krueziu Rion
    11 Husić Amar
    20 Moussouris Tai
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    10 Založnik Žiga K
    17 Vajksler Anže
    15 Topalović Eman
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Navodnik Ožbi V
    18 Goršič Bor
    5 Krevh Nino
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Meško Miha 0 : 1 49′
    Dogodki
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 8 / 27 BOJAJ ERIN / Iršič Rek Benjamin 53′
    Korotan Prevalje 4 Mujagić Eldar 60′
    Korotan Prevalje 4 / 5 Mujagić Eldar / Krevh Nino 66′
    Korotan Prevalje 15 / 18 Topalović Eman / Goršič Bor 73′
  • 18. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 14.05.24 ob 17.00

    NK Pobrežje 3 : 0 2 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Senekovič Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine V
    9 Murtić Emir
    14 Ye Kairui
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    19 Salčinović Ajdin
    10 Džambić Alen
    70 Vuković Zlatan
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    65 Pavlović Uroš
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Koren Aleks
    4 Ilešič Žiga
    26 Zabrdac Jaša
    15 Marković Aleksandar
    21 Jurenec Filip
    72 Vreš Luka
    Marles hiše
    39 Kocuvan Nejc V
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    4 Štuhec Patrick
    16 Hrastnik Matic
    6 Lukman Tilen
    7 Onič Solar Filip
    10 Korun Matej
    20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas
    11 Toplak Tijan
    14 Klančič Mihael
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Vrešak Taj
    8 Gjinovci Bleard
    9 Muraus Mai
    15 Debenjak Nace
    21 Debenjak Tine
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Zadetki
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 1 : 0 4′
    NK Pobrežje 14 Ye Kairui 2 : 0 26′
    NK Pobrežje 20 Tahiraj Fabijan 3 : 0 45′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 7 Tomašek Niko 32′
    Marles hiše 39 / 1 Kocuvan Nejc / Vrešak Taj 41′
    Marles hiše 6 / 8 Lukman Tilen / Gjinovci Bleard 41′
    NK Pobrežje 9 / 21 Murtić Emir / Jurenec Filip 52′
    Marles hiše 11 / 9 Toplak Tijan / Muraus Mai 52′
    Marles hiše 7 / 21 Onič Solar Filip / Debenjak Tine 58′
    Marles hiše Glavni trener Nerat Aljoša 61′
    NK Pobrežje 70 / 72 Vuković Zlatan / Vreš Luka 64′
    NK Pobrežje 14 / 26 Ye Kairui / Zabrdac Jaša 64′
    NK Pobrežje 7 / 4 Tomašek Niko / Ilešič Žiga 64′
    NK Pobrežje 19 / 15 Salčinović Ajdin / Marković Aleksandar 69′
    Marles hiše 14 / 15 Klančič Mihael / Debenjak Nace 72′
    Marles hiše 22 Kežman Marko 73′
    Marles hiše 20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas 79′
    Marles hiše 20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas 79′
  • 19. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 13.05.24 ob 17.30

    NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 1 0 : 1 NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Veselko Domen (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej K
    11 Hrovat Staš
    9 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    6 Jug Tomaž
    8 Belec David
    15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    7 Jug Anže
    3 Lebar Jan
    16 Kirsanov Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Trop Murko Žiga
    19 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    18 Slaček Rene
    10 Krajnc Timotej
    4 Marin Matic
    13 Kamenar Kevin
    5 Krušnik Gal
    NK Rače U15
    30 Fajfar Maj
    9 Ribič Taj
    18 Pernat Jaša
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    3 Belšak Anej
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    16 Vogrin Jaka
    11 Kosar Nik
    15 Osmanaj Ermal
    10 Dobaj Tian
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Glavač Nino
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel V
    7 Dokl Lian
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 0 : 1 33′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 Jug Tomaž 1 : 1 65′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Marin Matic 2 : 1 73′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 7 / 4 Jug Anže / Marin Matic 41′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 10 Vogrinec Kolar Lan / Krajnc Timotej 41′
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 Nikl Matevž Anej 50′
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 54′
    NK Rače U15 15 / 7 Osmanaj Ermal / Dokl Lian 60′
    NK Rače U15 30 / 1 Fajfar Maj / Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel 62′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 / 5 Krajnc Timotej / Krušnik Gal 75′
    NK Jurovski Dol 17 / 18 Šenveter Gaj / Slaček Rene 79′
  • 18. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 11.05.24 ob 11.00

    Korotan Prevalje 13 : 2 5 : 1 NK Kovinar
    Sodniki: Grubelnik Matic (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Butolo Martin V
    14 Grenko Jaka
    16 Krueziu Rion
    17 Vajksler Anže
    11 Husić Amar
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    4 Mujagić Eldar
    10 Založnik Žiga K
    6 Topalović Eman
    7 Meško Miha
    20 Moussouris Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Krevh Nino
    12 Navodnik Ožbi V
    19 Goršič Bor
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    9 Vuzem Jaka
    4 Klobasa Miha
    5 Trupković Tim
    10 Mešić Riad
    16 Halep Ermin
    11 Čilaš Amir K
    6 Crnolić Adel
    17 Husika Ajdin
    13 Sobočan Alex
    3 Sobočan Jernej
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Nakičević Ajdin
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 6 Topalović Eman 1 : 0 11′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Meško Miha 2 : 0 17′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 3 : 0 23′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 4 : 0 26′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 Topalović Eman 5 : 0 29′
    NK Kovinar 17 Husika Ajdin 5 : 1 36′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 6 : 1 44′
    Korotan Prevalje 11 Husić Amar 7 : 1 45′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 8 : 1 55′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 9 : 1 60′
    NK Kovinar 17 Husika Ajdin 9 : 2 63′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 10 : 2 11m 67′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 11 : 2 69′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 12 : 2 72′
    Korotan Prevalje 11 Husić Amar 13 : 2 80′
    Dogodki
    Korotan Prevalje 17 / 19 Vajksler Anže / Goršič Bor 46′
    Korotan Prevalje 1 / 12 Butolo Martin / Navodnik Ožbi 48′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 / 5 Topalović Eman / Krevh Nino 56′
    NK Kovinar 1 / 15 Kmetič Gal / Nakičević Ajdin 57′
  • 18. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 11.05.24 ob 10.00

    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 4 : 1 1 : 0 NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    Sodniki: Močivnik Joži (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    88 Kotnik Blaž V
    4 Topolovec Jaka K
    9 Ahmetović Sedin
    10 Lužnik Šater Luka
    6 Serec Aljaž
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    5 Šumnik Anej
    11 Milošević Niki
    15 Kolar Mark
    25 Petrič Žan
    8 BOJAJ ERIN
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    1 Marzel Tian V
    19 Žavcer Mai
    8 Mori Anej
    10 Stražišnik Žiga
    20 Rudolf Enej K
    22 Heber Jaka
    4 Cifer Benjamin
    11 Šturm Nal
    7 Ravnjak Anej
    5 Stražišnik Rok
    15 Mošič Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Repnik Klemen V
    3 Kohn Tjaž
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Zadetki
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 1 : 0 40′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 5 Stražišnik Rok 2 : 0 ag 42′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 15 Mošič Luka 2 : 1 49′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 3 : 1 54′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 Lužnik Šater Luka 4 : 1 74′
    Dogodki
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 10 Lužnik Šater Luka 35′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 8 Mori Anej 37′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 1 / 12 Marzel Tian / Repnik Klemen 41′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 22 / 3 Heber Jaka / Kohn Tjaž 41′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 4 Cifer Benjamin 67′
  • 18. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 08.05.24 ob 17.00

    Nk Fram 1 : 2 1 : 1 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Merdanović Dino (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka V
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    8 Magdic Vitan K
    10 Bozic Jure
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    9 Bezjak Anže
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    15 Goričan Anej
    6 Repnik Tilen
    5 Brezner Maj
    21 Petrovič Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Zorjan Luka
    16 Založnik Primož
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    11 Hrovat Staš K
    5 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    6 Jug Anže
    9 Belec David
    13 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    7 Jug Tomaž
    8 Lebar Jan
    10 Kirsanov Tim
    3 Trop Murko Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    16 Slaček Rene
    2 Štandeker Tim
    4 Krušnik Gal
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej
    Trener
    Pridigar Peter
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 17 Pokrivač Tadej 1 : 0 35′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Kirsanov Tim 1 : 1 11m 44′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Slaček Rene 1 : 2 54′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 10 Bozic Jure 12′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 / 15 Jug Anže / Senekovič Kaučič Nik 46′
    Nk Fram 5 / 11 Brezner Maj / Zorjan Luka 47′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 / 16 Trop Murko Žiga / Slaček Rene 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 7 Jug Tomaž 59′
    Nk Fram 15 Goričan Anej 74′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 4 Senekovič Kaučič Nik / Krušnik Gal 75′
    Nk Fram 9 Bezjak Anže 80′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Slaček Rene 80′
    NK Jurovski Dol 1 Čerče Patrik 83′
    NK Jurovski Dol 13 / 2 Vogrinec Kolar Lan / Štandeker Tim 84′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Kirsanov Tim 86′
  • 16. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 06.05.24 ob 18.00

    Nk Fram 2 : 0 1 : 0 NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    Sodniki: Javernik Nik (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka K V
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    8 Greif Timotej
    9 Bezjak Anže
    10 Bozic Jure
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    15 Goričan Anej
    6 Repnik Tilen
    5 Brezner Maj
    21 Petrovič Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Zorjan Luka
    16 Založnik Primož
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    4 Žunić Anej
    18 Macsween Jan
    13 Završnik Rok
    6 Dukarić Žiga
    9 Zorec Nikolaj
    8 Macuh Tai
    16 Mumlek Luka
    3 Mikolič Nik K
    11 Aber Blaž
    10 Mujić Amar
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Wolf Gal
    1 Anderlič Val V
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 1 : 0 38′
    Nk Fram 8 Greif Timotej 2 : 0 80′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 5 / 11 Brezner Maj / Zorjan Luka 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 12 / 1 Zobovič Alen / Anderlič Val 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 / 17 Mumlek Luka / Wolf Gal 64′
    Nk Fram 17 Pokrivač Tadej 66′
    Nk Fram 8 / 16 Greif Timotej / Založnik Primož 82′
  • 18. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 06.05.24 ob 17.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 : 2 1 : 1 NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Kranvogel Mai (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    14 Kokot Tim
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor K
    8 Pinter Tilen
    5 Černčič Tijan
    7 Mak Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    9 Torbarina Maks
    10 Šunko Lars
    2 Celcer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    3 Ferk Žiga
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    6 Zorec Lan
    18 Jauk Nik
    22 Radujković Maj
    16 Štainer Timo
    NK Rače U15
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel V
    18 Pernat Jaša
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    9 Dokl Lian
    3 Belšak Anej
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    7 Jug Vid
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    11 Kosar Nik
    10 Dobaj Tian
    Rezervni igralci
    30 Fajfar Maj
    15 Petek Nejc
    Trener
    Šunko Gorazd
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 1 : 0 20′
    NK Rače U15 11 Kosar Nik 1 : 1 39′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 Kokot Tim 2 : 1 45′
    NK Rače U15 8 Dobnik Luka 2 : 2 60′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 3 : 2 62′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Mak Luka 7′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 9 / 4 Torbarina Maks / Lončarič Žiga 40′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 / 16 Černčič Tijan / Štainer Timo 40′
    NK Rače U15 9 / 15 Dokl Lian / Petek Nejc 56′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 / 3 Mak Luka / Ferk Žiga 57′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 / 6 Zorman Nik / Zorec Lan 74′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 13 Kurnik Žak 81′
  • 18. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 27.04.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ ROHO 2 : 3 2 : 1 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki: Zemljič Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NŠ ROHO
    12 Vodušek Val V
    19 Kogal Lan
    14 Rauter Nejc
    13 Mihailović Nino
    8 Beranič Jure K
    17 Jakob Tai
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    9 Jaklin Luka
    11 Dolenc David
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Radojčić Tarik
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    14 Račečić Žak
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    9 Damiš Nani
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan K
    10 Terglav Nejc
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Murić Benjamin
    5 Kodrič Jaka
    20 Medvar Filip
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 13 Tepeh Tian 0 : 1 6′
    NŠ ROHO 9 Jaklin Luka 1 : 1 20′
    NŠ ROHO 9 Jaklin Luka 2 : 1 36′
    NK Malečnik 10 Terglav Nejc 2 : 2 45′
    NK Malečnik 15 Verdnik Sebastjan 2 : 3 11m 79′
    Dogodki
    NŠ ROHO 9 Jaklin Luka 53′
    NK Malečnik 14 / 20 Račečić Žak / Medvar Filip 61′
    NK Malečnik 15 Verdnik Sebastjan 69′
    NK Malečnik 9 / 3 Damiš Nani / Murić Benjamin 77′
    NK Malečnik 1 Novkov Leon 81′
    NK Malečnik 10 / 5 Terglav Nejc / Kodrič Jaka 82′
  • 17. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 27.04.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 0 : 6 0 : 3 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki: Jonke Mitja (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    1 Marzel Tian K V
    5 Malkić Anel
    19 Žavcer Mai
    11 Stražišnik Žiga
    10 Uran Luk
    8 Mori Anej
    4 Cifer Benjamin
    3 Kohn Tjaž
    7 Ravnjak Anej
    14 Stražišnik Rok
    17 Mošič Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Osmanović Muriz
    15 Topler Aljaž
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Butolo Martin V
    14 Grenko Jaka
    6 Krueziu Rion
    17 Vajksler Anže
    5 Krevh Nino
    13 Kajžer Rene
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    10 Založnik Žiga K
    11 Husić Amar
    7 Meško Miha
    20 Moussouris Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Navodnik Ožbi
    15 Hadžić Ajdin
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Meško Miha 0 : 1 25′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Meško Miha 0 : 2 31′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 0 : 3 11m 34′
    Korotan Prevalje 14 Grenko Jaka 0 : 4 45′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 Krueziu Rion 0 : 5 73′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 0 : 6 79′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 4 Cifer Benjamin 46′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 7 / 15 Ravnjak Anej / Topler Aljaž 46′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 / 3 Meško Miha / Navodnik Ožbi 59′
    Korotan Prevalje 5 / 15 Krevh Nino / Hadžić Ajdin 59′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 4 / 20 Cifer Benjamin / Osmanović Muriz 61′
  • 17. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 25.04.24 ob 17.00

    NK Kovinar 0 : 7 0 : 3 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Senekovič Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    9 Vuzem Jaka
    4 Klobasa Miha
    11 Salihović Ernad
    5 Trupković Tim
    8 Husika Ajdin K
    7 Tomić Andrej
    2 Mikložič Taj
    6 Crnolić Adel
    14 Sobočan Alex
    10 Sobočan Jernej
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Krajnc Mai V
    13 Robič Tjan
    17 Pratnemer Alan
    3 Mujidžić Faris
    15 Halep Ermin
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Koren Aleks V
    9 Murtić Emir
    14 Ye Kairui
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    19 Salčinović Ajdin
    10 Džambić Alen
    11 Džabiri Bito
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    65 Pavlović Uroš
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine
    21 Jurenec Filip
    47 Hamonajec Vid
    4 Ilešič Žiga
    26 Zabrdac Jaša
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Zadetki
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 0 : 1 2′
    NK Pobrežje 65 Pavlović Uroš 0 : 2 10′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 0 : 3 40′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 0 : 4 53′
    NK Pobrežje 5 Libman Žan 0 : 5 67′
    NK Pobrežje 5 Libman Žan 0 : 6 73′
    NK Pobrežje 14 Ye Kairui 0 : 7 74′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 14 Ye Kairui 33′
    NK Kovinar 5 Trupković Tim 36′
    NK Pobrežje 11 Džabiri Bito 40′
    NK Kovinar 11 / 3 Salihović Ernad / Mujidžić Faris 41′
    NK Kovinar 2 / 15 Mikložič Taj / Halep Ermin 41′
    NK Pobrežje 7 / 21 Tomašek Niko / Jurenec Filip 51′
    NK Pobrežje 11 / 4 Džabiri Bito / Ilešič Žiga 60′
    NK Pobrežje 65 / 26 Pavlović Uroš / Zabrdac Jaša 60′
    NK Kovinar 1 / 12 Kmetič Gal / Krajnc Mai 69′
    NK Kovinar 9 / 13 Vuzem Jaka / Robič Tjan 76′
    NK Kovinar 4 / 17 Klobasa Miha / Pratnemer Alan 76′
    NK Kovinar Glavni trener Pratnemer Benjamin 79′
  • 17. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 24.04.24 ob 19.00

    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 : 1 1 : 0 NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Kranvogel Mai (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 55
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    1 Anderlič Val V
    4 Žunić Anej
    14 Macsween Jan
    3 Mikolič Nik K
    17 Kantar Danilo
    9 Zorec Nikolaj
    8 Macuh Tai
    11 Ribič Maj
    7 Mirković Sen
    18 Aber Blaž
    10 Mujić Amar
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    13 Wolf Gal
    2 Movrin Žan
    19 Jahić Adel
    6 Dukarić Žiga
    16 Përzhaku Nardi
    15 Tasev Lukas
    NK Rače U15
    30 Fajfar Maj V
    18 Pernat Jaša
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine V
    9 Ribič Taj
    3 Belšak Anej
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    7 Jug Vid
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    11 Kosar Nik
    10 Dobaj Tian
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Osmanaj Ermal
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Zadetki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Zorec Nikolaj 1 : 0 16′
    NK Rače U15 7 Jug Vid 1 : 1 76′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače U15 30 / 1 Fajfar Maj / Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel 40′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 18 / 2 Aber Blaž / Movrin Žan 49′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 11 / 16 Ribič Maj / Përzhaku Nardi 49′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 / 12 Anderlič Val / Zobovič Alen 49′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 17 / 19 Kantar Danilo / Jahić Adel 60′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 / 6 Žunić Anej / Dukarić Žiga 60′
    NK Rače U15 6 / 15 Krasniqi Edmond / Osmanaj Ermal 60′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 7 Mirković Sen 67′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 8 / 13 Macuh Tai / Wolf Gal 68′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 3 Mikolič Nik 70′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 10 / 15 Mujić Amar / Tasev Lukas 81′
    NK Rače U15 3 Belšak Anej 82′
  • 17. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 24.04.24 ob 17.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 4 : 5 3 : 3 NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Barta May (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    9 Majer Teo
    11 Hrovat Staš
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej K
    4 Marin Matic
    8 Belec David
    15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    6 Jug Tomaž
    3 Lebar Jan
    16 Kirsanov Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Krajnc Timotej
    7 Jug Anže
    2 Trop Murko Žiga
    18 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    19 Toplak Vid
    NŠ ROHO
    12 Vodušek Val V
    19 Kogal Lan
    30 Breznik Leon
    13 Mihailović Nino
    8 Beranič Jure K
    17 Jakob Tai
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    9 Jaklin Luka
    11 Dolenc David
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Radojčić Tarik V
    4 Predan Žiga
    14 Rauter Nejc
    7 Pustoslemšek Val
    6 Krajnc Tjaša
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kirsanov Tim 1 : 0 3′
    NŠ ROHO 11 Dolenc David 1 : 1 27′
    NŠ ROHO 30 Breznik Leon 1 : 2 30′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Belec David 2 : 2 37′
    NŠ ROHO 8 Beranič Jure 2 : 3 39′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Lebar Jan 3 : 3 43′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Krajnc Timotej 4 : 3 47′
    NŠ ROHO 30 Breznik Leon 4 : 4 50′
    NŠ ROHO 11 Dolenc David 4 : 5 72′
    Dogodki
    NŠ ROHO 17 Jakob Tai 10′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kirsanov Tim 17′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 10 Vogrinec Kolar Lan / Krajnc Timotej 41′
    NŠ ROHO 13 / 4 Mihailović Nino / Predan Žiga 41′
    NŠ ROHO 19 Kogal Lan 45′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Majer Teo 60′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 / 7 Marin Matic / Jug Anže 61′
    NŠ ROHO 11 Dolenc David 71′
    NŠ ROHO 15 / 6 Klampfer Klemen / Krajnc Tjaša 73′
    NK Jurovski Dol 11 Hrovat Staš 80′
  • 17. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 24.04.24 ob 17.00

    Nk Fram 0 : 1 0 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki: Senekovič Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka K V
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    16 Magdic Vitan
    9 Bezjak Anže
    10 Bozic Jure
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    4 Goričan Anej
    15 Repnik Tilen
    6 Rečnik Luka
    21 Petrovič Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Zorjan Luka
    8 Jesenik Ian
    5 Založnik Primož
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    14 Kokot Tim
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor K
    5 Černčič Tijan
    7 Mak Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    9 Torbarina Maks
    10 Šunko Lars
    2 Celcer Anej
    8 Pinter Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Ferk Žiga
    12 Jauk Amadej
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    18 Jauk Nik
    21 Radujković Maj
    16 Štainer Timo
    6 Zorec Lan
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Trener
    Šunko Gorazd
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 16 Štainer Timo 0 : 1 66′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 7 / 11 Plajh Štrman Jaša / Zorjan Luka 55′
    Nk Fram 16 Magdic Vitan 63′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 / 16 Kokot Tim / Štainer Timo 64′
    Nk Fram 17 Pokrivač Tadej 72′
    Nk Fram 6 Rečnik Luka 75′
    Nk Fram 21 / 5 Petrovič Matic / Založnik Primož 79′
  • 17. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 24.04.24 ob 17.00

    NK Malečnik 5 : 1 4 : 1 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Svetej Tim (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    6 Rožman Jaka
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    9 Damiš Nani
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan K
    10 Terglav Nejc
    5 Zupanič Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Murić Benjamin
    7 Rožman Jure
    11 Medvar Filip
    14 Račečić Žak
    4 Kodrič Jaka
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    2 Marn Anžej
    5 Gašper Valh
    10 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    9 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    8 Podgornik Žiga K
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    15 Koisek Kristjan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 6 Vodnik Jakob 0 : 1 12′
    NK Malečnik 13 Tepeh Tian 1 : 1 15′
    NK Malečnik 9 Damiš Nani 2 : 1 30′
    NK Malečnik 10 Terglav Nejc 3 : 1 38′
    NK Malečnik 9 Damiš Nani 4 : 1 40′
    NK Malečnik 7 Rožman Jure 5 : 1 80′
    Dogodki
    NK Malečnik 16 / 14 Žižek Žiga / Račečić Žak 41′
    NK Malečnik 10 / 11 Terglav Nejc / Medvar Filip 52′
    NK Malečnik 9 / 7 Damiš Nani / Rožman Jure 57′
    NK Malečnik 5 / 3 Zupanič Tilen / Murić Benjamin 68′
  • 15. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 21.04.24 ob 11.00

    NK Pohorje 1 : 1 1 : 1 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Kranvogel Mai (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    5 Gašper Valh
    10 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    12 Kološa Jaka
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    8 Podgornik Žiga K
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    15 Koisek Kristjan
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    2 Marn Anžej
    Nk Fram
    12 Petrovič Matic V
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    8 Magdic Vitan K
    9 Bezjak Anže
    10 Bozic Jure
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    11 Zorjan Luka
    21 Založnik Primož
    6 Repnik Tilen
    23 Petek Urban
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Brezner Maj
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 8 Magdic Vitan 0 : 1 11m 36′
    NK Pohorje 4 Drozg Niko 1 : 1 41′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 23 / 15 Petek Urban / Brezner Maj 26′
    NK Pohorje 1 Vehovar Gaj 35′
    NK Pohorje 12 / 2 Kološa Jaka / Marn Anžej 40′
    NK Pohorje 9 / 21 Kotnik Jurič Tai / Dolinšek Žan Luka 58′
    Nk Fram 11 Zorjan Luka 61′
  • 16. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 20.04.24 ob 11.00

    NK Kovinar 0 : 4 0 : 1 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki: Javernik Nik (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    10 Mešić Riad
    7 Sobočan Alex
    15 Sobočan Jernej
    4 Klobasa Miha
    9 Vuzem Jaka
    2 Mikložič Taj
    5 Trupković Tim
    11 Tomić Andrej
    6 Crnolić Adel
    8 Husika Ajdin K
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Krajnc Mai V
    14 Nakičević Ajdin
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    19 Topolovec Jaka K
    9 Ahmetović Sedin
    3 Serec Aljaž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    5 Šumnik Anej
    6 Lužnik Šater Luka
    11 Milošević Niki
    15 Kolar Mark
    14 Petrič Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Zadetki
    NK Kovinar 11 Tomić Andrej 0 : 1 ag 20′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 11 Milošević Niki 0 : 2 43′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 3 47′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 4 73′
    Dogodki
    NK Kovinar 5 / 14 Trupković Tim / Nakičević Ajdin 16′
    NK Kovinar 6 Crnolić Adel 42′
    NK Kovinar 1 / 12 Kmetič Gal / Krajnc Mai 65′
    NK Kovinar 8 Husika Ajdin 68′
  • 16. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 20.04.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 0 : 4 0 : 1 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Kranvogel Mai (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    12 Repnik Klemen V
    5 Malkić Anel
    19 Žavcer Mai
    8 Rudolf Enej
    10 Uran Luk K
    6 Mori Anej
    4 Cifer Benjamin
    2 Kohn Tjaž
    7 Ravnjak Anej
    18 Stražišnik Rok
    15 Mošič Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Šturm Nal
    14 Topler Aljaž
    Marles hiše
    39 Kocuvan Nejc V
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    18 Štuhec Patrick
    5 Hrastnik Matic
    6 Kaligaro Lan
    14 Klančič Mihael
    9 Onič Solar Filip K
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    10 Korun Matej
    13 Toplak Tijan
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Muraus Mai
    12 Lukman Tilen
    2 Zorko Matic
    20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 10 Korun Matej 0 : 1 1′
    Marles hiše 20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas 0 : 2 46′
    Marles hiše 14 Klančič Mihael 0 : 3 49′
    Marles hiše 9 Onič Solar Filip 0 : 4 74′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 10 Korun Matej 27′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 8 Rudolf Enej 34′
    Marles hiše 13 / 20 Toplak Tijan / Biderman Da Costa Lucas 40′
    Marles hiše 22 Kežman Marko 45′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 Glavni trener Cigler Samo 54′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 18 / 11 Stražišnik Rok / Šturm Nal 55′
    Marles hiše 14 / 12 Klančič Mihael / Lukman Tilen 61′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 2 / 14 Kohn Tjaž / Topler Aljaž 66′
    Marles hiše 8 / 2 Štiberc Tjaž / Zorko Matic 71′
    Marles hiše 5 / 4 Hrastnik Matic / Muraus Mai 71′
  • 16. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 20.04.24 ob 10.00

    Korotan Prevalje 3 : 5 1 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Močivnik Joži (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Navodnik Ožbi V
    14 Grenko Jaka
    18 Krueziu Rion
    17 Vajksler Anže
    15 Krevh Nino
    13 Mujagić Eldar
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    10 Založnik Žiga K
    11 Husić Amar
    7 Meško Miha
    20 Moussouris Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Kragelnik Patrick
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine V
    9 Murtić Emir
    14 Ye Kairui
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    19 Salčinović Ajdin
    10 Džambić Alen
    11 Džabiri Bito
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    70 Vuković Zlatan
    21 Jurenec Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    46 Hamonajec Vid
    4 Ilešič Žiga
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 1 : 0 30′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 2 : 0 45′
    NK Pobrežje 21 Jurenec Filip 2 : 1 46′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 2 : 2 54′
    NK Pobrežje 5 Libman Žan 2 : 3 75′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 3 : 3 80′
    NK Pobrežje 5 Libman Žan 3 : 4 82′
    NK Pobrežje 14 Ye Kairui 3 : 5 84′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 5 Libman Žan 29′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 / 5 Meško Miha / Kragelnik Patrick 47′
    NK Pobrežje 21 / 46 Jurenec Filip / Hamonajec Vid 65′
    NK Pobrežje 9 / 4 Murtić Emir / Ilešič Žiga 69′
    NK Pobrežje 70 Vuković Zlatan 78′
  • 16. krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah – RŠC Polena, Lenart – igrišče z UT | 17.04.24 ob 16.30

    NK Malečnik 1 : 4 0 : 3 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Stanko Ian Luka (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    6 Rožman Jaka
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    3 Murić Benjamin
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan K
    20 Medvar Filip
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Damiš Nani
    7 Rožman Jure
    114 Račečić Žak
    21 Ljubič Priam
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    9 Majer Teo
    11 Hrovat Staš
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej K
    2 Trop Murko Žiga
    8 Belec David
    15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    6 Jug Tomaž
    3 Lebar Jan
    10 Krajnc Timotej
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Kirsanov Tim
    7 Jug Anže
    4 Marin Matic
    18 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    13 Kamenar Kevin
    5 Štandeker Tim
    19 Toplak Vid
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan 0 : 1 23′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Belec David 0 : 2 25′
    NK Jurovski Dol 17 Šenveter Gaj 0 : 3 39′
    NK Malečnik 8 Zupanič Tilen 1 : 3 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Marin Matic 1 : 4 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Majer Teo 29′
    NK Malečnik 15 Verdnik Sebastjan 29′
    NK Malečnik 2 Petovar Filip 45′
    NK Malečnik 3 / 9 Murić Benjamin / Damiš Nani 46′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 / 4 Trop Murko Žiga / Marin Matic 46′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Lebar Jan 55′
    NK Malečnik 20 / 114 Medvar Filip / Račečić Žak 65′
    NK Jurovski Dol 11 / 5 Hrovat Staš / Štandeker Tim 65′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan 75′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 18 Vogrinec Kolar Lan / Senekovič Kaučič Nik 78′
    NK Malečnik 18 / 7 Kodrič Luka / Rožman Jure 79′
    NK Malečnik 8 / 21 Zupanič Tilen / Ljubič Priam 79′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 / 13 Krajnc Timotej / Kamenar Kevin 79′
  • 16. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 14.04.24 ob 11.00

    NK Pohorje 2 : 8 1 : 4 NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Kranvogel Mai (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    9 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    5 Gašper Valh K
    10 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    12 Kološa Jaka
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    15 Koisek Kristjan
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Žunko Aleksej
    NK Rače U15
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel V
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    18 Pernat Jaša
    3 Belšak Anej
    9 Ribič Taj
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    7 Jug Vid
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    11 Kosar Nik
    10 Dobaj Tian
    17 Glavač Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    30 Fajfar Maj V
    15 Osmanaj Ermal
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U15 11 Kosar Nik 0 : 1 20′
    NK Pohorje 10 Patrik Lamut 1 : 1 24′
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 1 : 2 11m 33′
    NK Rače U15 8 Dobnik Luka 1 : 3 39′
    NK Rače U15 11 Kosar Nik 1 : 4 40′
    NK Pohorje 21 Dolinšek Žan Luka 2 : 4 54′
    NK Rače U15 10 Dobaj Tian 2 : 5 66′
    NK Rače U15 15 Osmanaj Ermal 2 : 6 70′
    NK Rače U15 19 Vogrin Jaka 2 : 7 72′
    NK Rače U15 7 Jug Vid 2 : 8 75′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 21 Dolinšek Žan Luka 32′
    NK Rače U15 6 / 15 Krasniqi Edmond / Osmanaj Ermal 50′
    NK Rače U15 1 / 30 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel / Fajfar Maj 68′
    NK Rače U15 15 Osmanaj Ermal 78′
  • 15. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 13.04.24 ob 11.00

    NK Kovinar 0 : 9 0 : 3 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Romih Alen (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    14 Čilaš Amir K
    15 Salihović Ernad
    10 Mešić Riad
    6 Halep Ermin
    9 Vuzem Jaka
    8 Tomić Andrej
    4 Klobasa Miha
    7 Crnolić Adel
    2 Mikložič Taj
    5 Trupković Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Krajnc Mai
    11 Kronvogel Tian
    Marles hiše
    1 Vrešak Taj V
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    14 Štuhec Patrick
    4 Jokić Luka
    6 Kaligaro Lan
    5 Klančič Mihael
    20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    10 Korun Matej
    9 Onič Solar Filip K
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Muraus Mai
    18 Lukman Tilen
    2 Zorko Matic
    19 Šober Dorian
    16 Toplak Tijan
    15 Hrastnik Matic
    39 Kocuvan Nejc
    Trener
    Petrešev Aleš
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 5 Klančič Mihael 0 : 1 13′
    Marles hiše 9 Onič Solar Filip 0 : 2 21′
    Marles hiše 20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas 0 : 3 30′
    Marles hiše 20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas 0 : 4 55′
    Marles hiše 5 Klančič Mihael 0 : 5 60′
    Marles hiše 8 Štiberc Tjaž 0 : 6 61′
    Marles hiše 8 Štiberc Tjaž 0 : 7 64′
    Marles hiše 9 Onič Solar Filip 0 : 8 70′
    Marles hiše 2 Zorko Matic 0 : 9 78′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 1 / 39 Vrešak Taj / Kocuvan Nejc 46′
    Marles hiše 20 / 16 Biderman Da Costa Lucas / Toplak Tijan 57′
    Marles hiše 22 / 17 Kežman Marko / Muraus Mai 57′
    NK Kovinar 8 / 11 Tomić Andrej / Kronvogel Tian 60′
    Marles hiše 14 / 15 Štuhec Patrick / Hrastnik Matic 60′
    NK Kovinar 1 / 12 Kmetič Gal / Krajnc Mai 64′
    Marles hiše 8 / 18 Štiberc Tjaž / Lukman Tilen 64′
    Marles hiše 10 / 19 Korun Matej / Šober Dorian 64′
    Marles hiše 5 / 2 Klančič Mihael / Zorko Matic 64′
    Marles hiše 3 Virtnik Adrian 73′
  • 16. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 13.04.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 : 0 1 : 0 NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Crnolić Alen (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    14 Kokot Tim
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor K
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    5 Černčič Tijan
    7 Mak Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    9 Torbarina Maks
    10 Šunko Lars
    2 Celcer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Ferk Žiga
    12 Jauk Amadej
    6 Zorec Lan
    21 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    8 Radujković Maj
    16 Štainer Timo
    18 Jauk Nik
    NŠ ROHO
    12 Vodušek Val V
    19 Kogal Lan
    30 Breznik Leon
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    9 Jaklin Luka
    17 Jakob Tai
    8 Beranič Jure K
    18 Kotnik Matija
    11 Dolenc David
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Radojčić Tarik V
    4 Predan Žiga
    14 Rauter Nejc
    13 Mihailović Nino
    20 Nipič Jan
    Trener
    Šunko Gorazd
    Trener
    Smodič Branko
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 1 : 0 13′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 2 : 0 80′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor 25′
    NŠ ROHO 2 / 20 Polanec Bian Marcus / Nipič Jan 31′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 Lončarič Žiga 39′
    NŠ ROHO 11 / 4 Dolenc David / Predan Žiga 60′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 / 16 Šunko Lars / Štainer Timo 65′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 13 Kurnik Žak 70′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 / 8 Kokot Tim / Radujković Maj 72′
    NŠ ROHO 17 / 14 Jakob Tai / Rauter Nejc 72′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Mak Luka 73′
    NŠ ROHO 4 Predan Žiga 79′
  • 15. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 13.04.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 1 : 4 1 : 3 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Grubelnik Matic (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    1 Marzel Tian V
    5 Malkić Anel
    11 Šturm Nal
    20 Rudolf Enej K
    19 Žavcer Mai
    8 Mori Anej
    10 Uran Luk
    2 Kohn Tjaž
    6 Stražišnik Žiga
    7 Ravnjak Anej
    17 Mošič Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Cifer Benjamin
    18 Stražišnik Rok
    13 Osmanović Muriz
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Koren Aleks V
    9 Murtić Emir
    14 Ye Kairui
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    10 Džambić Alen
    11 Džabiri Bito
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    6 Uksmajli Erion
    66 Pavlović Uroš
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Jurenec Filip
    26 Zabrdac Jaša
    15 Marković Aleksandar
    46 Hamonajec Vid
    70 Vuković Zlatan
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Zadetki
    NK Pobrežje 14 Ye Kairui 0 : 1 3′
    NK Pobrežje 6 Uksmajli Erion 0 : 2 12′
    NK Pobrežje 66 Pavlović Uroš 0 : 3 37′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 10 Uran Luk 1 : 3 38′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 1 : 4 44′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 11 / 9 Šturm Nal / Cifer Benjamin 32′
    NK Pobrežje 6 Uksmajli Erion 49′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 2 / 18 Kohn Tjaž / Stražišnik Rok 53′
    NK Pobrežje 66 / 70 Pavlović Uroš / Vuković Zlatan 58′
    NK Pobrežje 7 / 46 Tomašek Niko / Hamonajec Vid 58′
    NK Pobrežje 11 / 21 Džabiri Bito / Jurenec Filip 63′
    NK Pobrežje 9 / 26 Murtić Emir / Zabrdac Jaša 69′
    NK Pobrežje 14 / 15 Ye Kairui / Marković Aleksandar 69′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 17 / 13 Mošič Luka / Osmanović Muriz 78′
  • 15. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 11.04.24 ob 17.00

    NK Rače U15 0 : 4 0 : 3 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Rače U15
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel V
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    18 Pernat Jaša
    3 Belšak Anej
    9 Ribič Taj
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    7 Jug Vid
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    11 Kosar Nik
    10 Dobaj Tian
    17 Glavač Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    30 Fajfar Maj V
    5 Dokl Lian
    15 Petek Nejc
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    6 Rožman Jaka
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    3 Murić Benjamin
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan
    10 Terglav Nejc
    20 Medvar Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Novoselec Lana
    7 Rožman Jure
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    14 Račečić Žak
    5 Novoselec Špela
    21 Ljubič Priam
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Zadetki
    NK Malečnik 10 Terglav Nejc 0 : 1 3′
    NK Malečnik 15 Verdnik Sebastjan 0 : 2 24′
    NK Malečnik 10 Terglav Nejc 0 : 3 30′
    NK Malečnik 10 Terglav Nejc 0 : 4 73′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače U15 17 / 6 Glavač Nino / Krasniqi Edmond 46′
    NK Malečnik 13 Tepeh Tian 47′
    NK Malečnik 3 / 21 Murić Benjamin / Ljubič Priam 54′
    NK Malečnik 18 / 8 Kodrič Luka / Zupanič Tilen 62′
    NK Rače U15 1 / 30 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel / Fajfar Maj 68′
    NK Malečnik 20 / 7 Medvar Filip / Rožman Jure 68′
    NK Rače U15 19 / 15 Vogrin Jaka / Petek Nejc 70′
    NK Rače U15 4 / 5 Kumrič Rajšp Tine / Dokl Lian 70′
    NK Malečnik 16 / 14 Žižek Žiga / Račečić Žak 71′
  • 15. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 10.04.24 ob 19.00

    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 2 : 3 1 : 3 NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Kacjan Zala (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    4 Žunić Anej
    17 Macsween Jan
    3 Mikolič Nik K
    16 Kantar Danilo
    9 Zorec Nikolaj
    8 Macuh Tai
    11 Ribič Maj
    7 Mirković Sen
    10 Mujić Amar
    19 Aber Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Anderlič Val V
    13 Wolf Gal
    18 Kodolov Yehor
    2 Movrin Žan
    6 Dukarić Žiga
    15 Tasev Lukas
    14 Jahić Adel
    NŠ ROHO
    12 Vodušek Val V
    19 Kogal Lan
    30 Breznik Leon
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    9 Jaklin Luka
    17 Jakob Tai
    8 Beranič Jure K
    18 Kotnik Matija
    11 Dolenc David
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Radojčić Tarik
    4 Predan Žiga
    14 Rauter Nejc
    13 Mihailović Nino
    20 Nipič Jan
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ ROHO 9 Jaklin Luka 0 : 1 15′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 10 Mujić Amar 1 : 1 25′
    NŠ ROHO 30 Breznik Leon 1 : 2 31′
    NŠ ROHO 2 Polanec Bian Marcus 1 : 3 40′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Zorec Nikolaj 2 : 3 70′
    Dogodki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 12 / 1 Zobovič Alen / Anderlič Val 41′
    NŠ ROHO 19 / 20 Kogal Lan / Nipič Jan 49′
    NŠ ROHO 18 / 4 Kotnik Matija / Predan Žiga 49′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 / 2 Aber Blaž / Movrin Žan 52′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 11 / 14 Ribič Maj / Jahić Adel 52′
    NŠ ROHO 12 / 1 Vodušek Val / Radojčić Tarik 52′
    NŠ ROHO 11 / 13 Dolenc David / Mihailović Nino 52′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 / 6 Žunić Anej / Dukarić Žiga 60′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 / 13 Kantar Danilo / Wolf Gal 60′
    NŠ ROHO 5 / 14 Kovačič Jakob / Rauter Nejc 60′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 8 / 18 Macuh Tai / Kodolov Yehor 78′
    NŠ ROHO 15 Klampfer Klemen 80′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 7 / 15 Mirković Sen / Tasev Lukas 82′
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 06.04.24 ob 11.00

    NK Pobrežje 1 : 1 0 : 0 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki: Zemljič Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine V
    9 Murtić Emir
    19 Salčinović Ajdin
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    10 Džambić Alen
    11 Džabiri Bito
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    14 Ye Kairui
    6 Uksmajli Erion
    Rezervni igralci
    26 Zabrdac Jaša
    66 Pavlović Uroš
    21 Jurenec Filip
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    19 Topolovec Jaka K
    9 Ahmetović Sedin
    3 Serec Aljaž
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    5 Šumnik Anej
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    15 Kolar Mark
    6 Lužnik Šater Luka
    11 Milošević Niki
    18 Petrič Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    13 BOJAJ ERIN
    16 Horvat Oliver
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Zadetki
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 0 : 1 71′
    NK Pobrežje 6 Uksmajli Erion 1 : 1 82′
    Dogodki
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 / 16 Petrič Žan / Horvat Oliver 40′
    NK Pobrežje 20 / 66 Tahiraj Fabijan / Pavlović Uroš 58′
    NK Pobrežje 19 / 21 Salčinović Ajdin / Jurenec Filip 71′
    NK Pobrežje 11 / 26 Džabiri Bito / Zabrdac Jaša 71′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 16 / 13 Horvat Oliver / BOJAJ ERIN 76′
  • 14. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 06.04.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 1 : 0 1 : 0 NK Kovinar
    Sodniki: Grubelnik Matic (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    12 Heber Jaka V
    5 Malkić Anel
    19 Žavcer Mai
    17 Rudolf Enej K
    15 Šturm Nal
    11 Stražišnik Žiga
    3 Cifer Benjamin
    8 Mori Anej
    2 Kohn Tjaž
    7 Osmanović Muriz
    10 Glaser Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Širnik Tine V
    18 Stražišnik Rok
    14 Topler Aljaž
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    10 Mešić Riad
    7 Crnolić Adel
    13 Husika Ajdin
    16 Salihović Ernad
    14 Čilaš Amir K
    2 Mikložič Taj
    5 Trupković Tim
    6 Sobočan Jernej
    8 Sobočan Alex
    9 Vuzem Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Klobasa Miha
    3 Mujidžić Faris
    11 Kronvogel Tian
    15 Tomić Andrej
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Petrešev Aleš
    Zadetki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 7 Osmanović Muriz 1 : 0 12′
    Dogodki
    NK Kovinar 14 Čilaš Amir 20′
    NK Kovinar 7 Crnolić Adel 21′
    NK Kovinar 8 Sobočan Alex 22′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 15 Šturm Nal 34′
    NK Kovinar 2 / 4 Mikložič Taj / Klobasa Miha 35′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 15 / 18 Šturm Nal / Stražišnik Rok 52′
    NK Kovinar 10 / 3 Mešić Riad / Mujidžić Faris 53′
    NK Kovinar 9 / 15 Vuzem Jaka / Tomić Andrej 58′
    NK Kovinar 7 / 11 Crnolić Adel / Kronvogel Tian 67′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 3 / 14 Cifer Benjamin / Topler Aljaž 72′
  • 14. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 06.04.24 ob 09.30

    Korotan Prevalje 4 : 2 2 : 1 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Močivnik Joži (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Butolo Martin V
    14 Grenko Jaka
    17 Vajksler Anže
    13 Krueziu Rion
    6 Topalović Eman
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    15 Krevh Nino
    11 Husić Amar
    10 Založnik Žiga K
    7 Meško Miha
    20 Moussouris Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Bregeš Štern Žan V
    5 Kragelnik Patrick
    4 Navodnik Ožbi
    18 Hadžić Said
    Marles hiše
    39 Kocuvan Nejc V
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    19 Štuhec Patrick
    15 Hrastnik Matic
    6 Kaligaro Lan
    5 Klančič Mihael
    9 Onič Solar Filip K
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    18 Lukman Tilen
    20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Muraus Mai
    10 Korun Matej
    2 Zorko Matic
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 5 Klančič Mihael 0 : 1 8′
    Korotan Prevalje 11 Husić Amar 1 : 1 29′
    Korotan Prevalje 17 Vajksler Anže 2 : 1 40′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 3 : 1 51′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 4 : 1 58′
    Marles hiše 8 Štiberc Tjaž 4 : 2 76′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 5 Klančič Mihael 32′
    Marles hiše 18 / 10 Lukman Tilen / Korun Matej 41′
    Korotan Prevalje 15 / 5 Krevh Nino / Kragelnik Patrick 53′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 / 18 Založnik Žiga / Hadžić Said 64′
    Marles hiše 15 / 4 Hrastnik Matic / Muraus Mai 64′
    Korotan Prevalje 14 / 4 Grenko Jaka / Navodnik Ožbi 72′
    Marles hiše 9 / 2 Onič Solar Filip / Zorko Matic 72′
    Korotan Prevalje 13 Krueziu Rion 76′
  • 15. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 06.04.24 ob 09.30

    NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 3 1 : 2 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki: Crnolić Alen (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    11 Hrovat Staš
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej K
    9 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    6 Jug Tomaž
    3 Lebar Jan
    8 Belec David
    16 Kirsanov Tim
    10 Krajnc Timotej
    15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Trop Murko Žiga
    7 Jug Anže
    4 Marin Matic
    18 Slaček Rene
    19 Toplak Vid
    13 Kamenar Kevin
    5 Štandeker Tim
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    14 Kokot Tim
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor K
    8 Pinter Tilen
    5 Černčič Tijan
    7 Mak Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    9 Torbarina Maks
    10 Šunko Lars
    2 Celcer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Ferk Žiga
    16 Jauk Amadej
    6 Zorec Lan
    19 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    17 Radujković Maj
    18 Štainer Timo
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Trener
    Šunko Gorazd
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 0 : 1 10′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 0 : 2 23′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan 1 : 2 37′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 17 Radujković Maj 1 : 3 77′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Krajnc Timotej 15′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 8 Pinter Tilen 17′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 8 Pinter Tilen 44′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 / 2 Krajnc Timotej / Trop Murko Žiga 55′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 2 Celcer Anej 56′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 4 Vogrinec Kolar Lan / Marin Matic 65′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 9 / 4 Torbarina Maks / Lončarič Žiga 65′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 13 Kurnik Žak 67′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 / 17 Šunko Lars / Radujković Maj 70′
    NK Jurovski Dol 17 / 7 Šenveter Gaj / Jug Anže 76′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 / 18 Mak Luka / Štainer Timo 76′
  • 14. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor Maribor | 03.04.24 ob 19.00

    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 1 : 4 0 : 3 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Javernik Nik (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    4 Žunić Anej
    17 Macsween Jan
    3 Mikolič Nik K
    16 Karničnik Florijan Kiar
    9 Zorec Nikolaj
    8 Macuh Tai
    11 Ribič Maj
    7 Mirković Sen
    10 Mujić Amar
    6 Dukarić Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Anderlič Val V
    2 Movrin Žan
    18 Kodolov Yehor
    14 Rak Jure
    13 Wolf Gal
    19 Aber Blaž
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    11 Hrovat Staš
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej K
    9 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    6 Jug Tomaž
    3 Lebar Jan
    8 Belec David
    16 Kirsanov Tim
    10 Krajnc Timotej
    15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Trop Murko Žiga
    7 Jug Anže
    4 Marin Matic
    18 Slaček Rene
    19 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    13 Kamenar Kevin
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan 0 : 1 1′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kirsanov Tim 0 : 2 16′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Lebar Jan 0 : 3 30′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Lebar Jan 0 : 4 68′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 17 Macsween Jan 1 : 4 72′
    Dogodki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 12 / 1 Zobovič Alen / Anderlič Val 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 / 19 Karničnik Florijan Kiar / Aber Blaž 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 6 / 2 Dukarić Žiga / Movrin Žan 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Zorec Nikolaj 60′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 11 / 18 Ribič Maj / Kodolov Yehor 60′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 2 Vogrinec Kolar Lan / Trop Murko Žiga 63′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 / 7 Krajnc Timotej / Jug Anže 71′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 10 / 14 Mujić Amar / Rak Jure 72′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 / 4 Lebar Jan / Marin Matic 73′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Belec David 76′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 / 13 Belec David / Kamenar Kevin 79′
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 / 18 Nikl Matevž Anej / Slaček Rene 79′
  • 14. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 03.04.24 ob 16.30

    NK Malečnik 0 : 4 0 : 2 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki: Kranvogel Mai (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    6 Rožman Jaka
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    9 Damiš Nani
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan K
    10 Terglav Nejc
    20 Medvar Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Novoselec Lana
    7 Rožman Jure
    3 Murić Benjamin
    14 Račečić Žak
    5 Novoselec Špela
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    14 Kokot Tim
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor K
    8 Pinter Tilen
    5 Černčič Tijan
    7 Mak Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    10 Šunko Lars
    2 Celcer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Ferk Žiga
    16 Jauk Amadej
    6 Zorec Lan
    19 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    17 Radujković Maj
    18 Štainer Timo
    9 Torbarina Maks
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Viher Rok
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 0 : 1 11m 34′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor 0 : 2 42′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 Černčič Tijan 0 : 3 51′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Mak Luka 0 : 4 80′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 / 9 Lončarič Žiga / Torbarina Maks 40′
    NK Malečnik 20 / 14 Medvar Filip / Račečić Žak 60′
    NK Malečnik 6 / 4 Rožman Jaka / Novoselec Lana 62′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 / 6 Šunko Lars / Zorec Lan 62′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 / 17 Kokot Tim / Radujković Maj 79′
    NK Malečnik 17 Pipan David 80′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 / 18 Mak Luka / Štainer Timo 81′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 / 3 Zorman Nik / Ferk Žiga 81′
    NK Malečnik 10 Terglav Nejc 82′
  • 14. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 02.04.24 ob 16.30

    NK Rače U15 3 : 0 1 : 0 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Merdanović Dino (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Rače U15
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel V
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    18 Pernat Jaša
    3 Belšak Anej
    9 Ribič Taj
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    7 Jug Vid
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    10 Dobaj Tian
    11 Kosar Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    30 Fajfar Maj
    17 Glavač Nino
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka K V
    15 Bozic Jure
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    16 Magdic Vitan
    8 Bezjak Anže
    4 Goričan Anej
    6 Rečnik Luka
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    21 Petrovič Matic
    2 Keršič Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Zorjan Luka
    5 Repnik Tilen
    23 Brezner Maj
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U15 10 Dobaj Tian 1 : 0 23′
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 2 : 0 11m 41′
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 3 : 0 11m 50′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 6 Rečnik Luka 7′
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 20′
    Nk Fram 15 Bozic Jure 26′
    Nk Fram 4 Goričan Anej 46′
    Nk Fram 6 Rečnik Luka 49′
    Nk Fram 7 / 23 Plajh Štrman Jaša / Brezner Maj 50′
    NK Rače U15 3 Belšak Anej 57′
    NK Rače U15 6 / 17 Krasniqi Edmond / Glavač Nino 60′
    NK Rače U15 1 / 30 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel / Fajfar Maj 60′
    Nk Fram 16 Magdic Vitan 60′
    Nk Fram 2 / 5 Keršič Anej / Repnik Tilen 72′
  • 14. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 30.03.24 ob 13.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 5 0 : 1 NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Zemljič Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    2 Marn Anžej
    5 Gašper Valh
    10 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    12 Kološa Jaka
    8 Podgornik Žiga K
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    15 Koisek Kristjan
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Grušovnik Žan
    9 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    NŠ ROHO
    12 Vodušek Val V
    19 Kogal Lan
    7 Breznik Leon
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    8 Beranič Jure K
    17 Jakob Tai
    9 Jaklin Luka
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    20 Nipič Jan
    18 Kotnik Matija
    11 Dolenc David
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Radojčić Tarik
    4 Predan Žiga
    14 Rauter Nejc
    13 Mihailović Nino
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ ROHO 5 Kovačič Jakob 0 : 1 36′
    NŠ ROHO 4 Predan Žiga 0 : 2 51′
    NŠ ROHO 8 Beranič Jure 0 : 3 55′
    NŠ ROHO 18 Kotnik Matija 0 : 4 57′
    NŠ ROHO 4 Predan Žiga 0 : 5 62′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 5 / 11 Gašper Valh / Grušovnik Žan 41′
    NK Pohorje 2 / 9 Marn Anžej / Kotnik Jurič Tai 41′
    NŠ ROHO 20 / 13 Nipič Jan / Mihailović Nino 50′
    NŠ ROHO 7 / 4 Breznik Leon / Predan Žiga 50′
    NŠ ROHO 9 / 14 Jaklin Luka / Rauter Nejc 60′
    NŠ ROHO 12 / 1 Vodušek Val / Radojčić Tarik 60′
  • 13. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 24.03.24 ob 13.00

    NK Kovinar 1 : 2 1 : 2 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Senekovič Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    36 Crnolić Adel
    33 Salihović Ernad
    16 Husika Ajdin
    18 Čilaš Amir K
    35 Sobočan Jernej
    38 Sobočan Alex
    34 Vuzem Jaka
    39 Trupković Tim
    19 Klobasa Miha
    40 Halep Ermin
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Krajnc Mai V
    15 Kronvogel Tian
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    2 Marn Anžej
    5 Gašper Valh
    8 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    12 Kološa Jaka
    10 Podgornik Žiga K
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    3 Ogrizek Žan
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Collakaj Bleart
    17 Žunko Aleksej
    9 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Trener
    Grušovnik Miran
    Zadetki
    NK Kovinar 18 Čilaš Amir 1 : 0 11m 33′
    NK Pohorje 21 Dolinšek Žan Luka 1 : 1 58′
    NK Pohorje 21 Dolinšek Žan Luka 1 : 2 60′
    Dogodki
    NK Kovinar 19 / 15 Klobasa Miha / Kronvogel Tian 68′
    NK Kovinar 39 Trupković Tim 80′
  • 13. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 24.03.24 ob 09.30

    Marles hiše 4 : 5 1 : 1 NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Ristić Jan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Marles hiše
    1 Vrešak Taj V
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    19 Štuhec Patrick
    4 Jokić Luka
    6 Kaligaro Lan
    5 Klančič Mihael
    9 Onič Solar Filip K
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    10 Korun Matej
    20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas
    Rezervni igralci
    39 Kocuvan Nejc
    13 Lukman Tilen
    17 Hrastnik Matic
    18 Šober Dorian
    14 Toplak Tijan
    15 Muraus Mai
    2 Zorko Matic
    NK Rače U15
    1 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel V
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    18 Pernat Jaša
    3 Belšak Anej
    9 Ribič Taj
    17 Glavač Nino
    7 Jug Vid
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    10 Dobaj Tian
    11 Kosar Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Krasniqi Edmond
    30 Fajfar Maj
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U15 19 Vogrin Jaka 0 : 1 24′
    Marles hiše 10 Korun Matej 1 : 1 32′
    Marles hiše 10 Korun Matej 2 : 1 42′
    NK Rače U15 10 Dobaj Tian 2 : 2 44′
    Marles hiše 20 Biderman Da Costa Lucas 3 : 2 45′
    Marles hiše 8 Štiberc Tjaž 4 : 2 56′
    NK Rače U15 4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine 4 : 3 62′
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 4 : 4 11m 70′
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 4 : 5 80′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače U15 1 / 30 Klevže Holc Niko Gabriel / Fajfar Maj 41′
    NK Rače U15 17 / 6 Glavač Nino / Krasniqi Edmond 48′
    Marles hiše 5 Klančič Mihael 58′
    Marles hiše 4 Jokić Luka 59′
    Marles hiše 4 Jokić Luka 60′
    Marles hiše 8 / 14 Štiberc Tjaž / Toplak Tijan 60′
    Marles hiše 22 / 15 Kežman Marko / Muraus Mai 72′
    Marles hiše 19 / 13 Štuhec Patrick / Lukman Tilen 78′
  • 13. krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah – RŠC Polena, Lenart – igrišče z UT | 23.03.24 ob 17.15

    NK Jurovski Dol 5 : 0 5 : 0 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    Sodniki: Kropf Eva (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    11 Hrovat Staš
    14 Nikl Matevž Anej K
    9 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    6 Jug Tomaž
    3 Lebar Jan
    16 Kirsanov Tim
    10 Krajnc Timotej
    15 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    8 Belec David
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Trop Murko Žiga
    7 Jug Anže
    4 Marin Matic
    18 Slaček Rene
    19 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    13 Kamenar Kevin
    5 Štandeker Tim
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž V
    7 Lukić Pisić Aleksandar
    19 Topolovec Jaka K
    9 Ahmetović Sedin
    3 Serec Aljaž
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    6 Lužnik Šater Luka
    15 Kolar Mark
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    11 Milošević Niki
    16 Petrič Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Belec David 1 : 0 6′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kirsanov Tim 2 : 0 11m 16′
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 Nikl Matevž Anej 3 : 0 20′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Belec David 4 : 0 22′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Krajnc Timotej 5 : 0 25′
    Dogodki
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 15 Kolar Mark 2′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 / 7 Jug Tomaž / Jug Anže 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 2 Vogrinec Kolar Lan / Trop Murko Žiga 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Majer Teo 56′
    NK Jurovski Dol 17 / 4 Šenveter Gaj / Marin Matic 63′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 / 19 Kirsanov Tim / Senekovič Kaučič Nik 63′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 / 18 Majer Teo / Slaček Rene 69′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 / 5 Krajnc Timotej / Štandeker Tim 69′
    NK Jurovski Dol 1 / 13 Čerče Patrik / Kamenar Kevin 69′
  • 13. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 23.03.24 ob 13.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 6 : 0 3 : 0 NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    Sodniki: Kranvogel Mai (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    14 Kokot Tim
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor K
    8 Pinter Tilen
    5 Černčič Tijan
    7 Mak Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    10 Šunko Lars
    2 Celcer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Torbarina Maks
    3 Ferk Žiga
    16 Jauk Amadej
    18 Jauk Nik
    6 Zorec Lan
    19 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    6 Aber Blaž
    5 Mikolič Nik K
    14 Jahić Adel
    10 Mujić Amar
    7 Mirković Sen
    11 Ribič Maj
    4 Žunić Anej
    2 Macsween Jan
    8 Zorec Nikolaj
    3 Dukarić Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Anderlič Val V
    15 Belić Marko
    13 Wolf Gal
    19 Karničnik Florijan Kiar
    9 Kodolov Yehor
    Trener
    Savernik Lovro
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 1 : 0 13′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 2 : 0 28′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 Kokot Tim 3 : 0 40′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Mak Luka 4 : 0 57′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 44 Kramberger Luka 5 : 0 11m 65′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 Kokot Tim 6 : 0 70′
    Dogodki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 12 / 1 Zobovič Alen / Anderlič Val 40′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 / 9 Lončarič Žiga / Torbarina Maks 55′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 7 Mirković Sen 60′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 2 / 13 Macsween Jan / Wolf Gal 65′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 / 6 Černčič Tijan / Zorec Lan 70′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 5 Mikolič Nik 70′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 / 3 Zorman Nik / Ferk Žiga 74′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 / 16 Mak Luka / Jauk Amadej 78′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 / 19 Šunko Lars / Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan 78′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 14 / 18 Kokot Tim / Jauk Nik 78′
  • 13. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 23.03.24 ob 11.00

    NK Pobrežje 3 : 3 2 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki: Barta May (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine
    70 Vuković Zlatan
    19 Salčinović Ajdin
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    10 Džambić Alen
    11 Džabiri Bito
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    14 Ye Kairui
    9 Uksmajli Erion
    Rezervni igralci
    26 Zabrdac Jaša
    15 Marković Aleksandar
    4 Ilešič Žiga
    17 Vovk Lan
    46 Hamonajec Vid
    66 Pavlović Uroš
    21 Jurenec Filip
    Korotan Prevalje
    12 Bregeš Štern Žan
    14 Grenko Jaka
    21 Mujagić Eldar
    4 Krueziu Rion
    9 Topalović Eman
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    2 Krevh Nino
    17 Husić Amar
    10 Založnik Žiga
    7 Meško Miha
    20 Moussouris Tai
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Butolo Martin
    5 Kragelnik Patrick
    6 Navodnik Ožbi
    18 Hadžić Said
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 21 Mujagić Eldar 1 : 0 ag 12′
    NK Pobrežje 14 Ye Kairui 2 : 0 15′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 2 : 1 18′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 2 : 2 21′
    NK Pobrežje 5 Libman Žan 3 : 2 41′
    Korotan Prevalje 20 Moussouris Tai 3 : 3 54′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 14 / 66 Ye Kairui / Pavlović Uroš 34′
    Korotan Prevalje 2 / 5 Krevh Nino / Kragelnik Patrick 54′
    NK Pobrežje 70 / 17 Vuković Zlatan / Vovk Lan 57′
    NK Pobrežje 11 Džabiri Bito 60′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Uksmajli Erion 69′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Meško Miha 70′
    NK Pobrežje 11 / 4 Džabiri Bito / Ilešič Žiga 71′
    NK Pobrežje 9 / 21 Uksmajli Erion / Jurenec Filip 71′
    Korotan Prevalje 8 / 18 Sekavčnik Tian / Hadžić Said 73′
    NK Pobrežje 5 / 15 Libman Žan / Marković Aleksandar 80′
    Korotan Prevalje 17 Husić Amar 80′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 / 6 Topalović Eman / Navodnik Ožbi 80′
  • 13. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 23.03.24 ob 11.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 0 : 5 0 : 1 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Grubelnik Matic (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    1 Marzel Tian
    4 Rudolf Enej
    19 Mori Anej
    5 Malkić Anel
    15 Cifer Benjamin
    6 Glaser Žan
    9 Kohn Tjaž
    8 Špegelj Grega
    10 Stražišnik Žiga
    7 Ravnjak Anej
    17 Topler Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Repnik Klemen
    16 Heber Jaka
    20 Osmanović Muriz
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka
    16 Magdic Vitan
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    15 Bozic Jure
    4 Goričan Anej
    10 Rečnik Luka
    19 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    11 Zorjan Luka
    9 Repnik Tilen
    14 Založnik Primož
    5 Brezner Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    23 Petek Urban
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 10 Rečnik Luka 0 : 1 10′
    Nk Fram 16 Magdic Vitan 0 : 2 42′
    Nk Fram 19 Plajh Štrman Jaša 0 : 3 45′
    Nk Fram 16 Magdic Vitan 0 : 4 52′
    Nk Fram 17 Pokrivač Tadej 0 : 5 64′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 6 / 16 Glaser Žan / Heber Jaka 19′
    Nk Fram 9 Repnik Tilen 35′
    Nk Fram 15 / 23 Bozic Jure / Petek Urban 64′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 1 / 12 Marzel Tian / Repnik Klemen 76′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 10 / 20 Stražišnik Žiga / Osmanović Muriz 76′
  • 13. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 20.03.24 ob 16.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 4 0 : 2 NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Romih Alen (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    16 Žižek Žiga
    2 Petovar Filip
    17 Pipan David
    18 Kodrič Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    6 Rožman Jaka
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan K
    5 Novoselec Špela
    9 Medvar Filip
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Novoselec Lana
    7 Rožman Jure
    3 Murić Benjamin
    14 Račečić Žak
    11 Ljubič Priam
    10 Žunko Bine
    NŠ ROHO
    12 Vodušek Val V
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    30 Breznik Leon
    19 Kogal Lan
    9 Jaklin Luka
    3 Jakob Tai
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    20 Nipič Jan
    18 Kotnik Matija
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Radojčić Tarik
    14 Rauter Nejc
    6 Krajnc Tjaša
    13 Mihailović Nino
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ ROHO 18 Kotnik Matija 0 : 1 6′
    NŠ ROHO 30 Breznik Leon 0 : 2 13′
    NŠ ROHO 15 Klampfer Klemen 0 : 3 57′
    NŠ ROHO 19 Kogal Lan 0 : 4 65′
    Dogodki
    NK Malečnik 8 Zupanič Tilen 30′
    NK Malečnik 6 / 4 Rožman Jaka / Novoselec Lana 45′
    NK Malečnik 18 / 14 Kodrič Luka / Račečić Žak 52′
    NŠ ROHO 30 / 13 Breznik Leon / Mihailović Nino 55′
    NŠ ROHO 20 / 6 Nipič Jan / Krajnc Tjaša 59′
    NK Malečnik 9 / 3 Medvar Filip / Murić Benjamin 60′
    NŠ ROHO 12 / 1 Vodušek Val / Radojčić Tarik 69′
    NK Malečnik 13 Tepeh Tian 72′
    NŠ ROHO 8 / 14 Beranič Jure / Rauter Nejc 72′
    NK Malečnik 17 / 11 Pipan David / Ljubič Priam 76′
    NK Malečnik 8 / 10 Zupanič Tilen / Žunko Bine 76′
  • 11. krog | – | 05.11.23 ob 11.00

    Marles hiše NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Bratuša David (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev:
    Marles hiše
    Rezervni igralci
    NŠ ROHO
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | – | 05.11.23 ob 11.00

    NK Pobrežje NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Rajh Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev:
    NK Pobrežje
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Rače U15
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 11. krog | Jarenina – Športni park Jarenina | 25.11.23 ob 14.00

    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 : 1 3 : 1 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Barta May (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 55
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka
    10 Kramberger Vid
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    8 Pinter Tilen
    5 Černčič Tijan
    7 Repolusk Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    19 Šunko Lars
    9 Torbarina Maks
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Ferk Žiga
    16 Štainer Timo
    6 Zorec Lan
    18 Jauk Nik
    17 Radujković Maj
    14 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    2 Maksović Lazar
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    15 Bozic Jure
    8 Magdic Vitan
    9 Bezjak Anže
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    11 Zorjan Luka
    4 Goričan Anej
    2 Rečnik Luka
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    5 Zajšek Šac Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Greif Timotej
    16 Repnik Tilen
    Trener
    Viher Rok
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 9 Bezjak Anže 0 : 1 2′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor 1 : 1 28′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor 2 : 1 30′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 Kramberger Vid 3 : 1 39′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 19 Šunko Lars 4 : 1 58′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 16 Štainer Timo 5 : 1 62′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Repolusk Luka 26′
    Nk Fram 9 Bezjak Anže 53′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 9 / 16 Torbarina Maks / Štainer Timo 55′
    Nk Fram 11 Zorjan Luka 60′
    Nk Fram 11 / 16 Zorjan Luka / Repnik Tilen 62′
    Nk Fram 7 / 10 Plajh Štrman Jaša / Greif Timotej 62′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 / 17 Repolusk Luka / Radujković Maj 64′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 / 3 Zorman Nik / Ferk Žiga 72′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 19 / 18 Šunko Lars / Jauk Nik 75′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 / 6 Lončarič Žiga / Zorec Lan 75′
  • 11. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 21.11.23 ob 19.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 6 0 : 1 NK Rače U15
    Sodniki: Barta May (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine V
    19 Salčinović Ajdin
    14 Ye Kairui K
    11 Džabiri Bito
    9 Murtić Emir
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    34 Uksmajli Erion
    10 Džambić Alen
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Vovk Lan
    4 Ilešič Žiga
    1 Koren Aleks
    NK Rače U15
    1 Fajfar Maj
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    8 Dobnik Luka
    5 Bašić Elmin
    9 Ribič Taj
    3 Belšak Anej
    7 Jug Vid
    18 Pernat Jaša
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    10 Dobaj Tian
    11 Kosar Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Glavač Nino
    16 Jurše Filip
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U15 10 Dobaj Tian 0 : 1 15′
    NK Rače U15 10 Dobaj Tian 0 : 2 57′
    NK Rače U15 8 Dobnik Luka 0 : 3 69′
    NK Rače U15 10 Dobaj Tian 0 : 4 73′
    NK Rače U15 8 Dobnik Luka 0 : 5 74′
    NK Rače U15 3 Belšak Anej 0 : 6 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 51′
    NK Pobrežje 11 / 4 Džabiri Bito / Ilešič Žiga 56′
    NK Pobrežje 19 / 17 Salčinović Ajdin / Vovk Lan 57′
    NK Pobrežje 10 Džambić Alen 60′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Murtić Emir 63′
    NK Rače U15 18 / 17 Pernat Jaša / Glavač Nino 70′
    NK Rače U15 7 / 16 Jug Vid / Jurše Filip 70′
  • 11. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 19.11.23 ob 17.00

    Marles hiše 1 : 5 0 : 3 NŠ ROHO
    Sodniki: Eder Gregor (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    Marles hiše
    39 Kocuvan Nejc V
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    5 Hrastnik Matic
    4 Jokić Luka
    6 Kaligaro Lan K
    14 Lukman Tilen
    17 Klančič Mihael
    10 Korun Matej
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    20 Štuhec Patrick
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Muraus Mai
    9 Onič Solar Filip
    16 Valencia Pavlič Maj Indi
    NŠ ROHO
    1 Radojčić Tarik V
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    30 Breznik Leon
    19 Kogal Lan
    9 Jaklin Luka
    3 Jakob Tai
    8 Beranič Jure K
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    11 Dolenc David
    18 Kotnik Matija
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Zorko Žan
    4 Predan Žiga
    14 Rauter Nejc
    20 Nipič Jan
    13 Mihailović Nino
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Zadetki
    NŠ ROHO 5 Kovačič Jakob 0 : 1 12′
    NŠ ROHO 2 Polanec Bian Marcus 0 : 2 17′
    NŠ ROHO 11 Dolenc David 0 : 3 19′
    NŠ ROHO 15 Klampfer Klemen 0 : 4 47′
    NŠ ROHO 11 Dolenc David 0 : 5 50′
    Marles hiše 17 Klančič Mihael 1 : 5 78′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 20 / 9 Štuhec Patrick / Onič Solar Filip 41′
    NŠ ROHO 1 / 12 Radojčić Tarik / Zorko Žan 54′
    NŠ ROHO 11 / 20 Dolenc David / Nipič Jan 54′
    NŠ ROHO 5 / 4 Kovačič Jakob / Predan Žiga 61′
    NŠ ROHO 3 / 13 Jakob Tai / Mihailović Nino 61′
    Marles hiše 14 / 2 Lukman Tilen / Muraus Mai 65′
    NŠ ROHO 30 / 14 Breznik Leon / Rauter Nejc 65′
    Marles hiše 8 / 16 Štiberc Tjaž / Valencia Pavlič Maj Indi 76′
  • 10. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 16.11.23 ob 14.45

    NK Rače U15 2 : 4 0 : 2 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Bratuša David (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Rače U15
    1 Fajfar Maj V
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    18 Pernat Jaša
    9 Ribič Taj
    3 Belšak Anej
    7 Jug Vid
    10 Dobaj Tian
    6 Vogrin Jaka
    11 Kosar Nik
    5 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Glavač Nino
    16 Jurše Filip
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    9 Belec David
    11 Nikl Matevž Anej
    6 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    13 Čuček Jan
    4 Jug Tomaž
    16 Kocbek Timotej K
    8 Lebar Jan
    15 Hrovat Staš
    3 Hohnjec Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Marin Matic
    10 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    5 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    7 Jug Anže
    18 Slaček Rene
    19 Kamenar Kevin
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Belec David 0 : 1 15′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 0 : 2 26′
    NK Rače U15 10 Dobaj Tian 1 : 2 45′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Hohnjec Žiga 1 : 3 54′
    NK Rače U15 18 Pernat Jaša 2 : 3 61′
    NK Jurovski Dol 11 Nikl Matevž Anej 2 : 4 69′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 7 Hrovat Staš / Jug Anže 35′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 / 2 Hohnjec Žiga / Marin Matic 70′
    NK Rače U15 6 / 16 Vogrin Jaka / Jurše Filip 74′
    NK Rače U15 3 / 17 Belšak Anej / Glavač Nino 74′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 / 10 Lebar Jan / Senekovič Kaučič Nik 78′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 80′
  • 12. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 15.11.23 ob 19.00

    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 3 : 2 0 : 1 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    1 Anderlič Val V
    16 Kantar Danilo
    5 Mikolič Nik K
    17 Fingušt Jaša
    10 Mujić Amar
    14 Rak Jure
    11 Ribič Maj
    9 Magdič Luka
    7 Mirković Sen
    8 Ahmetović Faris
    6 Dukarić Žiga V
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Zobovič Alen
    18 Belić Marko
    3 Wolf Gal
    4 Firar Gregor
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Koren Aleks V
    19 Salčinović Ajdin
    14 Ye Kairui K
    11 Džabiri Bito
    9 Murtić Emir
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel
    34 Uksmajli Erion
    10 Džambić Alen
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Vovk Lan
    72 Vreš Luka
    4 Ilešič Žiga
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Zadetki
    NK Pobrežje 7 Tomašek Niko 0 : 1 5′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Magdič Luka 1 : 1 47′
    NK Pobrežje 5 Libman Žan 1 : 2 58′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 8 Ahmetović Faris 2 : 2 70′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 17 Fingušt Jaša 3 : 2 75′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 11 Džabiri Bito 28′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 17 Fingušt Jaša 43′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 11 / 4 Ribič Maj / Firar Gregor 47′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 Firar Gregor 52′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 6 / 3 Dukarić Žiga / Wolf Gal 56′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 10 Mujić Amar 65′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 14 / 18 Rak Jure / Belić Marko 70′
    NK Pobrežje 22 / 4 Flajsinger Gabrijel / Ilešič Žiga 76′
  • 12. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 15.11.23 ob 14.00

    Nk Fram 13 : 0 5 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Rajh Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Nk Fram
    12 Petrovič Matic V
    11 Zorjan Luka
    10 Greif Timotej
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    15 Bozic Jure
    8 Magdic Vitan K
    5 Zajšek Šac Luka
    4 Goričan Anej
    21 Keršič Anej
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    9 Bezjak Anže
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Repnik Tilen
    14 Brezner Maj
    6 Založnik Primož
    Marles hiše
    39 Kocuvan Nejc
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    4 Jokić Luka
    6 Kaligaro Lan
    17 Klančič Mihael
    9 Onič Solar Filip K
    10 Korun Matej
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    20 Štuhec Patrick
    14 Lukman Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Bele Luka
    5 Muraus Mai
    2 Hrastnik Matic
    Trener
    Lunežnik Andrej
    Trener
    Karmel Jože
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 1 : 0 2′
    Nk Fram 10 Greif Timotej 2 : 0 4′
    Nk Fram 21 Keršič Anej 3 : 0 11′
    Nk Fram 21 Keršič Anej 4 : 0 15′
    Nk Fram 8 Magdic Vitan 5 : 0 11m 31′
    Nk Fram 8 Magdic Vitan 6 : 0 11m 47′
    Nk Fram 8 Magdic Vitan 7 : 0 51′
    Nk Fram 8 Magdic Vitan 8 : 0 53′
    Nk Fram 15 Bozic Jure 9 : 0 54′
    Nk Fram 15 Bozic Jure 10 : 0 57′
    Nk Fram 14 Brezner Maj 11 : 0 67′
    Nk Fram 17 Pokrivač Tadej 12 : 0 73′
    Nk Fram 8 Magdic Vitan 13 : 0 77′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 22 Kežman Marko 36′
    Marles hiše 22 / 5 Kežman Marko / Muraus Mai 51′
    Nk Fram 11 / 6 Zorjan Luka / Založnik Primož 53′
    Nk Fram 10 / 14 Greif Timotej / Brezner Maj 53′
    Nk Fram 7 / 16 Plajh Štrman Jaša / Repnik Tilen 57′
    Marles hiše 17 / 13 Klančič Mihael / Bele Luka 60′
  • 12. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 14.11.23 ob 14.00

    NK Rače U15 1 : 3 1 : 0 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki: Barta May (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 15
    NK Rače U15
    1 Fajfar Maj V
    4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine
    8 Dobnik Luka K
    18 Pernat Jaša
    9 Ribič Taj
    3 Belšak Anej
    7 Jug Vid
    10 Dobaj Tian
    19 Vogrin Jaka
    11 Kosar Nik
    5 Bašić Elmin
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Glavač Nino
    15 Osmanaj Ermal
    16 Jurše Filip
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    10 Kramberger Vid K
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    8 Pinter Tilen
    2 Celcer Anej
    7 Repolusk Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    19 Šunko Lars
    9 Torbarina Maks
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Ferk Žiga
    16 Štainer Timo
    6 Zorec Lan
    18 Jauk Nik
    5 Černčič Tijan
    17 Radujković Maj
    14 Gumze Prinzhorn Julijan
    Trener
    Pipenbaher Nejc
    Trener
    Šunko Gorazd
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U15 5 Bašić Elmin 1 : 0 11m 22′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 13 Kurnik Žak 1 : 1 49′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Repolusk Luka 1 : 2 55′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 Kramberger Vid 1 : 3 72′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica Glavni trener Šunko Gorazd 17′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica Glavni trener Šunko Gorazd 17′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 44 Kramberger Luka 20′
    NK Rače U15 3 / 15 Belšak Anej / Osmanaj Ermal 46′
    NK Rače U15 4 Kumrič Rajšp Tine 50′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 9 / 5 Torbarina Maks / Černčič Tijan 52′
    NK Rače U15 18 / 17 Pernat Jaša / Glavač Nino 70′
    NK Rače U15 19 / 16 Vogrin Jaka / Jurše Filip 70′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 19 / 16 Šunko Lars / Štainer Timo 70′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Repolusk Luka 73′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 / 17 Lončarič Žiga / Radujković Maj 76′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 / 3 Zorman Nik / Ferk Žiga 78′
    NK Rače U15 15 Osmanaj Ermal 80′
    NK Rače U15 9 Ribič Taj 83′
  • 12. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 14.11.23 ob 14.00

    NŠ ROHO 6 : 0 1 : 0 NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ ROHO
    1 Radojčić Tarik V
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    30 Breznik Leon K
    19 Kogal Lan
    9 Jaklin Luka
    3 Jakob Tai
    8 Beranič Jure
    13 Mihailović Nino
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    18 Kotnik Matija
    20 Nipič Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Predan Žiga
    14 Rauter Nejc
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15
    1 Marzel Tian V
    5 Malkić Anel
    10 Uran Luk
    18 Mori Anej
    7 Rudolf Enej
    2 Kohn Tjaž
    13 Žavcer Mai
    19 Širnik Tine
    11 Glaser Žan
    9 Metinger Žiga
    3 Špegelj Grega
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Heber Jaka
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Kumer Silvo
    Zadetki
    NŠ ROHO 9 Jaklin Luka 1 : 0 31′
    NŠ ROHO 4 Predan Žiga 2 : 0 62′
    NŠ ROHO 18 Kotnik Matija 3 : 0 68′
    NŠ ROHO 18 Kotnik Matija 4 : 0 72′
    NŠ ROHO 2 Polanec Bian Marcus 5 : 0 73′
    NŠ ROHO 3 Jakob Tai 6 : 0 75′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 3 / 14 Špegelj Grega / Heber Jaka 41′
    NŠ ROHO 20 / 4 Nipič Jan / Predan Žiga 46′
    NŠ ROHO 13 / 14 Mihailović Nino / Rauter Nejc 46′
  • 12. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 12.11.23 ob 11.00

    NK Pohorje 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Malečnik
    Sodniki: Kropf Eva (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Pohorje
    1 Vehovar Gaj V
    11 Collakaj Bleart
    7 Kupnik Andraž
    5 Gašper Valh
    8 Patrik Lamut
    4 Drozg Niko
    2 Marn Anžej
    10 Podgornik Žiga
    6 Vodnik Jakob
    9 Kopič Klemen K
    15 Koisek Kristjan
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Kološa Jaka
    21 Dolinšek Žan Luka
    19 Kotnik Jurič Tai
    17 Žunko Aleksej
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon
    2 Petovar Filip
    16 Žižek Žiga
    4 Kodrič Jaka
    19 Furlan Jure
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan
    18 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    21 Damiš Nani
    9 Kokot Tim
    7 Rožman Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Jauk Amadej
    11 Mak Luka
    13 Tepeh Tian
    20 Medvar Filip
    3 Murić Benjamin
    17 Pipan David
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 10 Podgornik Žiga 1 : 0 11m 46′
    Dogodki
    NK Malečnik 7 / 11 Rožman Jure / Mak Luka 30′
    NK Pohorje 7 / 12 Kupnik Andraž / Kološa Jaka 48′
    NK Malečnik 21 / 13 Damiš Nani / Tepeh Tian 48′
    NK Malečnik 18 / 17 Kodrič Luka / Pipan David 60′
    NK Malečnik 9 / 20 Kokot Tim / Medvar Filip 66′
    NK Malečnik 19 / 3 Furlan Jure / Murić Benjamin 73′
    NK Malečnik 8 / 10 Zupanič Tilen / Jauk Amadej 73′
    NK Pohorje 11 / 21 Collakaj Bleart / Dolinšek Žan Luka 76′
  • 10. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 11.11.23 ob 11.00

    NŠ ROHO 1 : 5 0 : 4 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Sodniki: Kacjan Zala (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ ROHO
    1 Vodušek Val V
    5 Kovačič Jakob
    23 Breznik Leon
    19 Kogal Lan
    9 Jaklin Luka
    15 Klampfer Klemen
    8 Beranič Jure K
    6 Dolenc David
    2 Polanec Bian Marcus
    18 Kotnik Matija
    20 Nipič Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Radojčić Tarik V
    4 Predan Žiga
    16 Mihailović Nino
    14 Rauter Nejc
    3 Zorko Žan
    21 Krajnc Tjaša
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    44 Kramberger Luka V
    10 Kramberger Vid K
    13 Kurnik Žak
    15 Bakšič Žugman Tibor
    8 Pinter Tilen
    2 Celcer Anej
    7 Repolusk Luka
    11 Zorman Nik
    4 Lončarič Žiga
    5 Černčič Tijan
    9 Torbarina Maks
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Šunko Lars
    3 Ferk Žiga
    16 Štainer Timo
    18 Jauk Nik V
    14 Knep Lan
    17 Radujković Maj
    6 Zorec Lan
    Trener
    Domanjko Leon
    Trener
    Šunko Gorazd
    Zadetki
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 0 : 1 11m 7′
    NŠ ROHO 15 Klampfer Klemen 0 : 2 ag 16′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 10 Kramberger Vid 0 : 3 29′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 0 : 4 35′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 Zorman Nik 0 : 5 69′
    NŠ ROHO 8 Beranič Jure 1 : 5 77′
    Dogodki
    NŠ ROHO 23 Breznik Leon 40′
    NŠ ROHO 20 / 21 Nipič Jan / Krajnc Tjaša 49′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 Repolusk Luka 57′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 / 6 Lončarič Žiga / Zorec Lan 65′
    NŠ ROHO 6 / 16 Dolenc David / Mihailović Nino 69′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 9 / 19 Torbarina Maks / Šunko Lars 69′
    NŠ ROHO 2 / 4 Polanec Bian Marcus / Predan Žiga 76′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 / 17 Repolusk Luka / Radujković Maj 76′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 11 / 3 Zorman Nik / Ferk Žiga 80′
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 / 14 Černčič Tijan / Knep Lan 80′
    NŠ ROHO 5 Kovačič Jakob 88′
  • 12. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 11.11.23 ob 11.00

    Korotan Prevalje 1 : 5 0 : 2 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Butolo Martin V
    4 Grenko Jaka
    2 Mujagić Eldar
    17 Vajksler Anže
    20 Moussouris Tai
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    21 Goršič Bor
    10 Založnik Žiga K
    9 Meško Miha
    5 Kragelnik Patrick
    15 Krevh Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Bregeš Štern Žan V
    7 Hadžić Said
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    9 Belec David
    11 Nikl Matevž Anej
    6 Majer Teo
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    13 Čuček Jan
    4 Jug Tomaž
    16 Kocbek Timotej K
    8 Lebar Jan
    15 Krajnc Timotej
    3 Hohnjec Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Marin Matic
    10 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    5 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    7 Jug Anže
    18 Slaček Rene
    19 Kamenar Kevin
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 0 : 1 24′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 0 : 2 33′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 0 : 3 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 0 : 4 62′
    NK Jurovski Dol 13 Čuček Jan 0 : 5 67′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 1 : 5 77′
    Dogodki
    Korotan Prevalje 15 / 7 Krevh Nino / Hadžić Said 41′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 / 7 Lebar Jan / Jug Anže 61′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 2 Krajnc Timotej / Marin Matic 61′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 / 10 Kocbek Timotej / Senekovič Kaučič Nik 67′
    NK Jurovski Dol 13 / 18 Čuček Jan / Slaček Rene 73′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 / 19 Hohnjec Žiga / Kamenar Kevin 73′
  • 12. krog | Ravne na Koroškem – Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | 11.11.23 ob 10.00

    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 3 1 : 0 NK Kovinar
    Sodniki: Racaj Fatlind (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
    1 Kotnik Blaž K V
    9 Ahmetović Sedin
    16 Jezernik Maks
    7 Lukić Pisić Aleksandar
    13 Voler Nik
    17 Brunec Maj Luka
    6 Lužnik Šater Luka
    18 Milošević Niki
    14 Horvat Tomo
    15 Oserban Jakob
    11 Kolar Mark
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Serec Aljaž
    20 Iršič Rek Benjamin
    4 Gorenšek Ožbej
    5 Šumnik Anej
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    19 Ramić Esmin K
    3 Husika Ajdin
    25 Sobočan Alex
    15 Čilaš Amir
    33 Salihović Ernad
    36 Crnolić Adel
    18 Klobasa Miha
    23 Sobočan Jernej
    17 Safin Luka
    28 Trupković Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Krajnc Mai
    27 Mešić Riad
    42 Pratnemer Alan
    39 Kronvogel Tian
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Petrešev Aleš
    Zadetki
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 17 Brunec Maj Luka 1 : 0 34′
    NK Kovinar 23 Sobočan Jernej 1 : 1 47′
    NK Kovinar 19 Ramić Esmin 1 : 2 58′
    NK Kovinar 33 Salihović Ernad 1 : 3 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Kovinar 3 Husika Ajdin 3′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 6 / 5 Lužnik Šater Luka / Šumnik Anej 41′
    NK Kovinar 18 / 27 Klobasa Miha / Mešić Riad 48′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 16 / 2 Jezernik Maks / Serec Aljaž 51′
    NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 11 / 4 Kolar Mark / Gorenšek Ožbej 63′
    NK Kovinar 23 / 39 Sobočan Jernej / Kronvogel Tian 77′
    NK Kovinar 19 / 42 Ramić Esmin / Pratnemer Alan 79′
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Športni park Tabor – igrišče z UT | 09.11.23 ob 19.00

    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 : 1 4 : 0 NK Kovinar
    Sodniki: Bratuša David (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    16 Bezgovšek Jan
    5 Mikolič Nik K
    8 Ahmetović Faris
    17 Završnik Rok
    4 Fingušt Jaša
    18 Kantar Danilo
    14 Rak Jure
    10 Mujić Amar
    7 Mirković Sen
    9 Magdič Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Anderlič Val V
    6 Dukarić Žiga
    3 Wolf Gal
    13 Karničnik Florijan Kiar
    15 Tasev Lukas
    2 Jahić Adel
    11 Ribič Maj
    NK Kovinar
    1 Kmetič Gal V
    13 Husika Ajdin
    14 Čilaš Amir
    17 Safin Luka
    15 Salihović Ernad
    6 Sobočan Alex
    9 Sobočan Jernej
    7 Crnolić Adel
    11 Ramić Esmin
    10 Mešić Riad K
    5 Trupković Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Klobasa Miha
    12 Krajnc Mai
    3 Beriša Blerim
    8 Pratnemer Alan
    16 Kronvogel Tian
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Trener
    Pratnemer Benjamin
    Zadetki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Magdič Luka 1 : 0 10′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Magdič Luka 2 : 0 22′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Magdič Luka 3 : 0 32′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 8 Ahmetović Faris 4 : 0 39′
    NK Kovinar 6 Sobočan Alex 4 : 1 54′
    Dogodki
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 12 / 1 Zobovič Alen / Anderlič Val 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 14 / 13 Rak Jure / Karničnik Florijan Kiar 41′
    NK Kovinar 10 / 4 Mešić Riad / Klobasa Miha 41′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 18 / 3 Kantar Danilo / Wolf Gal 51′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 / 11 Bezgovšek Jan / Ribič Maj 59′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 10 / 6 Mujić Amar / Dukarić Žiga 64′
    NK Kovinar 15 / 3 Salihović Ernad / Beriša Blerim 64′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 17 Završnik Rok 70′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 8 / 2 Ahmetović Faris / Jahić Adel 71′
    NK Kovinar 7 / 8 Crnolić Adel / Pratnemer Alan 71′
    NK Kovinar 17 / 16 Safin Luka / Kronvogel Tian 71′
    NK Kovinar 1 / 12 Kmetič Gal / Krajnc Mai 71′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 / 15 Fingušt Jaša / Tasev Lukas 86′
  • 10. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 08.11.23 ob 14.00

    NK Malečnik 0 : 1 0 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Barta May (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Malečnik
    1 Novkov Leon V
    2 Petovar Filip
    16 Žižek Žiga
    4 Kodrič Jaka
    11 Mak Luka K
    15 Verdnik Sebastjan
    18 Kodrič Luka
    8 Zupanič Tilen
    20 Medvar Filip
    9 Kokot Tim
    13 Tepeh Tian
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Jauk Amadej
    19 Furlan Jure
    7 Rožman Jure
    21 Damiš Nani
    3 Murić Benjamin
    17 Pipan David
    Marles hiše
    39 Kocuvan Nejc V
    22 Kežman Marko
    3 Virtnik Adrian
    20 Štuhec Patrick
    4 Jokić Luka
    6 Kaligaro Lan
    14 Lukman Tilen
    9 Onič Solar Filip K
    10 Korun Matej
    8 Štiberc Tjaž
    17 Klančič Mihael
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Muraus Mai
    19 Toplak Tijan
    16 Valencia Pavlič Maj Indi
    5 Debenjak Nace
    15 Debenjak Tine
    18 Šober Dorian
    Trener
    Jelić Dragan
    Trener
    Nerat Aljoša
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 10 Korun Matej 0 : 1 55′
    Dogodki
    NK Malečnik 2 Petovar Filip 39′
    Marles hiše 14 / 19 Lukman Tilen / Toplak Tijan 46′
    NK Malečnik 20 / 21 Medvar Filip / Damiš Nani 47′
    NK Malečnik 11 / 19 Mak Luka / Furlan Jure 47′
    NK Malečnik 13 / 17 Tepeh Tian / Pipan David 58′
    Marles hiše 8 / 2 Štiberc Tjaž / Muraus Mai 59′
    Marles hiše 4 Jokić Luka 64′
    NK Malečnik 18 / 7 Kodrič Luka / Rožman Jure 66′
    NK Malečnik 9 / 3 Kokot Tim / Murić Benjamin 75′
    Marles hiše 20 / 18 Štuhec Patrick / Šober Dorian 75′
    Marles hiše 2 / 15 Muraus Mai / Debenjak Tine 78′
  • 10. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 07.11.23 ob 14.30

    Nk Fram 15 : 0 9 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Stanko Ian Luka (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Nk Fram
    1 Lihteneger Luka K V
    11 Zorjan Luka
    14 Sovec Boštjan
    17 Pokrivač Tadej
    15 Bozic Jure
    6 Magdic Vitan
    19 Boršič Anderlič Tai
    4 Goričan Anej
    2 Keršič Anej
    7 Plajh Štrman Jaša
    8 Rečnik Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Petrovič Matic
    9 Greif Timotej
    16 Repnik Tilen
    10 Lunežnik Vito
    5 Zajšek Šac Luka
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Kovačič Kelemina Tine V
    14 Ye Kairui
    11 Džabiri Bito
    22 Flajsinger Gabrijel K
    70 Vuković Zlatan
    7 Tomašek Niko
    5 Libman Žan
    34 Uksmajli Erion
    17 Vovk Lan
    9 Murtić Emir
    20 Tahiraj Fabijan
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Ilešič Žiga
    72 Vreš Luka
    Trener
    Pridigar Peter
    Trener
    Knedl Rene
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 8 Rečnik Luka 1 : 0 4′
    Nk Fram 4 Goričan Anej 2 : 0 5′
    Nk Fram 4 Goričan Anej 3 : 0 7′
    Nk Fram 4 Goričan Anej 4 : 0 15′
    Nk Fram 8 Rečnik Luka 5 : 0 25′
    Nk Fram 2 Keršič Anej 6 : 0 27′
    Nk Fram 6 Magdic Vitan 7 : 0 30′
    Nk Fram 2 Keršič Anej 8 : 0 32′
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 9 : 0 37′
    Nk Fram 5 Zajšek Šac Luka 10 : 0 47′
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 11 : 0 60′
    Nk Fram 7 Plajh Štrman Jaša 12 : 0 62′
    Nk Fram 9 Greif Timotej 13 : 0 65′
    Nk Fram 6 Magdic Vitan 14 : 0 69′
    Nk Fram 8 Rečnik Luka 15 : 0 72′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 11 / 21 Zorjan Luka / Petrovič Matic 40′
    Nk Fram 14 / 9 Sovec Boštjan / Greif Timotej 40′
    NK Pobrežje 9 / 4 Murtić Emir / Ilešič Žiga 40′
    NK Pobrežje 17 / 72 Vovk Lan / Vreš Luka 45′
    Nk Fram 17 / 5 Pokrivač Tadej / Zajšek Šac Luka 46′
    Nk Fram 2 / 16 Keršič Anej / Repnik Tilen 55′
    Nk Fram 7 / 10 Plajh Štrman Jaša / Lunežnik Vito 63′
  • 11. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 06.11.23 ob 14.45

    NK Jurovski Dol 8 : 1 2 : 0 NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    Sodniki: Majer Vojko (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Čerče Patrik V
    9 Belec David
    11 Nikl Matevž Anej
    14 Hrovat Staš
    17 Šenveter Gaj
    13 Čuček Jan
    4 Jug Tomaž
    16 Kocbek Timotej K
    8 Lebar Jan
    15 Krajnc Timotej
    6 Majer Teo
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Marin Matic
    10 Senekovič Kaučič Nik
    3 Hohnjec Žiga
    7 Jug Anže
    18 Slaček Rene
    19 Kamenar Kevin
    5 Vogrinec Kolar Lan
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor
    1 Anderlič Val V
    5 Mikolič Nik K
    7 Mirković Sen
    10 Mujić Amar
    11 Ribič Maj
    6 Dukarić Žiga
    4 Završnik Rok
    16 Bezgovšek Jan
    9 Magdič Luka
    8 Fingušt Jaša
    17 Firar Gregor
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Zobovič Alen V
    15 Tasev Lukas
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Trener
    Magdič Aleksander
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Jug Tomaž 1 : 0 3′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 Majer Teo 2 : 0 40′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 3 : 0 49′
    NK Jurovski Dol 13 Čuček Jan 4 : 0 50′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 Majer Teo 5 : 0 64′
    NK Jurovski Dol 13 Čuček Jan 6 : 0 68′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Belec David 7 : 0 72′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 Marin Matic 8 : 0 80′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 Magdič Luka 8 : 1 80′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 Kocbek Timotej 21′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 11 / 15 Ribič Maj / Tasev Lukas 22′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 3 Krajnc Timotej / Hohnjec Žiga 46′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 10 / 12 Mujić Amar / Zobovič Alen 46′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 5 Mikolič Nik 47′
    NK Novogradnje MB Tabor 4 Završnik Rok 47′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 / 2 Lebar Jan / Marin Matic 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 16 / 7 Kocbek Timotej / Jug Anže 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 / 5 Majer Teo / Vogrinec Kolar Lan 69′
    NK Jurovski Dol 13 / 10 Čuček Jan / Senekovič Kaučič Nik 69′
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 / 18 Hrovat Staš / Slaček Rene 73′
    NK Jurovski Dol 17 / 19 Šenveter Gaj / Kamenar Kevin 73′
  • 11. krog | Maribor – Igrišče Kovinar Maribor | 05.11.23 ob 13.00

    NK Kovinar 2 : 1 1 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki: Kropf Eva (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Kovinar
    12 Kmetič Gal V
    39 Husika Ajdin
    15 Čilaš Amir
    17 Safin Luka
    33 Salihović Ernad
    25 Sobočan Alex
    23 Sobočan Jernej
    37 Crnolić Adel
    18 Klobasa Miha
    19 Ramić Esmin K
    29 Trupković Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    38 Mešić Riad
    42 Pratnemer Alan
    28 Mujidžić Faris
    27 Nakičević Ajdin
    40 Kronvogel Tian
    36 Zera Vedran
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Butolo Martin V
    4 Grenko Jaka
    20 Moussouris Tai
    5 Kragelnik Patrick
    17 Vajksler Anže
    15 Goršič Bor
    8 Sekavčnik Tian
    10 Založnik Žiga K
    7 Meško Miha
    22 Skitek Jaka
    13 Krevh Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Bregeš Štern Žan
    Trener
    Petrešev Aleš
    Trener
    Mori Gašper
    Zadetki
    NK Kovinar 29 Trupković Tim 1 : 0 17′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Založnik Žiga 1 : 1 34′
    NK Kovinar 15 Čilaš Amir 2 : 1 48′
    Dogodki
    NK Kovinar 23 Sobočan Jernej 38′
    NK Kovinar 23 / 38 Sobočan Jernej / Mešić Riad 54′
    NK Kovinar 18 / 40 Klobasa Miha / Kronvogel Tian 68′
    NK Kovinar 33 / 42 Salihović Ernad / Pratnemer Alan 76′
    NK Kovinar 37 / 36 Crnolić Adel / Zera Vedran 78′
  • 11. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 04.11.23 ob 11.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U15 0 : 2 0 : 1 <