U19 Mladinska liga – 2022/23 – Zapisnik

  • 19. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 28.05.23 ob 17.00

    Nk Fram 14 : 0 6 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Kropf Eva (1. pomočnik)
    Matić Mina (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Nk Fram
    13 Hraš Julijan V
    8 Trol Žiga K
    6 Leskovar Tine
    3 Falež Tim
    12 Kraner Marčič Vid
    22 Žaucer Žan
    23 Plausteiner Alen
    9 Kvas Anžej
    14 Sovec Anže
    16 Pukl Jan
    24 Novak Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    7 Bajgot Drago
    20 Petrovič Gašper
    NK Miklavž
    22 Babič Žiga V
    15 Lončar Nejc
    5 Kocbek Nejc
    4 Berbić Almedin
    19 Vončina Žan Luka
    10 Voglar Taj
    16 Biškup Blaž
    6 Palić Anel
    11 Kovačec Erik K
    7 Ameti Amet
    9 Katič Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Pekič Jan
    18 Kaisersberger Miha
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Trener
    Hrženjak Iztok
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 24 Novak Vid 1 : 0 4′
    Nk Fram 23 Plausteiner Alen 2 : 0 5′
    Nk Fram 14 Sovec Anže 3 : 0 12′
    Nk Fram 16 Pukl Jan 4 : 0 30′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 5 : 0 37′
    Nk Fram 16 Pukl Jan 6 : 0 39′
    Nk Fram 24 Novak Vid 7 : 0 47′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 8 : 0 52′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 9 : 0 55′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 10 : 0 61′
    Nk Fram 24 Novak Vid 11 : 0 62′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 12 : 0 70′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 13 : 0 80′
    Nk Fram 22 Žaucer Žan 14 : 0 85′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 11 / 18 Kovačec Erik / Kaisersberger Miha 53′
    NK Miklavž 19 / 21 Vončina Žan Luka / Pekič Jan 53′
    Nk Fram 6 / 7 Leskovar Tine / Bajgot Drago 74′
    Nk Fram 14 / 20 Sovec Anže / Petrovič Gašper 79′
  • 15. krog | – | 27.05.23 ob 11.00

    NK DUPLEK 3 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki:
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev:
    NK DUPLEK
    Rezervni igralci
    Korotan Prevalje
    Rezervni igralci
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
  • 20. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 24.05.23 ob 20.30

    NK Pobrežje 1 : 1 0 : 1 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Rajh Žan (1. pomočnik)
    Stanko Ian Luka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Hunjadi Rolando V
    11 Puhman Enej
    20 Unger Teo
    3 Julardžija Tarik
    8 Španinger Vid K
    10 Julardžija Emir
    7 Petelin Vid
    17 Bizjak Nejc
    19 Čebašek Niko
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    2 Vake Aljoša
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Vujaklija Aljoša
    16 Hunjadi Blaž
    15 Milošič Bijan
    24 Černoga Šlehta David
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Grm Nejc V
    20 Butolen Ožbej K
    18 Lesjak Anže
    15 Kert Tomaž
    7 Paščanović Armin
    8 Marinković Uroš
    17 Hadžić Belmin
    6 Dizdarević Belmin
    10 Tešić Teo
    21 Zagernik David
    9 Kovačič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 17 Hadžić Belmin 0 : 1 40′
    NK Pobrežje 19 Čebašek Niko 1 : 1 65′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 3 Julardžija Tarik 25′
    NK Pobrežje 10 / 15 Julardžija Emir / Milošič Bijan 50′
    NK Pobrežje 20 / 16 Unger Teo / Hunjadi Blaž 50′
    NK Pobrežje 11 Puhman Enej 67′
    NK Pobrežje 11 / 24 Puhman Enej / Černoga Šlehta David 67′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Hasanović Muradif 71′
    NK Pobrežje 2 / 4 Vake Aljoša / Vujaklija Aljoša 73′
  • 20. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 24.05.23 ob 18.00

    NK DUPLEK 9 : 4 2 : 2 NK Rače U19
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Kropf Eva (1. pomočnik)
    Kacjan Zala (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    22 Pernek Tomaž
    2 Ozimič Anej
    23 Perko Žan
    3 Nešović Luka
    14 Tepeh Gal
    15 Perko Blaž
    9 Peinkiher Alen K
    21 Kranvogel Tilen
    4 Kekec Vid
    11 Janković Milan
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Filipič Sergej
    5 Jugovec Matevž
    13 Adam Vid
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    2 Berdnik Alen
    15 Hajnc Žiga
    13 Titan Pušnik Timotej
    8 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    5 Dukarič Luka K
    18 Vogrin Jure
    10 Raner Nino
    11 Rošer Anej
    9 Krajnc Anney
    7 Pipenbaher Gašper
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Ferlič Miroslav
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 0 : 1 17′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Janković Milan 1 : 1 11m 20′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Janković Milan 2 : 1 29′
    NK Rače U19 13 Titan Pušnik Timotej 2 : 2 42′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Janković Milan 3 : 2 52′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 3 : 3 56′
    NK DUPLEK 9 Peinkiher Alen 4 : 3 57′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 4 : 4 60′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 5 : 4 65′
    NK DUPLEK 15 Perko Blaž 6 : 4 67′
    NK DUPLEK 9 Peinkiher Alen 7 : 4 80′
    NK DUPLEK 3 Nešović Luka 8 : 4 84′
    NK DUPLEK 5 Jugovec Matevž 9 : 4 88′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače U19 1 Kolar Luka 19′
    NK DUPLEK 2 Ozimič Anej 25′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Janković Milan 35′
    NK DUPLEK 4 / 13 Kekec Vid / Adam Vid 60′
    NK DUPLEK 1 / 12 Murko Lin / Filipič Sergej 65′
    NK DUPLEK 13 / 5 Adam Vid / Jugovec Matevž 82′
  • 20. krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah – RŠC Polena, Lenart | 24.05.23 ob 17.00

    Lenart 2 : 2 2 : 2 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Ristić Jan (1. pomočnik)
    Bratuša David (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    Lenart
    1 Škrlec Rene V
    6 Mulec Jure
    10 Zorčič Patrik K
    14 Majcenovič Gal
    8 Dajčman Rok
    21 Šamperl Matija
    13 Kokol Tilen
    4 Škof Anže
    3 Štiftar Andreas
    15 Marko Gal
    17 Šijanec Sergej
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Perko Tinej
    9 Jodl Filip
    19 Cvar Brin
    2 Neuvirt Urban
    NK Pohorje
    1 Kozlevčar Nik V
    19 Jarc Jan
    8 Strunčnik Jan K
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    6 Štanc Jure
    17 Monetti Matija
    10 Rataj Anej
    11 Robič Gal
    7 Robič Rene
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Mihelak Maksim
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Zadetki
    Lenart 21 Šamperl Matija 1 : 0 30′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 1 : 1 11m 34′
    NK Pohorje 10 Rataj Anej 1 : 2 11m 62′
    Lenart 17 Šijanec Sergej 2 : 2 78′
    Dogodki
    Lenart 21 / 11 Šamperl Matija / Perko Tinej 63′
    Lenart 14 / 9 Majcenovič Gal / Jodl Filip 63′
    Lenart 8 / 2 Dajčman Rok / Neuvirt Urban 69′
    Lenart 3 / 19 Štiftar Andreas / Cvar Brin 69′
    NK Pohorje 17 / 4 Monetti Matija / Mihelak Maksim 71′
    Lenart Uradni predstavnik kluba Golob Beno 85′
  • 20. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 21.05.23 ob 17.00

    NK Miklavž 2 : 2 0 : 1 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki: Hrženjak Nickolas (glavni sodnik)
    Gonza Nejc (1. pomočnik)
    Kacjan Zala (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Miklavž
    22 Babič Žiga V
    15 Lončar Nejc
    9 Kerep Gašper
    4 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    8 Berbić Almedin
    6 Nikić Luka
    2 Haliti Agim
    18 Kerep Patrik
    16 Ameti Amet
    11 Kovačec Erik K
    20 Kaisersberger Miha
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Pekič Jan
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    18 Jerman Enej
    6 Kraut Nejc
    5 Kumer Marcel
    14 Smodič Vito
    15 Zorman Anej
    11 Gomboc Anej
    23 Repnik Nik
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    19 Mumlek Tijan
    2 Potočnik Mario
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Vuksanovič Vito
    20 Gosak Aleks
    4 Jerenko Tine
    Trener
    Hrženjak Iztok
    Trener
    Franič Matej
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 14 Smodič Vito 0 : 1 37′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 1 : 1 47′
    NŠ Roho VBO 2 Potočnik Mario 1 : 2 49′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 2 : 2 11m 83′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 4 / 19 Klasinc Filekovič Mai / Pekič Jan 46′
    NK Miklavž 2 Haliti Agim 53′
    NK Miklavž 9 Kerep Gašper 57′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 / 20 Gomboc Anej / Gosak Aleks 75′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Jerman Enej 85′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Hausmeister Kai 86′
    NK Miklavž 6 Nikić Luka 89′
  • 19. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 21.05.23 ob 17.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 2 0 : 2 NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Sodniki: Vajs Manuel (glavni sodnik)
    Eder Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Matić Mina (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Pohorje
    99 Robič Rene V
    19 Jarc Jan
    8 Strunčnik Jan
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    6 Štanc Jure
    17 Monetti Matija
    4 Rataj Anej
    11 Robič Gal
    10 Dobaj Jaka K
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    7 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Kozlevčar Nik
    3 Fišer Maj
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    12 Rebernik Jon V
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    23 Pušnik Jure
    77 Naglič Maj
    4 Belšak Jon
    55 Par Žiga
    17 Kovač Klemen K
    11 Lorenci Nino
    9 Ledinek Vid
    7 Mušić Maid
    5 Smrečnik Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Aplinc Juš
    88 Aplinc Lel
    13 Pokeržnik Erik
    8 Drajzinger Nejc
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Zadetki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 Par Žiga 0 : 1 36′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 17 Kovač Klemen 0 : 2 42′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 17 / 3 Monetti Matija / Fišer Maj 46′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 9 / 10 Ledinek Vid / Aplinc Juš 46′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 5 / 13 Smrečnik Nino / Pokeržnik Erik 57′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 65′
    NK Pohorje 11 / 15 Robič Gal / Kozlevčar Nik 73′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 44 / 88 Grubelnik Anej / Aplinc Lel 78′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 / 8 Par Žiga / Drajzinger Nejc 81′
    NK Pohorje 19 Jarc Jan 82′
  • 20. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 21.05.23 ob 14.00

    NK Dobrovce 0 : 1 0 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Ferčič Jani (1. pomočnik)
    Ristić Jan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Dobrovce
    1 Rizvanović Amir V
    4 Hedl Aljaž
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    8 Bijelić Elvis K
    3 Radić Milivoje
    20 Hoti Fatlind
    14 Radić Miloš
    16 Stanek Reher Nik
    11 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    17 Šimundža Luka
    7 Božič Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Nadarević Semir
    19 Jančar Amadej
    15 Šećiri Muhedin
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Veingerl Žiga V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    19 Ornik Urban
    3 Mlakar Nino
    4 Volšek Denis
    18 Majhen Matej
    14 Letnik Nejc
    8 Merčnik Timotej K
    7 Ornik Kristijan
    2 Petek Aljaž
    9 Petek Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Kastelic Rok
    10 Breznik Vid
    5 Frelih Rok
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 7 Ornik Kristijan 0 : 1 71′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Volšek Denis 31′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Merčnik Timotej 33′
    NK Dobrovce 14 Radić Miloš 41′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 / 10 Petek Aljaž / Breznik Vid 52′
    NK Dobrovce 11 Hodžić Kokol Filip 60′
    NK Dobrovce 5 Ribarič Kevin 63′
    NK Dobrovce 11 / 15 Hodžić Kokol Filip / Šećiri Muhedin 63′
    NK Dobrovce 5 / 9 Ribarič Kevin / Nadarević Semir 66′
    NK Dobrovce 14 Radić Miloš 72′
    NK Dobrovce 7 / 19 Božič Tilen / Jančar Amadej 78′
  • 20. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 21.05.23 ob 14.00

    Malečnik 3 : 0 0 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik)
    Stanko Ian Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Bratuša David (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 150
    Malečnik
    12 Šebalj Filip V
    4 Adan Boštjan
    5 Horvat Valentin
    2 Brus Mai
    20 Meolic Marko
    10 Rošić Aldin K
    22 Sešek Jan
    7 Brodnjak Luka
    19 Kit Yurii
    13 Zemljič Jakob
    11 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    Rezervni igralci
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka
    3 Kmetič Lan
    15 Kelbič Vito
    1 Tivadar Jacques V
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    10 Gabor Anej
    14 Pauko Taj Valentin
    19 Lončarič Žan
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    7 Jurič Nik
    3 Musil Izidor
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    9 Štorgelj Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herlič Jan
    4 Nežmah Miha
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 7 Brodnjak Luka 1 : 0 52′
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 2 : 0 83′
    Malečnik 7 Brodnjak Luka 3 : 0 88′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 13 / 4 Murko Koblar Žan Luka / Nežmah Miha 55′
    Malečnik 13 / 15 Zemljič Jakob / Kelbič Vito 60′
    Malečnik 22 / 9 Sešek Jan / Klobasa Mitev Luka 60′
    Malečnik 11 / 8 Šahmanović Jean Lukas / Lipovnik Luka 60′
    Malečnik 5 / 6 Horvat Valentin / Krajnc Gašper 60′
    Malečnik 2 / 3 Brus Mai / Kmetič Lan 60′
    Marles hiše 7 / 11 Jurič Nik / Herlič Jan 62′
    Malečnik 19 Kit Yurii 70′
  • 19. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 17.05.23 ob 18.00

    NK Dobrovce 4 : 2 1 : 2 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki: Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik)
    Goznik Tai (1. pomočnik)
    Vajs Manuel (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir V
    15 Šećiri Muhedin
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    8 Bijelić Elvis K
    3 Radić Milivoje
    20 Hoti Fatlind
    14 Radić Miloš
    16 Stanek Reher Nik
    28 Hedl Aljaž
    11 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    17 Šimundža Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Nadarević Semir
    19 Jančar Amadej
    7 Božič Tilen
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    16 Jerenko Tine
    18 Kumer Marcel
    11 Beras Timotej
    19 Šela Urban
    7 Gomboc Anej
    10 Nipič Žiga
    3 Potočnik Mario
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    2 Mumlek Tijan
    6 Repnik Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Smajić Anes
    5 Koser Liam
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 6 Repnik Nik 0 : 1 20′
    NŠ Roho VBO 6 Repnik Nik 0 : 2 35′
    NK Dobrovce 15 Šećiri Muhedin 1 : 2 45′
    NK Dobrovce 17 Šimundža Luka 2 : 2 11m 59′
    NK Dobrovce 20 Hoti Fatlind 3 : 2 86′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 4 : 2 89′
    Dogodki
    NK Dobrovce 16 Stanek Reher Nik 38′
    NK Dobrovce 28 Hedl Aljaž 48′
    NK Dobrovce 15 / 6 Šećiri Muhedin / Nadarević Semir 65′
    NK Dobrovce 5 / 7 Ribarič Kevin / Božič Tilen 75′
    NŠ Roho VBO 3 / 13 Potočnik Mario / Smajić Anes 80′
    NK Dobrovce 11 / 19 Hodžić Kokol Filip / Jančar Amadej 85′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 / 5 Nipič Žiga / Koser Liam 87′
  • 19. krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah – RŠC Polena, Lenart | 17.05.23 ob 17.00

    Lenart 0 : 3 0 : 1 NK DUPLEK
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Barta May (1. pomočnik)
    Hrženjak Nickolas (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    Lenart
    1 Škrlec Rene V
    11 Perko Tinej
    9 Jodl Filip
    20 Šamperl Matija
    15 Marko Gal
    8 Dajčman Rok
    14 Majcenovič Gal
    6 Mulec Jure
    21 Štiftar Andreas
    4 Škof Anže
    10 Zorčič Patrik K
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Kokol Tilen
    3 Neuvirt Urban
    13 Cvar Brin
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    22 Pernek Tomaž
    2 Ozimič Anej
    23 Perko Žan
    3 Nešović Luka
    14 Tepeh Gal
    15 Perko Blaž
    9 Peinkiher Alen K
    21 Kranvogel Tilen
    13 Kekec Vid
    7 Janković Milan
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Filipič Sergej
    5 Jugovec Matevž
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Trener
    Ferlič Miroslav
    Zadetki
    NK DUPLEK 7 Janković Milan 0 : 1 11m 24′
    NK DUPLEK 7 Janković Milan 0 : 2 54′
    NK DUPLEK 7 Janković Milan 0 : 3 58′
    Dogodki
    NK DUPLEK 21 Kranvogel Tilen 17′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 53′
    NK DUPLEK 1 / 12 Murko Lin / Filipič Sergej 57′
    Lenart 8 Dajčman Rok 61′
    Lenart 15 / 13 Marko Gal / Cvar Brin 64′
    Lenart 11 / 17 Perko Tinej / Kokol Tilen 64′
    Lenart 9 / 3 Jodl Filip / Neuvirt Urban 64′
    NK DUPLEK 7 / 5 Janković Milan / Jugovec Matevž 73′
    Lenart 3 Neuvirt Urban 82′
  • 19. krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah – RŠC Polena, Lenart – igrišče z UT | 14.05.23 ob 13.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 3 1 : 2 Malečnik
    Sodniki: Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Goznik Tai (1. pomočnik)
    Rajh Žan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Veingerl Žiga V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    3 Senekovič Jan
    4 Volšek Denis
    18 Majhen Matej
    14 Letnik Nejc
    10 Ornik Urban
    2 Petek Aljaž
    8 Merčnik Timotej K
    5 Breznik Vid
    7 Ornik Kristijan
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Rola Leon
    15 Petek Nejc
    Malečnik
    12 Šebalj Filip V
    15 Kelbič Vito
    14 Gosnik Matic
    17 Adan Boštjan
    2 Brus Mai
    3 Kmetič Lan
    10 Rošić Aldin
    19 Kit Yurii
    18 Rožič Matic
    7 Krajnc Gašper
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Horvat Valentin
    11 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    13 Sešek Jan
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 18 Rožič Matic 0 : 1 18′
    Malečnik 19 Kit Yurii 0 : 2 11m 38′
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 Letnik Nejc 1 : 2 45′
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 1 : 3 72′
    Dogodki
    Malečnik 15 Kelbič Vito 22′
    Malečnik 18 Rožič Matic 32′
    Malečnik 3 / 5 Kmetič Lan / Horvat Valentin 56′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 / 19 Volšek Denis / Rola Leon 66′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Senekovič Jan 67′
    NK Jurovski Dol 18 / 15 Majhen Matej / Petek Nejc 73′
    Malečnik 17 / 11 Adan Boštjan / Šahmanović Jean Lukas 76′
    Malečnik 15 / 8 Kelbič Vito / Lipovnik Luka 81′
    Malečnik 14 Gosnik Matic 82′
    Malečnik 7 / 13 Krajnc Gašper / Sešek Jan 82′
  • 19. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 14.05.23 ob 18.00

    Korotan Prevalje 10 : 3 3 : 2 NK Rače U19
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Kunc Anej (1. pomočnik)
    Močivnik Joži (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Grm Nejc V
    15 Butolen Ožbej K
    20 Lesjak Anže
    17 Mihalj Leon
    18 Kert Tomaž
    8 Marinković Uroš
    11 Hercog Tian
    6 Dizdarević Belmin
    7 Hadžić Belmin
    21 Zagernik David
    9 Kovačič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Tešić Teo
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kodrič Vid V
    2 Berdnik Alen
    4 Hajnc Žiga
    5 Koren Matic
    8 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    7 Pipenbaher Gašper K
    18 Vogrin Jure
    20 Tacer Grbec Brin
    11 Rošer Anej
    9 Krajnc Anney
    10 Raner Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 5′
    Korotan Prevalje 21 Zagernik David 1 : 0 22′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 23′
    Korotan Prevalje 8 Marinković Uroš 2 : 0 37′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 Kovačič Nik 3 : 0 44′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Hadžić Belmin 4 : 0 47′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 53′
    Korotan Prevalje 11 Hercog Tian 5 : 0 55′
    Korotan Prevalje 21 Zagernik David 6 : 0 60′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 Kovačič Nik 7 : 0 76′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 8 : 0 78′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 9 : 0 83′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 10 : 0 89′
    Dogodki
    Korotan Prevalje 9 Kovačič Nik 44′
    Korotan Prevalje 21 / 10 Zagernik David / Tešić Teo 66′
  • 18. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 10.05.23 ob 18.00

    NK DUPLEK 2 : 2 1 : 0 NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (1. pomočnik)
    Goznik Tai (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    22 Adam Vid
    23 Perko Žan
    4 Ozimič Anej
    5 Jugovec Matevž
    14 Tepeh Gal
    3 Nešović Luka
    15 Perko Blaž
    9 Peinkiher Alen K
    21 Kranvogel Tilen
    6 Janković Milan
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Topolovec Domen
    12 Oprešnik Sven
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    1 Rebernik Jon
    3 Grubelnik Anej
    11 Pušnik Jure
    35 Kovač Klemen
    9 Pokeržnik Erik
    15 Drajzinger Nejc
    10 Ledinek Vid
    6 Pušnik Jan
    4 Belšak Jon
    7 Naglič Maj
    32 Par Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Ferlič Miroslav
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Zadetki
    NK DUPLEK 21 Kranvogel Tilen 1 : 0 33′
    NK DUPLEK 6 Janković Milan 2 : 0 59′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 11 Pušnik Jure 2 : 1 60′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 Ledinek Vid 2 : 2 85′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 Belšak Jon 21′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 15 Drajzinger Nejc 55′
    NK DUPLEK 21 / 11 Kranvogel Tilen / Topolovec Domen 60′
    NK DUPLEK 3 Nešović Luka 75′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Topolovec Domen 78′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 6 Pušnik Jan 78′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Topolovec Domen 79′
    NK DUPLEK XX 85′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 89′
    NK DUPLEK 15 Perko Blaž 89′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 Grubelnik Anej 90′
  • 18. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 10.05.23 ob 17.30

    NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 1 0 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Klemenčič Tilen (glavni sodnik)
    Majer Vojko (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Jurovski Dol
    12 Kranar Nino V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    3 Satler Anej
    4 Volšek Denis
    18 Majhen Matej
    9 Petek Nejc
    10 Petek Jan
    2 Petek Aljaž
    8 Merčnik Timotej K
    5 Šnajder Nejc
    7 Ornik Kristijan
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Senekovič Jan
    15 Petek Jurij
    6 Breznik Vid
    13 Golob Gal
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    10 Gabor Anej
    19 Pauko Taj Valentin
    8 Lončarič Žan
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    7 Jurič Nik
    3 Musil Izidor
    9 Štorgelj Rok
    2 Skerlovnik Matic
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herlič Jan
    4 Nežmah Miha
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 Breznik Vid 1 : 0 61′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 Petek Jurij 2 : 0 67′
    Marles hiše 10 Gabor Anej 2 : 1 11m 71′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Petek Nejc 40′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 / 13 Satler Anej / Golob Gal 49′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 / 6 Petek Aljaž / Breznik Vid 53′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 Šnajder Nejc 59′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 / 15 Šnajder Nejc / Petek Jurij 66′
    Marles hiše 9 / 4 Štorgelj Rok / Nežmah Miha 70′
    NK Jurovski Dol 7 / 19 Ornik Kristijan / Senekovič Jan 83′
  • 18. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 10.05.23 ob 17.00

    Nk Fram 4 : 4 1 : 0 NK Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Stojkovič Marko (glavni sodnik)
    Matić Mina (1. pomočnik)
    Rajh Žan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    8 Trol Žiga K
    6 Leskovar Tine
    3 Falež Tim
    12 Kraner Marčič Vid
    23 Plausteiner Alen
    19 Hraš Julijan
    9 Kvas Anžej
    14 Sovec Anže
    2 Blatnik Lin
    15 Novak Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Bajgot Drago
    22 Žaucer Žan
    11 Sreš Miha
    24 Protner Nejc
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir V
    7 Božič Tilen
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    8 Bijelić Elvis K
    3 Radić Milivoje
    20 Hoti Fatlind
    9 Nadarević Semir
    16 Stanek Reher Nik
    28 Hedl Aljaž
    11 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    15 Šećiri Muhedin
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Radić Miloš
    19 Jančar Amadej
    17 Šimundža Luka
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 2 Blatnik Lin 1 : 0 35′
    NK Dobrovce 28 Hedl Aljaž 1 : 1 60′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 1 : 2 62′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 2 : 2 64′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 3 : 2 66′
    NK Dobrovce 15 Šećiri Muhedin 3 : 3 83′
    NK Dobrovce 11 Hodžić Kokol Filip 3 : 4 86′
    Nk Fram 23 Plausteiner Alen 4 : 4 90′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 1 Husejdinović Ensar 8′
    Nk Fram 3 Falež Tim 39′
    NK Dobrovce 16 / 14 Stanek Reher Nik / Radić Miloš 46′
    Nk Fram 14 Sovec Anže 53′
    NK Dobrovce 7 / 19 Božič Tilen / Jančar Amadej 65′
    Nk Fram 14 / 22 Sovec Anže / Žaucer Žan 70′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 85′
  • 18. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 07.05.23 ob 18.00

    Korotan Prevalje 3 : 2 1 : 0 Lenart
    Sodniki: Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (1. pomočnik)
    Hojnik Tonja (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Grm Nejc V
    21 Butolen Ožbej K
    14 Butolo Viktor
    6 Mihalj Leon
    7 Stamenkovič Jošt
    8 Marinković Uroš
    20 Lesjak Anže
    11 Hercog Tian
    5 Dizdarević Belmin
    15 Zagernik David
    9 Kovačič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Dizdarević Adin
    18 Hadžić Belmin
    10 Tešić Teo
    16 Kert Tomaž
    Lenart
    12 Škrlec Rene V
    11 Perko Tinej
    3 Neuvirt Urban
    20 Šamperl Matija
    15 Marko Gal K
    8 Dajčman Rok
    7 Kokol Tilen
    6 Mulec Jure
    19 Štiftar Andreas
    4 Škof Anže
    10 Zorčič Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Majcenovič Gal
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 9 Kovačič Nik 1 : 0 39′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 2 : 0 51′
    Lenart 10 Zorčič Patrik 2 : 1 58′
    Korotan Prevalje 11 Hercog Tian 3 : 1 60′
    Lenart 8 Dajčman Rok 3 : 2 70′
    Dogodki
    Korotan Prevalje 7 / 18 Stamenkovič Jošt / Hadžić Belmin 3′
    Korotan Prevalje 14 / 16 Butolo Viktor / Kert Tomaž 17′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 Mihalj Leon 42′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 / 10 Kovačič Nik / Tešić Teo 46′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 / 17 Mihalj Leon / Dizdarević Adin 46′
    Lenart 11 Perko Tinej 59′
    Lenart 11 / 17 Perko Tinej / Majcenovič Gal 60′
    Korotan Prevalje 17 Dizdarević Adin 63′
    Lenart 6 Mulec Jure 72′
    Korotan Prevalje 17 Dizdarević Adin 83′
  • 18. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 07.05.23 ob 17.00

    NK Rače U19 5 : 2 3 : 1 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Hrženjak Nickolas (glavni sodnik)
    Eder Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    2 Berdnik Alen
    3 Hajnc Žiga
    5 Koren Matic
    8 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    7 Pipenbaher Gašper K
    10 Raner Nino
    20 Tacer Grbec Brin
    4 Rošer Anej
    9 Krajnc Anney
    18 Vogrin Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    9 Hunjadi Rolando
    14 Černoga Šlehta David
    3 Julardžija Tarik
    8 Španinger Vid K
    10 Julardžija Emir
    7 Petelin Vid
    17 Bizjak Nejc
    18 Čebašek Niko
    5 Unger Teo
    2 Vake Aljoša
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Vujaklija Aljoša
    11 Puhman Enej
    20 Kovačić Jan
    13 Sinanović Aidan
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 1 : 0 6′
    NK Rače U19 7 Pipenbaher Gašper 2 : 0 13′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 3 : 0 25′
    NK Pobrežje 18 Čebašek Niko 3 : 1 39′
    NK Rače U19 7 Pipenbaher Gašper 4 : 1 53′
    NK Pobrežje 8 Španinger Vid 4 : 2 65′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 5 : 2 74′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 2 / 11 Vake Aljoša / Puhman Enej 52′
    NK Pobrežje 14 / 13 Černoga Šlehta David / Sinanović Aidan 52′
    NK Pobrežje 10 Julardžija Emir 54′
    NK Pobrežje 5 / 4 Unger Teo / Vujaklija Aljoša 64′
    NK Pobrežje 17 / 20 Bizjak Nejc / Kovačić Jan 70′
    NK Rače U19 7 Pipenbaher Gašper 75′
  • 18. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 05.05.23 ob 17.00

    Malečnik 2 : 0 1 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    Malečnik
    12 Šebalj Filip V
    15 Kelbič Vito
    14 Gosnik Matic
    17 Adan Boštjan
    2 Brus Mai
    3 Kmetič Lan
    10 Rošić Aldin
    19 Kit Yurii
    21 Zemljič Jakob
    7 Brodnjak Luka
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Horvat Valentin
    11 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    13 Sešek Jan
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    20 Meolic Marko
    18 Rožič Matic
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    15 Kraut Nejc
    19 Kumer Marcel
    16 Jerman Enej
    4 Šela Urban
    7 Zorman Anej
    11 Nipič Žiga
    13 Smodič Vito
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    10 Mumlek Tijan
    14 Repnik Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Vuksanovič Vito V
    18 Jerenko Tine
    9 Kranvogel Mai
    2 Gomboc Anej
    3 Potočnik Mario
    5 Levec Alex
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 7 Brodnjak Luka 1 : 0 3′
    Malečnik 15 Kelbič Vito 2 : 0 71′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Roho VBO Glavni trener Golob Miha 13′
    Malečnik 17 Adan Boštjan 16′
    Malečnik 14 Gosnik Matic 42′
    Malečnik 2 Brus Mai 45′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 / 3 Nipič Žiga / Potočnik Mario 46′
    NŠ Roho VBO 14 Repnik Nik 51′
    NŠ Roho VBO 7 / 9 Zorman Anej / Kranvogel Mai 59′
    Malečnik 21 / 8 Zemljič Jakob / Lipovnik Luka 61′
    NŠ Roho VBO 4 Šela Urban 66′
    NŠ Roho VBO 3 Potočnik Mario 68′
    NŠ Roho VBO 4 / 5 Šela Urban / Levec Alex 69′
    NŠ Roho VBO 14 / 2 Repnik Nik / Gomboc Anej 74′
    Malečnik 2 / 6 Brus Mai / Krajnc Gašper 76′
    Malečnik 9 / 18 Klobasa Mitev Luka / Rožič Matic 76′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 Mumlek Tijan 77′
    Malečnik 6 Krajnc Gašper 81′
    NŠ Roho VBO 9 Kranvogel Mai 83′
    Malečnik 19 Kit Yurii 83′
    Malečnik 10 / 20 Rošić Aldin / Meolic Marko 90′
    Malečnik 7 / 13 Brodnjak Luka / Sešek Jan 90′
    Malečnik 3 Kmetič Lan 92′
    NŠ Roho VBO 19 / 18 Kumer Marcel / Jerenko Tine 92′
  • 17. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 26.04.23 ob 18.00

    NK Dobrovce 1 : 1 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik)
    Gonza Nejc (1. pomočnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir V
    7 Božič Tilen
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    8 Bijelić Elvis K
    3 Radić Milivoje
    10 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    16 Stanek Reher Nik
    20 Hoti Fatlind
    4 Hedl Aljaž
    9 Nadarević Semir
    13 Radić Miloš
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Mehmeti Harun
    19 Jančar Amadej
    NK Miklavž
    1 Nikić Luka V
    16 Ameti Amet
    20 Kerep Gašper
    4 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    15 Vončina Žan Luka
    11 Kovačec Erik
    7 Haliti Agim
    18 Kerep Patrik
    9 Kukovec Lan K
    21 Kaisersberger Miha
    12 Kocbek Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Katič Nejc
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Trener
    Hrženjak Iztok
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 1 11m 51′
    NK Dobrovce 13 Radić Miloš 1 : 1 66′
    Dogodki
    NK Dobrovce 13 Radić Miloš 35′
    NK Dobrovce 5 / 11 Ribarič Kevin / Mehmeti Harun 46′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 10 Kukovec Lan / Katič Nejc 46′
    NK Dobrovce 20 Hoti Fatlind 69′
    NK Miklavž 4 Klasinc Filekovič Mai 80′
    NK Dobrovce 13 / 19 Radić Miloš / Jančar Amadej 83′
    NK Miklavž 1 Nikić Luka 87′
  • 17. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 25.04.23 ob 19.00

    Korotan Prevalje 5 : 1 2 : 1 NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Sodniki: Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik)
    Močivnik Joži (1. pomočnik)
    Kunc Anej (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Grm Nejc V
    19 Butolen Ožbej K
    20 Lesjak Anže
    17 Mihalj Leon
    14 Butolo Viktor
    8 Marinković Uroš
    6 Vertačnik Tevž
    11 Hercog Tian
    10 Tešić Teo
    21 Zagernik David
    5 Dizdarević Belmin
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Kovačič Nik
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    1 Rebernik Jon V
    4 Belšak Jon
    3 Podlesnik Nal
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    13 Pušnik Jan
    17 Kovač Klemen K
    55 Par Žiga
    77 Naglič Maj
    88 Palko Anej
    10 Aplinc Juš
    7 Smrečnik Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Ledinek Vid
    8 Drajzinger Nejc
    23 Pokeržnik Erik
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 5 Dizdarević Belmin 1 : 0 22′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 2 : 0 29′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 Belšak Jon 2 : 1 32′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 Vertačnik Tevž 3 : 1 11m 62′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 Kovačič Nik 4 : 1 80′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 5 : 1 83′
    Dogodki
    Korotan Prevalje 8 Marinković Uroš 41′
    Korotan Prevalje 21 / 9 Zagernik David / Kovačič Nik 55′
    Korotan Prevalje 5 Dizdarević Belmin 67′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 / 9 Aplinc Juš / Ledinek Vid 80′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 88 / 8 Palko Anej / Drajzinger Nejc 80′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 7 / 23 Smrečnik Nino / Pokeržnik Erik 80′
  • 17. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 25.04.23 ob 19.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 4 : 2 2 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Vajs Manuel (glavni sodnik)
    Hrženjak Nickolas (1. pomočnik)
    Rajh Žan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    4 Kraut Nejc
    16 Jerman Enej
    18 Kumer Marcel
    13 Smodič Vito
    7 Zorman Anej
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    5 Levec Alex
    3 Repnik Nik
    15 Nipič Žiga
    10 Mumlek Tijan
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Vuksanovič Vito V
    6 Šela Urban
    19 Gomboc Anej
    2 Jerenko Tine
    14 Bencak Anej
    11 Kranvogel Mai
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    10 Gabor Anej
    4 Nežmah Miha
    19 Pauko Taj Valentin
    6 Lončarič Žan
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    7 Jurič Nik
    3 Musil Izidor
    2 Mlakar Štef
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herlič Jan
    14 Kesič Gmeiner Gašper
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 3 Musil Izidor 1 : 0 ag 9′
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 Nipič Žiga 2 : 0 30′
    Marles hiše 13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 2 : 1 53′
    Marles hiše 15 Vogrin Gašper 2 : 2 70′
    NŠ Roho VBO 13 Smodič Vito 3 : 2 84′
    NŠ Roho VBO 13 Smodič Vito 4 : 2 91′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 2 / 11 Mlakar Štef / Herlič Jan 16′
    Marles hiše 4 Nežmah Miha 33′
    NŠ Roho VBO 2 Jerenko Tine 60′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 / 6 Kumer Marcel / Šela Urban 70′
    NŠ Roho VBO 5 / 2 Levec Alex / Jerenko Tine 70′
    Marles hiše 11 / 14 Herlič Jan / Kesič Gmeiner Gašper 76′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 / 11 Mumlek Tijan / Kranvogel Mai 77′
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 / 19 Nipič Žiga / Gomboc Anej 80′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Kranvogel Mai 86′
    NŠ Roho VBO 13 / 14 Smodič Vito / Bencak Anej 92′
  • 17. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 23.04.23 ob 17.00

    Malečnik 1 : 4 1 : 0 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Benc Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Stanko Ian Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Malečnik
    1 Šebalj Filip V
    18 Rožič Matic
    3 Kmetič Lan
    23 Zilić Haris
    15 Kelbič Vito
    4 Adan Boštjan
    17 Brodnjak Luka
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    11 Kit Yurii
    10 Rošić Aldin
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Zemljič Jakob
    5 Horvat Valentin
    24 Meolic Marko
    20 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    2 Brus Mai
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    8 Trol Žiga K
    6 Leskovar Tine
    3 Falež Tim
    12 Kraner Marčič Vid
    23 Plausteiner Alen
    19 Hraš Julijan
    9 Kvas Anžej
    14 Sovec Anže
    2 Blatnik Lin
    15 Novak Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Petrovič Gašper V
    11 Sreš Miha
    21 Pukl Jan
    5 Bajgot Drago
    4 Zelenik Jaša
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 2 Blatnik Lin 1 : 1 5′
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 1 : 0 30′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 1 : 2 60′
    Nk Fram 2 Blatnik Lin 1 : 3 63′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 1 : 4 83′
    Dogodki
    Malečnik 4 / 24 Adan Boštjan / Meolic Marko 39′
    Malečnik 23 / 14 Zilić Haris / Zemljič Jakob 57′
    Malečnik 6 / 5 Krajnc Gašper / Horvat Valentin 65′
    Nk Fram 6 Leskovar Tine 71′
    Malečnik 18 / 2 Rožič Matic / Brus Mai 77′
    Nk Fram 3 Falež Tim 78′
    Nk Fram 19 / 21 Hraš Julijan / Pukl Jan 82′
    Nk Fram 9 / 5 Kvas Anžej / Bajgot Drago 85′
    Nk Fram 8 / 4 Trol Žiga / Zelenik Jaša 87′
    Malečnik 9 / 20 Klobasa Mitev Luka / Šahmanović Jean Lukas 89′
    Nk Fram 2 / 11 Blatnik Lin / Sreš Miha 89′
  • 14. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 23.04.23 ob 16.30

    NK Miklavž 3 : 1 2 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (1. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Miklavž
    1 Horvat Tian V
    8 Berbić Almedin
    6 Kerep Gašper
    4 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    19 Vončina Žan Luka
    9 Voglar Taj
    20 Lečnik Tian
    11 Zupančič Val
    15 Kovačec Erik K
    7 Haliti Agim
    18 Kerep Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Kovačec Miha
    21 Kaisersberger Miha
    16 Ameti Amet
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Veingerl Žiga V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    4 Volšek Denis
    19 Ornik Urban
    13 Golob Gal
    9 Petek Nejc
    3 Fras Anej
    15 Petek Jurij
    2 Petek Aljaž
    5 Šnajder Nejc
    7 Ornik Kristijan K
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Krušnik Denis
    6 Satler Anej
    16 Rola Leon
    10 Breznik Vid
    18 Senekovič Jan
    Trener
    Hrženjak Iztok
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 1 : 0 4′
    NK Miklavž 9 Voglar Taj 2 : 0 14′
    NK Miklavž 20 Lečnik Tian 2 : 1 ag 66′
    NK Miklavž 21 Kaisersberger Miha 3 : 1 90′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 4 Klasinc Filekovič Mai 36′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Volšek Denis 38′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 / 16 Petek Nejc / Rola Leon 46′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 16 Haliti Agim / Ameti Amet 54′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 / 18 Petek Jurij / Senekovič Jan 62′
    NK Miklavž 18 / 21 Kerep Patrik / Kaisersberger Miha 65′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 Šnajder Nejc 74′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 Petek Aljaž 80′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 / 17 Šnajder Nejc / Krušnik Denis 81′
    NK Miklavž 21 Kaisersberger Miha 89′
    NK Miklavž 15 / 3 Kovačec Erik / Kovačec Miha 90′
  • 17. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 23.04.23 ob 15.00

    NK Pobrežje 1 : 0 1 : 0 Lenart
    Sodniki: Djukić Dejan (glavni sodnik)
    Rajh Žan (1. pomočnik)
    Goznik Tai (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    3 Hunjadi Rolando
    11 Puhman Enej
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    8 Španinger Vid K
    10 Julardžija Emir
    7 Petelin Vid
    17 Bizjak Nejc
    4 Vujaklija Aljoša
    5 Unger Teo
    2 Vake Aljoša
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Hunjadi Blaž
    Lenart
    1 Škrlec Rene V
    4 Škof Anže
    6 Mulec Jure
    20 Šamperl Matija
    10 Zorčič Patrik K
    11 Kokol Tilen
    13 Cvar Brin
    15 Marko Gal
    17 Majcenovič Gal
    9 Perko Tinej
    8 Neuvirt Urban
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Zadetki
    NK Pobrežje 7 Petelin Vid 1 : 0 27′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 9 Hasanović Muradif 74′
    NK Pobrežje 8 Španinger Vid 77′
    NK Pobrežje 11 / 14 Puhman Enej / Hunjadi Blaž 80′
  • 16. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 19.04.23 ob 20.30

    NK Pobrežje 2 : 3 2 : 2 NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Sodniki: Perger Primož (glavni sodnik)
    Vajs Manuel (1. pomočnik)
    Goznik Tai (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Hunjadi Rolando V
    3 Julardžija Tarik
    4 Vujaklija Aljoša
    5 Unger Teo
    8 Španinger Vid K
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    10 Julardžija Emir
    17 Bizjak Nejc
    7 Petelin Vid
    20 Čebašek Niko
    2 Vake Aljoša
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Puhman Enej
    14 Hunjadi Blaž
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    1 Rebernik Jon V
    4 Belšak Jon
    10 Lorenci Nino
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    13 Pokeržnik Erik
    77 Naglič Maj
    55 Par Žiga K
    11 Smrečnik Nino
    9 Ledinek Vid
    7 Pušnik Jure
    88 Stajnko Knez Noel
    Rezervni igralci
    8 Drajzinger Nejc
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Zadetki
    NK Pobrežje 10 Julardžija Emir 1 : 0 2′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 77 Naglič Maj 1 : 1 14′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 Par Žiga 1 : 2 11m 38′
    NK Pobrežje 7 Petelin Vid 2 : 2 39′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 77 Naglič Maj 2 : 3 88′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 Lorenci Nino 26′
    NK Pobrežje 4 / 14 Vujaklija Aljoša / Hunjadi Blaž 54′
    NK Pobrežje 2 / 11 Vake Aljoša / Puhman Enej 61′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 13 / 8 Pokeržnik Erik / Drajzinger Nejc 74′
    NK Pobrežje 17 Bizjak Nejc 90′
    NK Pobrežje 1 Hunjadi Rolando 90′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 9 Ledinek Vid 90′
  • 17. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 19.04.23 ob 18.00

    NK DUPLEK 2 : 2 2 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Gonza Nejc (1. pomočnik)
    Dedić Elmedin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    23 Perko Žan
    12 Oprešnik Sven
    21 Adam Vid
    2 Ozimič Anej
    13 Kekec Vid
    14 Tepeh Gal
    3 Nešović Luka
    9 Peinkiher Alen K
    6 Kranvogel Tilen
    7 Janković Milan
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Perko Blaž
    22 Pernek Tomaž
    5 Jugovec Matevž
    11 Topolovec Domen
    NK Pohorje
    99 Robič Rene V
    19 Jarc Jan
    8 Strunčnik Jan
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    6 Štanc Jure
    10 Dobaj Jaka
    4 Rataj Anej
    11 Robič Gal
    14 Šteger Nace
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Fišer Maj
    17 Monetti Matija
    Trener
    Ferlič Miroslav
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Zadetki
    NK DUPLEK 9 Peinkiher Alen 1 : 0 30′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 2 : 0 33′
    NK Pohorje 9 Lasbaher Jaka 2 : 1 53′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 2 : 2 67′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 20 / 3 Kokot Selinšek Rok / Fišer Maj 46′
    NK DUPLEK 13 Kekec Vid 49′
    NK DUPLEK 6 / 22 Kranvogel Tilen / Pernek Tomaž 56′
    NK DUPLEK 21 Adam Vid 71′
    NK Pohorje 6 Štanc Jure 71′
    NK DUPLEK 12 / 15 Oprešnik Sven / Perko Blaž 73′
    NK DUPLEK 15 / 5 Perko Blaž / Jugovec Matevž 80′
    NK Pohorje 19 / 17 Jarc Jan / Monetti Matija 83′
  • 16. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 19.04.23 ob 17.00

    Nk Fram 11 : 7 4 : 5 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik)
    Marin Jan (1. pomočnik)
    Matić Mina (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    8 Trol Žiga K
    4 Leskovar Tine
    3 Falež Tim
    12 Kraner Marčič Vid
    23 Plausteiner Alen
    19 Hraš Julijan
    9 Kvas Anžej
    14 Sovec Anže
    2 Blatnik Lin
    24 Novak Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Petrovič Gašper
    11 Sreš Miha
    21 Pukl Jan
    7 Bajgot Drago
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    10 Gabor Anej
    21 Mlakar Štef
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    4 Lončarič Žan
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    7 Jurič Nik
    3 Musil Izidor
    9 Štorgelj Rok
    8 Skerlovnik Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herlič Jan
    14 Sentič Anej
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 24 Novak Vid 1 : 0 9′
    Marles hiše 9 Štorgelj Rok 1 : 1 11′
    Marles hiše 6 Krajnc Žiga 1 : 2 16′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 1 : 3 18′
    Marles hiše 8 Skerlovnik Matic 1 : 4 19′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 2 : 4 33′
    Nk Fram 14 Sovec Anže 3 : 4 35′
    Marles hiše 9 Štorgelj Rok 3 : 5 37′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 4 : 5 38′
    Nk Fram 24 Novak Vid 5 : 5 47′
    Nk Fram 24 Novak Vid 6 : 5 49′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 7 : 5 62′
    Nk Fram 14 Sovec Anže 8 : 5 66′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 9 : 5 70′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 10 : 5 84′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 11 : 5 85′
    Marles hiše 7 Jurič Nik 11 : 6 87′
    Marles hiše 14 Sentič Anej 11 : 7 87′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 9 Štorgelj Rok 23′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 30′
    Marles hiše 6 Krajnc Žiga 50′
    Marles hiše 4 / 11 Lončarič Žan / Herlič Jan 52′
    Nk Fram 23 / 21 Plausteiner Alen / Pukl Jan 73′
    Nk Fram 14 / 7 Sovec Anže / Bajgot Drago 74′
    Marles hiše 9 / 14 Štorgelj Rok / Sentič Anej 75′
    Marles hiše 6 Krajnc Žiga 81′
    Marles hiše Uradni predstavnik kluba Poznič Igor 82′
    Nk Fram 12 / 11 Kraner Marčič Vid / Sreš Miha 85′
  • 16. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 19.04.23 ob 17.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 1 0 : 1 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Hrženjak Nickolas (glavni sodnik)
    Rajh Žan (1. pomočnik)
    Majcen Kevin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    4 Kraut Nejc
    19 Kumer Marcel
    11 Beras Timotej
    16 Jerman Enej
    7 Zorman Anej
    9 Nipič Žiga
    13 Smodič Vito
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    3 Potočnik Mario
    6 Repnik Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Vuksanovič Vito V
    18 Gomboc Anej
    5 Šela Urban
    2 Kranvogel Mai
    10 Mumlek Tijan
    15 Jerenko Tine
    5 Levec Alex
    NK Jurovski Dol
    12 Veingerl Žiga V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    21 Lorber Rok
    4 Volšek Denis
    3 Fras Anej
    10 Petek Jan
    9 Petek Nejc
    8 Merčnik Timotej K
    7 Ornik Kristijan
    5 Šnajder Nejc
    2 Petek Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Krušnik Denis
    13 Golob Gal
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 7 Ornik Kristijan 0 : 1 39′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 Hausmeister Kai 1 : 1 57′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Fras Anej 2 : 1 ag 80′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Roho VBO 19 Kumer Marcel 21′
    NŠ Roho VBO 1 / 12 Volkner Nino / Vuksanovič Vito 41′
    NK Jurovski Dol 21 / 13 Lorber Rok / Golob Gal 50′
    NK Jurovski Dol 11 Kaloh Maj 52′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 Petek Aljaž 54′
    NŠ Roho VBO 9 / 10 Nipič Žiga / Mumlek Tijan 60′
    NŠ Roho VBO 6 / 5 Repnik Nik / Šela Urban 72′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Merčnik Timotej 77′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 Šnajder Nejc 78′
    NŠ Roho VBO 13 Smodič Vito 79′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 / 17 Petek Aljaž / Krušnik Denis 85′
    NŠ Roho VBO 3 / 18 Potočnik Mario / Gomboc Anej 90′
    NK Jurovski Dol 7 Ornik Kristijan 90′
  • 16. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 16.04.23 ob 17.00

    NK Rače U19 5 : 1 1 : 0 Lenart
    Sodniki: Benc Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Majer Vojko (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 25
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    6 Titan Pušnik Timotej
    18 Vogrin Jure
    5 Hajnc Žiga
    2 Berdnik Alen
    7 Pipenbaher Gašper K
    10 Raner Nino
    8 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    11 Govedič Nino
    9 Krajnc Anney
    4 Rošer Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    Lenart
    1 Šijanec Sergej V
    4 Škof Anže
    5 Škrlec Rene
    6 Mulec Jure
    8 Šamperl Matija
    10 Zorčič Patrik
    11 Kokol Tilen
    13 Cvar Brin
    14 Štiftar Andreas
    15 Marko Gal K
    17 Majcenovič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 1 : 0 43′
    NK Rače U19 7 Pipenbaher Gašper 2 : 0 11m 50′
    Lenart 15 Marko Gal 2 : 1 54′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 3 : 1 70′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 4 : 1 76′
    NK Rače U19 8 Puškarić Frešer Tadej 5 : 1 78′
    Dogodki
    Lenart 8 Šamperl Matija 20′
  • 16. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 16.04.23 ob 16.30

    NK Miklavž 2 : 6 1 : 3 Malečnik
    Sodniki: Vajs Manuel (glavni sodnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (1. pomočnik)
    Rajh Žan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    1 Varžič Gašper V
    2 Kokotovič Aljoša
    3 Kerep Gašper
    5 Klasinc Filekovič Mai
    4 Colnarič Enej
    9 Čeh Kristjan K
    12 Haliti Agim
    7 Zupančič Val
    6 Nikić Luka
    15 Kovačec Erik
    18 Kerep Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Voglar Taj
    8 Berbić Almedin
    20 Schatz Žan
    16 Ameti Amet
    19 Vončina Žan Luka
    21 Kaisersberger Miha
    Malečnik
    12 Tivadar Jacques V
    18 Rožič Matic
    3 Kmetič Lan
    15 Kelbič Vito
    4 Adan Boštjan
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    14 Brodnjak Luka
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka
    19 Kit Yurii
    10 Rošić Aldin K
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Zemljič Jakob
    5 Horvat Valentin
    20 Meolic Marko
    11 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    2 Brus Mai
    7 Zilić Haris
    Trener
    Hrženjak Iztok
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 0 : 1 2′
    NK Miklavž 3 Kerep Gašper 1 : 1 9′
    Malečnik 15 Kelbič Vito 1 : 2 15′
    Malečnik 6 Krajnc Gašper 1 : 3 45′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 2 : 3 48′
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 2 : 4 49′
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 2 : 5 52′
    Malečnik 13 Zemljič Jakob 2 : 6 81′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 2 / 8 Kokotovič Aljoša / Berbić Almedin 3′
    NK Miklavž 9 Čeh Kristjan 14′
    Malečnik 8 / 7 Lipovnik Luka / Zilić Haris 19′
    NK Miklavž 3 Kerep Gašper 26′
    Malečnik 6 / 5 Krajnc Gašper / Horvat Valentin 46′
    NK Miklavž 15 / 20 Kovačec Erik / Schatz Žan 46′
    NK Miklavž 6 / 16 Nikić Luka / Ameti Amet 58′
    NK Miklavž 12 Haliti Agim 64′
    Malečnik 7 / 13 Zilić Haris / Zemljič Jakob 67′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 11 Zupančič Val / Voglar Taj 68′
    NK Miklavž 8 Berbić Almedin 70′
    NK Miklavž 5 Klasinc Filekovič Mai 70′
    Malečnik 5 Horvat Valentin 75′
    NK Miklavž 12 / 21 Haliti Agim / Kaisersberger Miha 81′
    NK Miklavž 16 / 19 Ameti Amet / Vončina Žan Luka 81′
    Malečnik 4 / 20 Adan Boštjan / Meolic Marko 85′
    Malečnik 14 / 11 Brodnjak Luka / Šahmanović Jean Lukas 85′
  • 16. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 16.04.23 ob 16.00

    NK Pohorje 2 : 1 1 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki: Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik)
    Marković Aleksander (1. pomočnik)
    Matić Mina (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Pohorje
    1 Kozlevčar Nik V
    19 Jarc Jan
    8 Strunčnik Jan
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    6 Štanc Jure
    10 Dobaj Jaka K
    11 Robič Gal
    3 Fišer Maj
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    17 Monetti Matija
    Rezervni igralci
    7 Robič Rene
    2 Rojko Luka
    21 Lasbaher Miha
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Grm Nejc V
    4 Butolen Ožbej K
    14 Butolo Viktor
    20 Lesjak Anže
    7 Stamenkovič Jošt
    8 Marinković Uroš
    17 Mihalj Leon
    11 Hercog Tian
    5 Hadžić Belmin
    10 Tešić Teo
    9 Kovačič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Zagernik David
    18 Kert Tomaž
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 8 Strunčnik Jan 1 : 0 30′
    Korotan Prevalje 8 Marinković Uroš 1 : 1 74′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 2 : 1 86′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 19 Jarc Jan 5′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 / 18 Kovačič Nik / Kert Tomaž 46′
    NK Pohorje 20 / 7 Kokot Selinšek Rok / Robič Rene 54′
    Korotan Prevalje 17 / 21 Mihalj Leon / Zagernik David 54′
    NK Pohorje 3 / 2 Fišer Maj / Rojko Luka 65′
    NK Pohorje 10 Dobaj Jaka 93′
  • 15. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 12.04.23 ob 18.00

    NK Dobrovce 1 : 1 1 : 1 Malečnik
    Sodniki: Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Grbec Ermin (1. pomočnik)
    Nešović Luka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir V
    7 Božič Tilen
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    8 Bijelić Elvis K
    3 Radić Milivoje
    17 Šimundža Luka
    11 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    4 Kosi Luka
    16 Stanek Reher Nik
    28 Hedl Aljaž
    15 Šećiri Muhedin
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Mehmeti Harun
    19 Jančar Amadej
    6 Nadarević Semir
    14 Radić Miloš
    13 Grbić Adnan
    Malečnik
    12 Tivadar Jacques V
    18 Rožič Matic
    2 Brus Mai
    14 Gosnik Matic
    15 Kelbič Vito
    4 Adan Boštjan
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    3 Kmetič Lan
    7 Brodnjak Luka
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    19 Kit Yurii
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Zemljič Jakob
    5 Horvat Valentin
    11 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    10 Rošić Aldin
    20 Meolic Marko
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 0 : 1 11m 39′
    NK Dobrovce 11 Hodžić Kokol Filip 1 : 1 43′
    Dogodki
    NK Dobrovce 4 / 6 Kosi Luka / Nadarević Semir 19′
    Malečnik 4 / 13 Adan Boštjan / Zemljič Jakob 46′
    NK Dobrovce 17 / 19 Šimundža Luka / Jančar Amadej 63′
    NK Dobrovce 7 / 13 Božič Tilen / Grbić Adnan 67′
    NK Dobrovce 15 / 14 Šećiri Muhedin / Radić Miloš 68′
    Malečnik 19 / 10 Kit Yurii / Rošić Aldin 70′
    Malečnik 18 Rožič Matic 77′
    Malečnik 13 Zemljič Jakob 86′
    NK Dobrovce 5 / 18 Ribarič Kevin / Mehmeti Harun 88′
  • 15. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 12.04.23 ob 17.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 : 1 1 : 0 NK Rače U19
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Vajs Manuel (1. pomočnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    1 Rebernik Jon V
    3 Podlesnik Nal
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    4 Belšak Jon
    77 Naglič Maj
    17 Kovač Klemen K
    55 Par Žiga
    5 Palko Anej
    10 Aplinc Juš
    88 Stajnko Knez Noel
    7 Mušić Maid
    Rezervni igralci
    8 Drajzinger Nejc
    13 Pokeržnik Erik
    9 Ledinek Vid
    2 Smrečnik Nino
    11 Lorenci Nino
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    20 Tacer Grbec Brin
    7 Koren Matic
    13 Hajnc Žiga
    2 Berdnik Alen
    8 Pipenbaher Gašper
    17 Raner Nino
    10 Puškarić Frešer Tadej K
    11 Govedič Nino
    9 Krajnc Anney
    4 Rošer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Titan Pušnik Timotej
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Zadetki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 7 Mušić Maid 1 : 0 21′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 11 Lorenci Nino 2 : 0 73′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 11 Lorenci Nino 3 : 0 80′
    NK Rače U19 8 Pipenbaher Gašper 3 : 1 11m 83′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače U19 20 Tacer Grbec Brin 30′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 17 Kovač Klemen 44′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 88 / 11 Stajnko Knez Noel / Lorenci Nino 53′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 5 / 2 Palko Anej / Smrečnik Nino 53′
    NK Rače U19 11 / 5 Govedič Nino / Titan Pušnik Timotej 53′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 44 / 13 Grubelnik Anej / Pokeržnik Erik 70′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 / 9 Aplinc Juš / Ledinek Vid 74′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 / 8 Smrečnik Nino / Drajzinger Nejc 83′
  • 15. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 12.04.23 ob 16.30

    Marles hiše 1 : 2 1 : 1 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik)
    Hrženjak Nickolas (1. pomočnik)
    Matić Mina (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    11 Herlič Jan
    4 Nežmah Miha
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    19 Pauko Taj Valentin
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    7 Jurič Nik
    3 Musil Izidor
    9 Štorgelj Rok
    10 Skerlovnik Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    NK Miklavž
    1 Varžič Gašper V
    8 Berbić Almedin
    4 Čeh Kristjan
    11 Kerep Gašper
    7 Colnarič Enej
    9 Voglar Taj
    3 Haliti Agim
    12 Zupančič Val
    6 Nikić Luka
    14 Kovačec Erik K
    18 Kerep Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Ameti Amet
    21 Kaisersberger Miha
    5 Kukovec Lan
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Hrženjak Iztok
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 1 32′
    Marles hiše 10 Skerlovnik Matic 1 : 1 44′
    NK Miklavž 4 Čeh Kristjan 1 : 2 59′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 9 Štorgelj Rok 25′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 16 Voglar Taj / Ameti Amet 46′
    NK Miklavž 12 / 5 Zupančič Val / Kukovec Lan 55′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 21 Colnarič Enej / Kaisersberger Miha 78′
  • 15. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 10.04.23 ob 17.30

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 7 0 : 3 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Marković Aleksander (1. pomočnik)
    Rajh Žan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    18 Milošič Bijan
    10 Čebašek Niko
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    8 Španinger Vid K
    3 Sinanović Aidan
    7 Petelin Vid
    11 Puhman Enej
    5 Hunjadi Rolando
    20 Unger Teo
    2 Vake Aljoša
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Hunjadi Blaž
    4 Vujaklija Aljoša
    NK Pohorje
    1 Kozlevčar Nik V
    6 Štanc Jure
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    19 Jarc Jan
    3 Fišer Maj
    8 Strunčnik Jan K
    4 Rataj Anej
    11 Robič Gal
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    14 Šteger Nace
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    17 Monetti Matija
    10 Dobaj Jaka
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 3 Fišer Maj 0 : 1 9′
    NK Pohorje 20 Kokot Selinšek Rok 0 : 2 26′
    NK Pohorje 9 Lasbaher Jaka 0 : 3 40′
    NK Pohorje 4 Rataj Anej 0 : 4 63′
    NK Pohorje 8 Strunčnik Jan 0 : 5 78′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 0 : 6 80′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 0 : 7 88′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 14 Šteger Nace 41′
    NK Pohorje 3 / 17 Fišer Maj / Monetti Matija 50′
    NK Pobrežje 10 / 4 Čebašek Niko / Vujaklija Aljoša 65′
    NK Pohorje 20 / 10 Kokot Selinšek Rok / Dobaj Jaka 65′
    NK Pobrežje 20 / 14 Unger Teo / Hunjadi Blaž 77′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Hasanović Muradif 79′
  • 15. krog | Jakobski Dol – Igrišče Jakobski Dol | 10.04.23 ob 11.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 1 1 : 1 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik)
    Eder Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Goznik Tai (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Jurovski Dol
    12 Kranar Nino V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    17 Petek Nejc
    22 Rusjan Maj
    9 Frelih Rok
    6 Kastelic Rok
    10 Petek Jan
    14 Letnik Nejc
    5 Šnajder Nejc
    8 Merčnik Timotej K
    7 Ornik Kristijan
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Krušnik Denis
    2 Petek Aljaž
    21 Lorber Rok
    15 Petek Jurij
    19 Ornik Urban
    4 Fras Anej
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    8 Trol Žiga K
    22 Žaucer Žan
    19 Hraš Julijan
    11 Sreš Miha
    14 Sovec Anže
    9 Kvas Anžej
    3 Falež Tim
    21 Pukl Jan
    7 Bajgot Drago
    24 Novak Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Petrovič Gašper
    Trener
    Petek Bernard
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 Letnik Nejc 1 : 0 3′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 1 : 1 14′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 19 Hraš Julijan 25′
    Nk Fram 22 Žaucer Žan 35′
    Nk Fram 8 Trol Žiga 35′
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 Letnik Nejc 41′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 / 15 Frelih Rok / Petek Jurij 53′
    NK Jurovski Dol 22 / 4 Rusjan Maj / Fras Anej 68′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 / 19 Kastelic Rok / Ornik Urban 69′
    Nk Fram 14 / 20 Sovec Anže / Petrovič Gašper 69′
    NK Jurovski Dol 14 / 2 Letnik Nejc / Petek Aljaž 70′
    NK Jurovski Dol 17 / 21 Petek Nejc / Lorber Rok 78′
  • 14. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 05.04.23 ob 18.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 : 1 2 : 0 Lenart
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Hrženjak Nickolas (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    12 Rebernik Jon V
    3 Podlesnik Nal
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    17 Kovač Klemen K
    5 Palko Anej
    55 Par Žiga
    77 Naglič Maj
    4 Belšak Jon
    88 Stajnko Knez Noel
    7 Mušić Maid
    10 Aplinc Juš
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Smrečnik Nino
    23 Pokeržnik Erik
    11 Lorenci Nino
    13 Štih Luka
    8 Drajzinger Nejc
    9 Ledinek Vid
    Lenart
    1 Kokol Tilen V
    6 Mulec Jure
    4 Škof Anže
    16 Štiftar Andreas
    15 Marko Gal K
    17 Majcenovič Gal
    10 Zorčič Patrik
    8 Dajčman Rok
    13 Cvar Brin
    11 Šamperl Matija
    5 Škrlec Rene
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Neuvirt Urban
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Zadetki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 Par Žiga 1 : 0 6′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 Par Žiga 2 : 0 27′
    Lenart 10 Zorčič Patrik 2 : 1 67′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 Par Žiga 3 : 1 90′
    Dogodki
    Lenart 15 Marko Gal 44′
    Lenart 13 / 9 Cvar Brin / Neuvirt Urban 46′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 17 Kovač Klemen 55′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 88 / 2 Stajnko Knez Noel / Smrečnik Nino 58′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 5 / 11 Palko Anej / Lorenci Nino 58′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 7 / 9 Mušić Maid / Ledinek Vid 76′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 / 13 Podlesnik Nal / Štih Luka 76′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 44 / 23 Grubelnik Anej / Pokeržnik Erik 76′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 / 8 Aplinc Juš / Drajzinger Nejc 88′
  • 14. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 05.04.23 ob 17.30

    NK Pohorje 2 : 0 0 : 0 NK Rače U19
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Eder Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Tratnjek Jaka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    99 Robič Anej V
    8 Strunčnik Jan
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    19 Jarc Jan
    6 Štanc Jure
    17 Monetti Matija
    4 Rataj Anej
    10 Dobaj Jaka K
    11 Robič Gal
    14 Šteger Nace
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    3 Fišer Maj
    15 Kozlevčar Nik
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    20 Tacer Grbec Brin
    18 Vogrin Jure
    11 Kozlar Žan
    2 Berdnik Alen
    8 Pipenbaher Gašper K
    17 Raner Nino
    9 Krajnc Anney
    7 Govedič Nino
    10 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    4 Rošer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 14 Šteger Nace 1 : 0 56′
    NK Pohorje 8 Strunčnik Jan 2 : 0 80′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače U19 2 Berdnik Alen 8′
    NK Pohorje 10 / 20 Dobaj Jaka / Kokot Selinšek Rok 46′
    NK Pohorje 17 / 3 Monetti Matija / Fišer Maj 56′
    NK Pohorje 14 / 15 Šteger Nace / Kozlevčar Nik 78′
  • 14. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 04.04.23 ob 18.00

    NK DUPLEK 8 : 1 4 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Grbec Ermin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    23 Perko Žan
    3 Nešović Luka
    11 Adam Vid
    16 Pernek Tomaž
    15 Perko Blaž
    14 Tepeh Gal K
    13 Kekec Vid
    9 Peinkiher Alen
    12 Kranvogel Tilen
    21 Janković Milan
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Ozimič Anej
    5 Jugovec Matevž
    2 Oprešnik Sven
    6 Zemljič Žiga
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    18 Milošič Bijan
    19 Čebašek Niko
    2 Vake Aljoša
    8 Španinger Vid K
    10 Julardžija Emir
    16 Černoga Šlehta David
    7 Puhman Enej
    9 Hunjadi Rolando
    5 Unger Teo
    17 Bizjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Dobaj Timotej
    14 Hunjadi Blaž
    4 Vujaklija Aljoša
    Trener
    Ferlič Miroslav
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    NK DUPLEK 13 Kekec Vid 1 : 0 5′
    NK DUPLEK 14 Tepeh Gal 2 : 0 28′
    NK DUPLEK 15 Perko Blaž 3 : 0 29′
    NK DUPLEK 9 Peinkiher Alen 4 : 0 44′
    NK DUPLEK 21 Janković Milan 5 : 0 47′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 6 : 0 49′
    NK DUPLEK 21 Janković Milan 7 : 0 67′
    NK DUPLEK 5 Jugovec Matevž 8 : 0 82′
    NK Pobrežje 18 Milošič Bijan 8 : 1 85′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 10 Julardžija Emir 36′
    NK Pobrežje 5 / 4 Unger Teo / Vujaklija Aljoša 50′
    NK DUPLEK 12 / 6 Kranvogel Tilen / Zemljič Žiga 56′
    NK DUPLEK 15 / 2 Perko Blaž / Oprešnik Sven 56′
    NK DUPLEK 11 / 4 Adam Vid / Ozimič Anej 57′
    NK Pobrežje 2 / 14 Vake Aljoša / Hunjadi Blaž 62′
    NK Pobrežje 10 / 11 Julardžija Emir / Dobaj Timotej 66′
    NK DUPLEK 9 / 5 Peinkiher Alen / Jugovec Matevž 77′
  • 14. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 02.04.23 ob 16.00

    Marles hiše 2 : 5 1 : 3 NK Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Šobot Danijel (1. pomočnik)
    Hrženjak Nickolas (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Marles hiše
    1 Sentič Anej V
    4 Lončarič Žan
    10 Gabor Anej
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    19 Pauko Taj Valentin
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    7 Jurič Nik
    3 Musil Izidor
    9 Štorgelj Rok
    21 Skerlovnik Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herlič Jan
    8 Nežmah Miha
    14 Mlakar Štef
    20 Jovič Luka
    17 Kesič Gmeiner Gašper
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir V
    7 Božič Tilen
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    8 Bijelić Elvis K
    3 Radić Milivoje
    17 Šimundža Luka
    11 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    4 Kosi Luka
    16 Stanek Reher Nik
    14 Radić Miloš
    15 Šećiri Muhedin
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Mehmeti Harun
    13 Jančar Amadej
    6 Nadarević Semir
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    NK Dobrovce 11 Hodžić Kokol Filip 0 : 1 4′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 0 : 2 16′
    Marles hiše 4 Lončarič Žan 0 : 3 ag 32′
    Marles hiše 13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka 1 : 3 44′
    Marles hiše 9 Štorgelj Rok 2 : 3 58′
    NK Dobrovce 3 Radić Milivoje 2 : 4 67′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 2 : 5 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Dobrovce 15 / 6 Šećiri Muhedin / Nadarević Semir 46′
    Marles hiše 4 Lončarič Žan 60′
    NK Dobrovce 5 / 18 Ribarič Kevin / Mehmeti Harun 67′
    NK Dobrovce 4 / 13 Kosi Luka / Jančar Amadej 83′
  • 14. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 30.03.23 ob 17.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 4 : 0 1 : 0 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Hrženjak Nickolas (glavni sodnik)
    Ferčič Jani (1. pomočnik)
    Praznik Špeh Jernej (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    15 Kraut Nejc
    18 Kumer Marcel
    11 Beras Timotej
    16 Jerman Enej
    7 Zorman Anej
    9 Nipič Žiga
    13 Smodič Vito
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    3 Potočnik Mario
    4 Repnik Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Vuksanovič Vito V
    14 Gomboc Anej
    6 Šela Urban
    2 Kranvogel Mai
    10 Mumlek Tijan
    19 Jerenko Tine
    5 Levec Alex
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    8 Trol Žiga K
    22 Žaucer Žan
    19 Hraš Julijan
    11 Sreš Miha
    12 Kraner Marčič Vid
    3 Falež Tim
    6 Leskovar Tine
    2 Blatnik Lin
    24 Novak Vid
    23 Plausteiner Alen
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Sovec Anže
    21 Pukl Jan
    13 Petrovič Gašper V
    7 Bajgot Drago
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Trener
    Novak Sandro
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 9 Nipič Žiga 1 : 0 43′
    NŠ Roho VBO 3 Potočnik Mario 2 : 0 54′
    NŠ Roho VBO 3 Potočnik Mario 3 : 0 61′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 Mumlek Tijan 4 : 0 79′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram Glavni trener Novak Sandro 45′
    Nk Fram 23 / 21 Plausteiner Alen / Pukl Jan 46′
    Nk Fram 8 Trol Žiga 59′
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 / 14 Kraut Nejc / Gomboc Anej 60′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 / 10 Beras Timotej / Mumlek Tijan 65′
    NŠ Roho VBO 4 / 6 Repnik Nik / Šela Urban 65′
    NŠ Roho VBO 9 / 5 Nipič Žiga / Levec Alex 65′
    Nk Fram 19 / 13 Hraš Julijan / Petrovič Gašper 65′
    Nk Fram 22 / 7 Žaucer Žan / Bajgot Drago 68′
    NŠ Roho VBO 1 / 12 Volkner Nino / Vuksanovič Vito 75′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 / 19 Kumer Marcel / Jerenko Tine 75′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 / 2 Hausmeister Kai / Kranvogel Mai 75′
    Nk Fram 6 Leskovar Tine 88′
  • 13. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 26.03.23 ob 16.30

    Korotan Prevalje 2 : 1 1 : 1 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Močivnik Joži (glavni sodnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (1. pomočnik)
    Hojnik Tonja (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Nađfaluši Alen V
    21 Butolen Ožbej K
    18 Butolo Viktor
    17 Mihalj Leon
    7 Stamenkovič Jošt
    8 Marinković Uroš
    6 Vertačnik Tevž
    11 Hercog Tian
    10 Tešić Teo
    19 Zagernik David
    9 Kovačič Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Grm Nejc
    20 Hadžić Belmin
    16 Lesjak Anže
    14 Dizdarević Belmin
    NK Pohorje
    99 Robič Anej V
    8 Strunčnik Jan
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    19 Jarc Jan
    6 Štanc Jure
    10 Dobaj Jaka K
    4 Rataj Anej
    11 Robič Gal
    17 Monetti Matija
    15 Šteger Nace
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    3 Fišer Maj
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 1 : 0 35′
    NK Pohorje 15 Šteger Nace 1 : 1 38′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 Vertačnik Tevž 2 : 1 11m 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 11 / 3 Robič Gal / Fišer Maj 55′
    Korotan Prevalje 19 / 16 Zagernik David / Lesjak Anže 55′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 / 14 Kovačič Nik / Dizdarević Belmin 61′
    Korotan Prevalje 17 Mihalj Leon 69′
    Korotan Prevalje 16 Lesjak Anže 70′
    NK Pohorje 17 / 20 Monetti Matija / Kokot Selinšek Rok 72′
    NK Pohorje 6 Štanc Jure 78′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 / 20 Stamenkovič Jošt / Hadžić Belmin 80′
  • 13. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 26.03.23 ob 16.00

    Malečnik 1 : 0 1 : 0 NK Jurovski Dol
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Ramšak Denis (1. pomočnik)
    Majer Vojko (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Malečnik
    12 Tivadar Jacques V
    18 Rožič Matic
    2 Brus Mai
    5 Gosnik Matic
    15 Kelbič Vito
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    10 Kit Yurii
    4 Kmetič Lan
    13 Caf Žan
    7 Brodnjak Luka
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Sešek Jan
    19 Meolic Marko
    3 Horvat Valentin
    20 Žinko Maj
    17 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    NK Jurovski Dol
    1 Veingerl Žiga V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    4 Volšek Denis
    3 Mlakar Nino
    6 Kastelic Rok
    17 Petek Jan
    18 Letnik Nejc
    5 Šnajder Nejc
    8 Merčnik Timotej K
    7 Ornik Kristijan
    10 Petek Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Krušnik Denis
    2 Petek Aljaž
    21 Lorber Rok
    9 Petek Jurij
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 1 : 0 21′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 Mlakar Nino 39′
    NK Jurovski Dol 6 / 21 Kastelic Rok / Lorber Rok 46′
    NK Jurovski Dol Glavni trener Eferl Matjaž 53′
    NK Jurovski Dol 4 Volšek Denis 55′
    Malečnik 10 Kit Yurii 63′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 / 9 Šnajder Nejc / Petek Jurij 67′
    Malečnik 2 / 19 Brus Mai / Meolic Marko 70′
    NK Jurovski Dol 18 / 2 Letnik Nejc / Petek Aljaž 70′
    Malečnik 15 / 3 Kelbič Vito / Horvat Valentin 75′
    Malečnik 13 / 20 Caf Žan / Žinko Maj 75′
    Malečnik 4 Kmetič Lan 76′
    NK Jurovski Dol 11 / 13 Kaloh Maj / Krušnik Denis 81′
    Malečnik 7 / 17 Brodnjak Luka / Šahmanović Jean Lukas 87′
    Malečnik 4 / 6 Kmetič Lan / Sešek Jan 87′
    Malečnik 9 Klobasa Mitev Luka 96′
    Malečnik 17 Šahmanović Jean Lukas 96′
  • 13. krog | Maribor – Ljudski vrt Maribor – igrišče z UT | 26.03.23 ob 15.00

    NK Pobrežje 0 : 2 0 : 0 NK Rače U19
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Eder Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 10
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    20 Čebašek Niko
    3 Julardžija Tarik
    8 Španinger Vid K
    10 Julardžija Emir
    16 Černoga Šlehta David
    7 Petelin Vid
    13 Hunjadi Rolando
    5 Unger Teo
    18 Bizjak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Puhman Enej
    4 Vujaklija Aljoša
    2 Vake Aljoša
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    20 Tacer Grbec Brin
    18 Vogrin Jure
    15 Koren Matic
    2 Berdnik Alen
    8 Pipenbaher Gašper K
    7 Raner Nino
    9 Krajnc Anney
    11 Govedič Nino
    13 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    4 Rošer Anej
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U19 7 Raner Nino 0 : 1 62′
    NK Rače U19 7 Raner Nino 0 : 2 71′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 3 Julardžija Tarik 28′
    NK Pobrežje 7 Petelin Vid 46′
    NK Pobrežje 13 / 11 Hunjadi Rolando / Puhman Enej 50′
    NK Pobrežje 10 Julardžija Emir 63′
    NK Pobrežje 18 / 4 Bizjak Nejc / Vujaklija Aljoša 65′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Hasanović Muradif 70′
    NK Pobrežje 7 Petelin Vid 75′
    NK Rače U19 15 Koren Matic 76′
  • 13. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 22.03.23 ob 18.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 : 3 1 : 1 NK DUPLEK
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    1 Rebernik Jon V
    4 Belšak Jon
    11 Lorenci Nino
    3 Podlesnik Nal
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    17 Kovač Klemen K
    7 Palko Anej
    55 Par Žiga
    10 Mušić Maid
    88 Stajnko Knez Noel
    77 Naglič Maj
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Pečečnik Rok
    13 Smrečnik Nino
    23 Drajzinger Nejc
    8 Štih Luka
    9 Ledinek Vid
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    8 Tepeh Gal
    9 Peinkiher Alen K
    32 Perko Žan
    3 Ozimič Anej
    6 Zemljič Žiga
    2 Adam Vid
    35 Perko Blaž
    31 Kekec Vid
    7 Janković Milan
    33 Kranvogel Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Topolovec Domen
    18 Jugovec Matevž
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Ferlič Miroslav
    Zadetki
    NK DUPLEK 7 Janković Milan 0 : 1 8′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 77 Naglič Maj 1 : 1 12′
    NK DUPLEK 7 Janković Milan 1 : 2 70′
    NK DUPLEK 7 Janković Milan 1 : 3 73′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 Belšak Jon 2 : 3 91′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 7 / 13 Palko Anej / Smrečnik Nino 57′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 44 / 5 Grubelnik Anej / Pečečnik Rok 57′
    NK DUPLEK 35 / 11 Perko Blaž / Topolovec Domen 62′
    NK DUPLEK 9 Peinkiher Alen 63′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Topolovec Domen 67′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 / 9 Mušić Maid / Ledinek Vid 74′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 11 Lorenci Nino 80′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 / 8 Podlesnik Nal / Štih Luka 83′
    NK DUPLEK 3 / 18 Ozimič Anej / Jugovec Matevž 84′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 88 / 23 Stajnko Knez Noel / Drajzinger Nejc 88′
    NK DUPLEK 8 Tepeh Gal 88′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 9 Ledinek Vid 92′
    NK DUPLEK 6 Zemljič Žiga 92′
    NK DUPLEK 11 Topolovec Domen 92′
    NK DUPLEK 31 Kekec Vid 93′
  • 13. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 22.03.23 ob 18.00

    NK Dobrovce 6 : 3 3 : 2 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Ferčič Jani (1. pomočnik)
    Eder Gregor (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir V
    7 Božič Tilen
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    8 Bijelić Elvis K
    6 Nadarević Semir
    17 Šimundža Luka
    11 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    4 Kosi Luka
    16 Stanek Reher Nik
    28 Radić Miloš
    15 Šećiri Muhedin
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Mehmeti Harun
    19 Jančar Amadej
    3 Radić Milivoje
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    4 Lončarič Žan
    18 Mlakar Štef
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    3 Pauko Taj Valentin
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    7 Jurič Nik
    10 Gabor Anej
    9 Štorgelj Rok
    20 Skerlovnik Matic
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herlič Jan
    5 Nežmah Miha
    19 Majcen Gal
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    NK Dobrovce 15 Šećiri Muhedin 1 : 0 14′
    NK Dobrovce 17 Šimundža Luka 2 : 0 29′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 3 : 0 30′
    Marles hiše 15 Vogrin Gašper 3 : 1 35′
    Marles hiše 10 Gabor Anej 3 : 2 11m 38′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 4 : 2 49′
    Marles hiše 15 Vogrin Gašper 4 : 3 60′
    NK Dobrovce 17 Šimundža Luka 5 : 3 11m 89′
    NK Dobrovce 17 Šimundža Luka 6 : 3 90′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 4 Lončarič Žan 10′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 28′
    NK Dobrovce 15 Šećiri Muhedin 31′
    NK Dobrovce 28 Radić Miloš 37′
    NK Dobrovce 6 / 3 Nadarević Semir / Radić Milivoje 46′
    NK Dobrovce 8 Bijelić Elvis 71′
    NK Dobrovce 4 / 18 Kosi Luka / Mehmeti Harun 77′
    NK Dobrovce 11 / 19 Hodžić Kokol Filip / Jančar Amadej 85′
    Marles hiše 1 Bračko Val 87′
    Marles hiše 18 / 11 Mlakar Štef / Herlič Jan 88′
  • 13. krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah – RŠC Polena, Lenart | 22.03.23 ob 18.00

    Lenart 0 : 5 0 : 2 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Majer Vojko (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Lenart
    1 Kokol Tilen
    19 Šijanec Sergej
    6 Mulec Jure
    16 Štiftar Andreas
    15 Marko Gal K
    4 Škof Anže
    17 Majcenovič Gal
    9 Jodl Filip
    10 Zorčič Patrik
    8 Dajčman Rok
    21 Slana Jakob
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Cvar Brin
    3 Šamperl Matija
    5 Škrlec Rene
    18 Perko Tinej
    20 Neuvirt Urban
    2 Kolarič Anže
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    4 Kraut Nejc
    24 Kumer Marcel
    11 Beras Timotej
    18 Jerman Enej
    7 Zorman Anej
    20 Nipič Žiga
    13 Smodič Vito
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    21 Potočnik Mario
    3 Repnik Nik
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Vuksanovič Vito V
    23 Jerenko Tine
    9 Kranvogel Mai
    10 Mumlek Tijan
    6 Šela Urban
    22 Levec Alex
    5 Weber Gal
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Trener
    Golob Miha
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 20 Nipič Žiga 0 : 1 4′
    NŠ Roho VBO 20 Nipič Žiga 0 : 2 19′
    NŠ Roho VBO 13 Smodič Vito 0 : 3 51′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Beras Timotej 0 : 4 60′
    NŠ Roho VBO 10 Mumlek Tijan 0 : 5 78′
    Dogodki
    Lenart 8 Dajčman Rok 30′
    Lenart 21 / 13 Slana Jakob / Cvar Brin 46′
    Lenart 8 / 18 Dajčman Rok / Perko Tinej 46′
    Lenart 19 / 5 Šijanec Sergej / Škrlec Rene 46′
    Lenart 17 / 20 Majcenovič Gal / Neuvirt Urban 54′
    NŠ Roho VBO 21 / 5 Potočnik Mario / Weber Gal 58′
    NŠ Roho VBO 3 / 10 Repnik Nik / Mumlek Tijan 61′
    Lenart 9 / 2 Jodl Filip / Kolarič Anže 63′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 / 9 Beras Timotej / Kranvogel Mai 66′
    NŠ Roho VBO 4 / 6 Kraut Nejc / Šela Urban 70′
    NŠ Roho VBO 24 / 23 Kumer Marcel / Jerenko Tine 73′
    Lenart 10 Zorčič Patrik 76′
    NŠ Roho VBO 13 / 22 Smodič Vito / Levec Alex 78′
    NŠ Roho VBO 1 / 12 Volkner Nino / Vuksanovič Vito 78′
  • 13. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 21.03.23 ob 16.15

    NK Miklavž 2 : 1 1 : 0 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Stojkovič Marko (glavni sodnik)
    Marković Aleksander (1. pomočnik)
    Pečarič Luka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    1 Varžič Gašper V
    10 Kokotovič Aljoša K
    5 Konec Mai
    11 Kerep Gašper
    15 Vončina Žan Luka
    7 Voglar Taj
    8 Duvnjak Nikola
    12 Haliti Agim
    19 Kovačec Miha
    9 Kovačec Erik
    18 Kerep Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Kaisersberger Miha
    20 Palić Anel
    14 Ameti Amet
    6 Nikić Luka
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    8 Trol Žiga K
    22 Žaucer Žan
    19 Hraš Julijan
    5 Sreš Miha
    12 Kraner Marčič Vid
    21 Pukl Jan
    3 Falež Tim
    14 Sovec Anže
    18 Deučman Gal
    2 Blatnik Lin
    Rezervni igralci
    24 Protner Nejc
    Trener
    Jurenec Damir
    Trener
    Novak Sandro
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 10 Kokotovič Aljoša 1 : 0 11m 34′
    Nk Fram 8 Trol Žiga 1 : 1 55′
    NK Miklavž 14 Ameti Amet 2 : 1 83′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 19 Hraš Julijan 25′
    Nk Fram 8 Trol Žiga 27′
    Nk Fram 22 Žaucer Žan 32′
    NK Miklavž 5 Konec Mai 53′
    NK Miklavž 8 / 6 Duvnjak Nikola / Nikić Luka 59′
    NK Miklavž 11 Kerep Gašper 62′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 14 Kovačec Erik / Ameti Amet 62′
    Nk Fram 18 / 24 Deučman Gal / Protner Nejc 64′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 20 Voglar Taj / Palić Anel 80′
    Nk Fram 21 Pukl Jan 84′
    NK Miklavž 20 Palić Anel 89′
    NK Miklavž 19 / 16 Kovačec Miha / Kaisersberger Miha 89′
  • 12. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 26.11.22 ob 13.00

    Nk Fram 2 : 0 0 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Kučič Mark (1. pomočnik)
    Eder Gregor (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    22 Žaucer Žan K
    8 Trol Žiga
    99 Sreš Miha
    6 Leskovar Tine
    9 Kvas Anžej
    19 Hraš Julijan
    7 Pečovnik Lan
    21 Pukl Jan
    15 Novak Vid
    3 Falež Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Petrovič Gašper V
    2 Blatnik Lin
    18 Deučman Gal
    12 Zelenik Jaša
    24 Kraner Marčič Vid
    16 Gradišnik Jošt
    Korotan Prevalje
    97 Lesjak Anže V
    26 Butolen Ožbej K
    14 Mihalj Leon
    7 Paščanović Armin
    57 Kert Tomaž
    8 Marinković Uroš
    11 Drol Aljaž
    17 Kovač Luka
    9 Naveršnik Gal
    10 Tešić Teo
    21 Zagernik David
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Podlesnik Filip
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 22 Žaucer Žan 1 : 0 11m 64′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 2 : 0 80′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 6 Leskovar Tine 10′
    Nk Fram 1 Husejdinović Ensar 14′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Paščanović Armin 36′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 37′
    Nk Fram 21 / 16 Pukl Jan / Gradišnik Jošt 46′
    Korotan Prevalje 11 Drol Aljaž 48′
    Korotan Prevalje 57 Kert Tomaž 56′
    Nk Fram 22 Žaucer Žan 62′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 / 18 Naveršnik Gal / Podlesnik Filip 65′
    Nk Fram 19 / 18 Hraš Julijan / Deučman Gal 84′
    Nk Fram 15 / 2 Novak Vid / Blatnik Lin 92′
  • 12. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 15.11.22 ob 18.00

    NK DUPLEK 0 : 6 0 : 5 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Vajs Manuel (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Eder Gregor (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    14 Tepeh Gal
    13 Pogorelec Matic
    9 Peinkiher Alen K
    8 Ozimič Anej
    5 Zemljič Žiga
    23 Perko Žan
    3 Nešović Luka
    2 Adam Vid
    4 Pernat Leo
    22 Pernek Tomaž
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Kekec Vid
    11 Topolovec Domen
    12 Poštrak Tilen
    NK Miklavž
    22 Gorenjak Jan Vid V
    4 Konec Mai
    6 Nikić Luka
    10 Colnarič Enej
    17 Voglar Taj
    9 Čeh Kristjan
    11 Kovačec Erik
    7 Zupančič Val
    2 Kokotovič Aljoša K
    18 Kerep Patrik
    8 Haliti Agim
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Kovačec Miha
    Trener
    Roškarič Denis
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 9 Čeh Kristjan 0 : 1 14′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 2 28′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 3 36′
    NK Miklavž 7 Zupančič Val 0 : 4 38′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 5 40′
    NK Miklavž 11 Kovačec Erik 0 : 6 52′
    Dogodki
    NK DUPLEK 22 / 12 Pernek Tomaž / Poštrak Tilen 46′
    NK DUPLEK 2 / 11 Adam Vid / Topolovec Domen 46′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 15 Čeh Kristjan / Kovačec Miha 46′
    NK Miklavž 2 Kokotovič Aljoša 56′
    NK DUPLEK 14 Tepeh Gal 67′
    NK DUPLEK 4 / 10 Pernat Leo / Kekec Vid 69′
  • 12. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 20.11.22 ob 13.00

    NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 1 1 : 1 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Vajs Manuel (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino K V
    18 Weber Gal
    13 Crnolić Alen
    3 Gaši Kermel Anej
    4 Kumer Marcel
    17 Kranvogel Mai
    8 Levec Alex
    11 Hausmeister Kai
    6 Lobnik Jernej
    16 Repnik Nik
    15 Mumlek Tijan
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Maamo Ahmad
    23 Beras Timotej
    14 Gomboc Anej
    2 Iršič Jaka
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    14 Ameti Amet
    3 Julardžija Tarik
    8 Španinger Vid
    10 Julardžija Emir
    2 Kosi Domen
    7 Petelin Vid
    5 Hunjadi Rolando
    13 Vake Aljoša
    18 Milošič Bijan
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Kukovec Lan
    19 Bizjak Nejc
    Trener
    Nedižavec Aleksander
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    NK Pobrežje 7 Petelin Vid 0 : 1 6′
    NŠ Roho VBO 11 Hausmeister Kai 1 : 1 11m 14′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Weber Gal 2 : 1 85′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 Weber Gal 34′
    NK Pobrežje 9 Hasanović Muradif 42′
    NŠ Roho VBO 17 Kranvogel Mai 45′
    NŠ Roho VBO 6 / 2 Lobnik Jernej / Iršič Jaka 46′
    NK Pobrežje 8 Španinger Vid 46′
    NK Pobrežje 18 / 19 Milošič Bijan / Bizjak Nejc 54′
    NK Pobrežje 13 / 11 Vake Aljoša / Kukovec Lan 57′
    NŠ Roho VBO 15 / 23 Mumlek Tijan / Beras Timotej 60′
    NK Pobrežje 10 Julardžija Emir 68′
    NŠ Roho VBO 16 / 14 Repnik Nik / Gomboc Anej 77′
    NŠ Roho VBO 18 / 19 Weber Gal / Maamo Ahmad 87′
  • 9. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 13.11.22 ob 18.00

    Korotan Prevalje 12 : 0 6 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Miklavc Jaroš (glavni sodnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (1. pomočnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Nađfaluši Alen V
    26 Butolen Ožbej K
    4 Džambas Luka
    17 Kamnik Jernej
    37 Lesjak Anže
    8 Marinković Uroš
    7 Paščanović Armin
    99 Naveršnik Gal
    6 Drol Aljaž
    10 Tešić Teo
    21 Zagernik David
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Kovač Luka
    9 Kovačič Nik
    2 Mihalj Leon
    18 Podlesnik Filip
    57 Kert Tomaž
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    14 Ameti Amet
    18 Hunjadi Blaž
    8 Španinger Vid
    11 Kukovec Lan
    2 Kosi Domen
    7 Petelin Vid
    17 Hunjadi Rolando
    16 Hašimi Roki
    10 Vivod Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 1 : 0 3′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Paščanović Armin 2 : 0 10′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 Paščanović Armin 3 : 0 20′
    Korotan Prevalje 21 Zagernik David 4 : 0 31′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 5 : 0 37′
    Korotan Prevalje 4 Džambas Luka 6 : 0 43′
    Korotan Prevalje 17 Kamnik Jernej 7 : 0 48′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 8 : 0 56′
    Korotan Prevalje 9 Kovačič Nik 9 : 0 67′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 10 : 0 72′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 11 : 0 74′
    Korotan Prevalje 11 Kovač Luka 12 : 0 85′
    Dogodki
    Korotan Prevalje 4 / 2 Džambas Luka / Mihalj Leon 46′
    Korotan Prevalje 8 / 9 Marinković Uroš / Kovačič Nik 54′
    Korotan Prevalje 21 / 57 Zagernik David / Kert Tomaž 60′
    Korotan Prevalje 26 / 11 Butolen Ožbej / Kovač Luka 60′
    Korotan Prevalje 7 / 18 Paščanović Armin / Podlesnik Filip 78′
  • 12. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 13.11.22 ob 17.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 2 0 : 1 NK Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Ferčič Jani (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Pohorje
    99 Robič Anej
    3 Štanc Jure
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    6 Strunčnik Jan
    21 Lasbaher Miha
    7 Robič Rene
    10 Rabič Nej
    4 Rataj Anej
    8 Dobaj Jaka
    14 Lasbaher Jaka
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Kozlevčar Din
    22 Aberšek Nejc
    19 Jarc Jan
    9 Kozar Žiga
    11 Robič Gal
    15 Kozlevčar Nik
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir
    7 Božič Tilen
    20 Hoti Fatlind
    18 Bijelić Elvis
    3 Radić Milivoje
    17 Šimundža Luka
    6 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    16 Kosi Luka
    14 Stanek Reher Nik
    15 Radić Miloš
    11 Šećiri Muhedin
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    19 Jančar Amadej
    8 Krivograd Vid
    13 Grbić Adnan
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    NK Dobrovce 11 Šećiri Muhedin 0 : 1 39′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 0 : 2 68′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 21 / 9 Lasbaher Miha / Kozar Žiga 46′
    NK Dobrovce 20 Hoti Fatlind 52′
    NK Dobrovce 3 Radić Milivoje 58′
    NK Pohorje 20 / 11 Kokot Selinšek Rok / Robič Gal 64′
    NK Pohorje 7 / 22 Robič Rene / Aberšek Nejc 64′
    NK Dobrovce 11 / 5 Šećiri Muhedin / Ribarič Kevin 64′
    NK Pohorje 4 / 19 Rataj Anej / Jarc Jan 81′
    NK Pohorje 14 / 15 Lasbaher Jaka / Kozlevčar Nik 84′
    NK Dobrovce 16 / 13 Kosi Luka / Grbić Adnan 85′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 90′
    NK Dobrovce 20 / 8 Hoti Fatlind / Krivograd Vid 90′
    NK Dobrovce 7 / 19 Božič Tilen / Jančar Amadej 90′
  • 12. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 13.11.22 ob 14.00

    NK Rače U19 1 : 3 0 : 2 NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Sodniki: Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (1. pomočnik)
    Grbec Ermin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    2 Berdnik Alen
    4 Hajnc Žiga
    20 Tacer Grbec Brin
    10 Raner Nino
    8 Pipenbaher Gašper
    31 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    5 Dukarič Luka
    9 Krajnc Anney
    18 Vogrin Jure
    11 Govedič Nino
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Pernat Luka
    15 Napast Nejc
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    12 Rebernik Jon V
    4 Belšak Jon
    8 Lorenci Nino
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    3 Podlesnik Nal K
    17 Kovač Klemen
    55 Par Žiga
    10 Aplinc Juš
    77 Naglič Maj
    7 Verdinek Žiga
    9 Ledinek Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Pokeržnik Erik
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Zadetki
    NK Rače U19 31 Puškarić Frešer Tadej 0 : 1 ag 14′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 9 Ledinek Vid 0 : 2 45′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 Par Žiga 0 : 3 11m 50′
    NK Rače U19 10 Raner Nino 1 : 3 53′
    Dogodki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 Aplinc Juš 41′
    NK Rače U19 20 Tacer Grbec Brin 69′
    NK Rače U19 4 Hajnc Žiga 71′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 9 / 13 Ledinek Vid / Pokeržnik Erik 75′
    NK Rače U19 2 Berdnik Alen 87′
  • 12. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 13.11.22 ob 14.00

    Marles hiše 0 : 0 0 : 0 Malečnik
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Eder Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Hrženjak Nickolas (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    3 Musil Izidor
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    11 Pauko Taj Valentin
    7 Jurič Nik
    8 Lončarič Žan
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    4 Rabić Belmin
    10 Mlakar Štef
    9 Štorgelj Rok
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    22 Kesič Gmeiner Gašper
    Malečnik
    1 Tivadar Jacques V
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    2 Brus Mai
    4 Kmetič Lan
    13 Caf Žan
    7 Zilić Haris
    15 Kelbič Vito
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    14 Gosnik Matic
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    10 Rošić Aldin
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Meolic Marko
    18 Rožič Matic
    5 Horvat Valentin
    11 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
    Malečnik 7 / 18 Zilić Haris / Rožič Matic 62′
    Marles hiše 9 Štorgelj Rok 66′
    Malečnik 4 / 11 Kmetič Lan / Šahmanović Jean Lukas 67′
    Malečnik 2 / 19 Brus Mai / Meolic Marko 67′
    Marles hiše 8 Lončarič Žan 78′
    Malečnik 14 Gosnik Matic 82′
    Malečnik 10 Rošić Aldin 89′
    Malečnik 8 / 5 Lipovnik Luka / Horvat Valentin 89′
    Marles hiše 4 Rabić Belmin 91′
  • 12. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 13.11.22 ob 10.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 1 1 : 1 Lenart
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (1. pomočnik)
    Ramšak Denis (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Jurovski Dol
    12 Kranar Nino V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    3 Satler Anej
    4 Volšek Denis
    16 Mlakar Nino
    22 Rusjan Maj
    7 Petek Jan
    10 Merčnik Timotej K
    5 Šnajder Nejc
    8 Ornik Kristijan
    2 Petek Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Petek Jurij
    17 Golob Gal
    9 Petek Nejc
    13 Ivnik Timon
    Lenart
    1 Raner Nino V
    2 Ploj Amadej
    13 Marko Gal K
    8 Dajčman Rok
    7 Mulec Jure
    11 Perko Tinej
    19 Šamperl Matija
    3 Neuvirt Urban
    15 Kokol Tilen
    10 Zorčič Patrik
    4 Štiftar Andreas
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Kocmut Nejc
    16 Šabeder Pascal
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Merčnik Timotej 1 : 0 5′
    Lenart 8 Dajčman Rok 1 : 1 42′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Ornik Kristijan 2 : 1 53′
    Dogodki
    Lenart 7 Mulec Jure 13′
    Lenart 15 Kokol Tilen 24′
    NK Jurovski Dol 3 / 17 Satler Anej / Golob Gal 46′
    Lenart 13 Marko Gal 51′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 / 9 Petek Aljaž / Petek Nejc 53′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 / 15 Šnajder Nejc / Petek Jurij 53′
    NK Jurovski Dol 9 Petek Nejc 63′
    Lenart 3 Neuvirt Urban 67′
    NK Jurovski Dol 17 Golob Gal 85′
    NK Jurovski Dol 11 / 13 Kaloh Maj / Ivnik Timon 93′
  • 11. krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah – RŠC Polena, Lenart – igrišče z UT | 09.11.22 ob 18.30

    Lenart 0 : 1 0 : 1 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik)
    Majer Vojko (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Lenart
    1 Jodl Filip
    9 Ploj Amadej K
    20 Šijanec Sergej
    14 Šamperl Matija
    7 Mulec Jure
    5 Škrlec Rene
    13 Kokol Tilen
    15 Marko Gal
    8 Dajčman Rok
    17 Štiftar Andreas
    10 Zorčič Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Neuvirt Urban
    11 Perko Tinej
    16 Raner Nino
    Marles hiše
    1 Bračko Val V
    4 Nežmah Miha
    15 Vogrin Gašper K
    9 Pauko Taj Valentin
    7 Jurič Nik
    8 Lončarič Žan
    6 Krajnc Žiga
    14 Rabić Belmin
    11 Mlakar Štef
    3 Sentič Anej
    13 Murko Koblar Žan Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Lazar Klemen
    17 Kesič Gmeiner Gašper
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Trener
    Kušnik Emin
    Zadetki
    Lenart 7 Mulec Jure 0 : 1 ag 9′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 4 / 10 Nežmah Miha / Lazar Klemen 25′
    Marles hiše 3 / 17 Sentič Anej / Kesič Gmeiner Gašper 62′
    Lenart 13 / 11 Kokol Tilen / Perko Tinej 65′
    Lenart 17 / 16 Štiftar Andreas / Raner Nino 76′
    Lenart 10 / 3 Zorčič Patrik / Neuvirt Urban 76′
  • 11. krog | Radlje ob Dravi – Športni stadion Radlje | 09.11.22 ob 18.00

    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 : 0 2 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Kunc Anej (1. pomočnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    1 Rebernik Jon V
    4 Belšak Jon
    8 Lorenci Nino
    77 Pušnik Jan
    3 Pušnik Jure
    17 Kovač Klemen
    55 Par Žiga
    10 Aplinc Juš K
    6 Verdinek Žiga
    11 Stajnko Knez Noel
    9 Ledinek Vid
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Pokeržnik Erik
    2 Stepišnik Miha
    7 Palko Anej
    5 Aplinc Lel
    44 Grubelnik Anej
    23 Drajzinger Nejc
    NK Pobrežje
    12 Poljanec Tristan V
    9 Hasanović Muradif
    14 Ameti Amet
    5 Pavalec Nino
    8 Španinger Vid K
    16 Maljoku Ramadan
    2 Kosi Domen
    7 Milošič Bijan
    3 Julardžija Tarik
    18 Kolmanič Alen
    17 Selinšek Tilen
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Kukovec Lan
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Zadetki
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 55 Par Žiga 1 : 0 11m 26′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 Aplinc Juš 2 : 0 31′
    Dogodki
    NK Pobrežje 3 Julardžija Tarik 26′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 9 / 7 Ledinek Vid / Palko Anej 54′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 / 44 Pušnik Jure / Grubelnik Anej 54′
    NK Pobrežje 18 / 11 Kolmanič Alen / Kukovec Lan 59′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 Belšak Jon 75′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 6 / 13 Verdinek Žiga / Pokeržnik Erik 78′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 11 / 2 Stajnko Knez Noel / Stepišnik Miha 87′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 77 / 23 Pušnik Jan / Drajzinger Nejc 87′
  • 11. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 09.11.22 ob 14.00

    NK Dobrovce 1 : 2 0 : 2 Nk Fram
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Kučič Mark (1. pomočnik)
    Pečarič Luka (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Dobrovce
    12 Rizvanović Amir V
    7 Božič Tilen
    20 Hoti Fatlind
    18 Bijelić Elvis
    3 Radić Milivoje
    17 Šimundža Luka
    6 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    16 Kosi Luka
    14 Stanek Reher Nik K
    15 Radić Miloš
    11 Šećiri Muhedin
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    9 Nadarević Semir
    19 Jančar Amadej
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar
    99 Sreš Miha
    8 Trol Žiga
    6 Leskovar Tine
    22 Žaucer Žan
    9 Kvas Anžej
    7 Pečovnik Lan
    3 Falež Tim
    21 Pukl Jan
    15 Novak Vid K
    18 Deučman Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Vilič Nejc
    19 Hraš Julijan
    24 Kraner Marčič Vid
    14 Sovec Anže
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Zadetki
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 0 : 1 8′
    Nk Fram 9 Kvas Anžej 0 : 2 40′
    NK Dobrovce 17 Šimundža Luka 1 : 2 11m 65′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 18 / 19 Deučman Gal / Hraš Julijan 44′
    NK Dobrovce 11 / 5 Šećiri Muhedin / Ribarič Kevin 51′
    Nk Fram 21 / 14 Pukl Jan / Sovec Anže 55′
    NK Dobrovce 18 Bijelić Elvis 65′
    Nk Fram 14 Sovec Anže 81′
    NK Dobrovce Glavni trener Šabotić Semir 92′
  • 10. krog | Maribor – Stadion Pobrežje, Maribor | 07.11.22 ob 14.30

    NK Pobrežje 2 : 9 0 : 7 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Sovec Matevž (glavni sodnik)
    Vajs Manuel (1. pomočnik)
    Eder Gregor (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Pobrežje
    1 Poljanec Tristan V
    10 Hasanović Muradif
    4 Ameti Amet
    9 Kukovec Lan
    8 Španinger Vid K
    5 Milošič Bijan
    11 Kosi Domen
    18 Petelin Vid
    3 Vizjak Aleksander
    13 Urnaut Uroš
    99 Vake Aljoša
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Julardžija Emir
    2 Julardžija Tarik
    NK Miklavž
    1 Varžič Gašper V
    6 Nikić Luka
    4 Unger Teo
    9 Čeh Kristjan
    10 Colnarič Enej
    20 Kovačec Erik
    16 Voglar Taj
    11 Zupančič Val
    14 Kokotovič Aljoša K
    18 Kerep Patrik
    8 Haliti Agim
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Kovačec Miha
    Trener
    Cvetko Sebastjan
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 8 Haliti Agim 0 : 1 22′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 2 24′
    NK Miklavž 20 Kovačec Erik 0 : 3 27′
    NK Miklavž 8 Haliti Agim 0 : 4 31′
    NK Miklavž 8 Haliti Agim 0 : 5 32′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 6 43′
    NK Miklavž 9 Čeh Kristjan 0 : 7 45′
    NK Miklavž 5 Kovačec Miha 0 : 8 84′
    NK Pobrežje 3 Vizjak Aleksander 1 : 8 85′
    NK Pobrežje 3 Vizjak Aleksander 2 : 8 87′
    NK Miklavž 5 Kovačec Miha 2 : 9 88′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 8 / 5 Haliti Agim / Kovačec Miha 46′
    NK Miklavž 6 Nikić Luka 87′
  • 11. krog | Prevalje – Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | 06.11.22 ob 18.00

    Korotan Prevalje 5 : 3 1 : 1 NK DUPLEK
    Sodniki: Močivnik Joži (glavni sodnik)
    Kunc Anej (1. pomočnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Korotan Prevalje
    1 Kovačič Nik V
    26 Butolen Ožbej K
    4 Džambas Luka
    57 Kert Tomaž
    18 Podlesnik Filip
    8 Marinković Uroš
    9 Hercog Tian
    6 Drol Aljaž
    11 Kovač Luka
    10 Tešić Teo
    21 Zagernik David
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Mihalj Leon
    7 Naveršnik Gal
    17 Kamnik Jernej
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    14 Tepeh Gal
    13 Pogorelec Matic
    9 Peinkiher Alen
    8 Ozimič Anej
    5 Zemljič Žiga
    23 Perko Žan
    3 Nešović Luka K
    15 Perko Blaž
    7 Janković Milan
    4 Pernat Leo
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Poštrak Tilen
    2 Adam Vid
    Trener
    Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Roškarič Denis
    Zadetki
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 1 : 0 12′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 1 : 1 27′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 2 : 1 56′
    Korotan Prevalje 4 Džambas Luka 3 : 1 59′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 Tešić Teo 4 : 1 11m 63′
    Korotan Prevalje 21 Zagernik David 5 : 1 71′
    NK DUPLEK 2 Adam Vid 5 : 2 83′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 5 : 3 11m 86′
    Dogodki
    NK DUPLEK 7 Janković Milan 16′
    Korotan Prevalje 4 Džambas Luka 20′
    Korotan Prevalje 18 / 17 Podlesnik Filip / Kamnik Jernej 46′
    NK DUPLEK 15 / 2 Perko Blaž / Adam Vid 46′
    NK DUPLEK 1 Murko Lin 63′
    Korotan Prevalje 10 / 2 Tešić Teo / Mihalj Leon 74′
    Korotan Prevalje 6 Drol Aljaž 82′
    NK DUPLEK 9 Peinkiher Alen 82′
    NK DUPLEK 7 / 12 Janković Milan / Poštrak Tilen 82′
  • 11. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 06.11.22 ob 14.00

    NK Rače U19 1 : 8 0 : 6 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Pečarič Luka (1. pomočnik)
    Hrženjak Nickolas (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Rače U19
    1 Kolar Luka V
    2 Berdnik Alen
    4 Hajnc Žiga
    20 Tacer Grbec Brin
    3 Pernat Luka
    15 Napast Nejc
    10 Raner Nino
    31 Puškarić Frešer Tadej
    5 Dukarič Luka
    9 Krajnc Anney
    13 Pungartnik Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Vogrin Jure
    11 Govedič Nino
    NK Miklavž
    22 Gorenjak Jan Vid V
    20 Horvat Tian
    4 Unger Teo
    2 Koren Matic
    10 Colnarič Enej
    14 Kokotovič Aljoša K
    11 Kovačec Erik
    15 Voglar Taj
    7 Zupančič Val
    18 Kerep Patrik
    8 Haliti Agim
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Vončina Žan Luka
    9 Ljubec Audič Luka
    5 Turk Marcel
    3 Kovačec Miha
    6 Nikić Luka
    Trener
    Knez Alen
    Trener
    Žolek Dejan
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 10 Colnarič Enej 0 : 1 5′
    NK Miklavž 11 Kovačec Erik 0 : 2 9′
    NK Miklavž 15 Voglar Taj 0 : 3 11′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 4 24′
    NK Miklavž 18 Kerep Patrik 0 : 5 26′
    NK Miklavž 7 Zupančič Val 0 : 6 33′
    NK Miklavž 8 Haliti Agim 0 : 7 46′
    NK Rače U19 9 Krajnc Anney 1 : 7 73′
    NK Miklavž 8 Haliti Agim 1 : 8 75′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače U19 3 / 11 Pernat Luka / Govedič Nino 29′
    NK Miklavž 10 Colnarič Enej 35′
    NK Miklavž 11 / 3 Kovačec Erik / Kovačec Miha 46′
    NK Miklavž 4 / 6 Unger Teo / Nikić Luka 46′
    NK Miklavž 14 / 16 Kokotovič Aljoša / Vončina Žan Luka 46′
    NK Miklavž 18 / 5 Kerep Patrik / Turk Marcel 46′
    NK Miklavž 2 Koren Matic 53′
    NK Miklavž 15 / 9 Voglar Taj / Ljubec Audič Luka 55′
    NK Miklavž 6 Nikić Luka 72′
  • 11. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 06.11.22 ob 14.00

    Malečnik 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik)
    Ferčič Jani (1. pomočnik)
    Bezjak Adam (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    Malečnik
    69 Tivadar Jacques V
    18 Rožič Matic
    19 Meolic Marko
    14 Gosnik Matic
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    10 Rošić Aldin
    4 Kmetič Lan
    13 Caf Žan
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    15 Kelbič Vito
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Žugman Bakšič Tarik
    2 Brus Mai
    7 Zilić Haris
    5 Horvat Valentin
    17 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    NK Pohorje
    1 Kozlevčar Din V
    3 Štanc Jure
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    6 Strunčnik Jan K
    21 Lasbaher Miha
    7 Robič Rene
    10 Rabič Nej
    8 Rataj Anej
    11 Robič Gal
    9 Lasbaher Jaka
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    22 Aberšek Nejc
    15 Kozlevčar Nik
    19 Jarc Jan
    2 Rojko Luka
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 7 Zilić Haris 1 : 0 11m 80′
    Dogodki
    Malečnik 8 / 7 Lipovnik Luka / Zilić Haris 47′
    NK Pohorje 9 Lasbaher Jaka 47′
    NK Pohorje 20 Kokot Selinšek Rok 56′
    Malečnik 18 Rožič Matic 68′
    NK Pohorje 11 Robič Gal 68′
    NK Pohorje Glavni trener Dobaja Patrik 82′
    Malečnik 7 Zilić Haris 83′
    Malečnik 7 / 17 Zilić Haris / Šahmanović Jean Lukas 85′
    NK Pohorje 11 / 22 Robič Gal / Aberšek Nejc 86′
  • 11. krog | Jurovski Dol – Športni park Jurovski Dol | 06.11.22 ob 10.00

    NK Jurovski Dol 3 : 0 1 : 0 NŠ Roho VBO
    Sodniki: Ivanović Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Bezjak Adam (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK Jurovski Dol
    12 Kranar Nino V
    11 Kaloh Maj
    3 Satler Anej
    4 Volšek Denis
    6 Mlakar Nino
    18 Majhen Matej
    7 Petek Jan
    10 Merčnik Timotej K
    5 Šnajder Nejc
    8 Ornik Kristijan
    2 Petek Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Petek Jurij
    19 Petek Nejc
    22 Frelih Rok
    21 Sulcer Primož
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino V
    4 Kraut Nejc
    7 Medik Tadej
    19 Gaši Kermel Anej
    21 Kumer Marcel
    6 Jerman Enej K
    5 Crnolić Alen
    13 Smodič Vito
    23 Repnik Nik
    17 Weber Gal
    16 Lobnik Jernej
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Gosak Aleks
    22 Koren Severin
    11 Maamo Ahmad
    18 Murko Rene
    2 Bauman Matic
    Trener
    Eferl Matjaž
    Trener
    Nedižavec Aleksander
    Zadetki
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Ornik Kristijan 1 : 0 33′
    NK Jurovski Dol 15 Petek Jurij 2 : 0 77′
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Merčnik Timotej 3 : 0 88′
    Dogodki
    NK Jurovski Dol 10 Merčnik Timotej 43′
    NŠ Roho VBO 7 / 20 Medik Tadej / Gosak Aleks 46′
    NK Jurovski Dol 8 Ornik Kristijan 55′
    NK Jurovski Dol 2 / 19 Petek Aljaž / Petek Nejc 56′
    NK Jurovski Dol 5 / 15 Šnajder Nejc / Petek Jurij 65′
    NŠ Roho VBO 5 / 22 Crnolić Alen / Koren Severin 75′
    NŠ Roho VBO 17 Weber Gal 81′
    NŠ Roho VBO 17 / 11 Weber Gal / Maamo Ahmad 83′
    NŠ Roho VBO 23 / 18 Repnik Nik / Murko Rene 85′
  • 10. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 03.11.22 ob 17.00

    NK Pohorje 0 : 1 0 : 1 Lenart
    Sodniki: Vajs Manuel (glavni sodnik)
    Bezjak Adam (1. pomočnik)
    Grbec Ermin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Pohorje
    99 Robič Anej V
    3 Štanc Jure
    23 Hartman Žerjal Vid
    21 Lasbaher Miha
    22 Aberšek Nejc
    6 Strunčnik Jan
    10 Rabič Nej
    4 Rataj Anej
    9 Kozar Žiga
    8 Dobaj Jaka K
    11 Robič Gal
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Kozlevčar Din V
    15 Kozlevčar Nik
    17 Tergušek Gašper
    7 Robič Rene
    14 Lasbaher Jaka
    20 Kokot Selinšek Rok
    19 Jarc Jan
    Lenart
    1 Raner Nino V
    9 Ploj Amadej
    20 Šijanec Sergej
    8 Šamperl Matija
    21 Kocmut Nejc
    7 Mulec Jure
    5 Škrlec Rene
    15 Kokol Tilen
    2 Neuvirt Urban
    13 Štiftar Andreas
    10 Zorčič Patrik
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Perko Tinej
    Trener
    Dobaja Patrik
    Trener
    Kolarič Matevž
    Zadetki
    Lenart 10 Zorčič Patrik 0 : 1 19′
    Dogodki
    Lenart 20 Šijanec Sergej 45′
    NK Pohorje 99 / 1 Robič Anej / Kozlevčar Din 46′
    NK Pohorje 11 / 20 Robič Gal / Kokot Selinšek Rok 46′
    Lenart 11 Perko Tinej 56′
    NK Pohorje 4 / 7 Rataj Anej / Robič Rene 62′
    NK Pohorje 21 / 14 Lasbaher Miha / Lasbaher Jaka 62′
    NK Pohorje 22 / 19 Aberšek Nejc / Jarc Jan 74′
    NK Pohorje 9 / 17 Kozar Žiga / Tergušek Gašper 85′
    NK Pohorje 3 / 15 Štanc Jure / Kozlevčar Nik 85′
    Lenart 15 / 11 Kokol Tilen / Perko Tinej 90′
    NK Pohorje 14 Lasbaher Jaka 93′
  • 10. krog | Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. – Igrišče Rogoza | 03.11.22 ob 14.30

    NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 0 2 : 0 NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Sodniki: Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik)
    Djukić Dejan (1. pomočnik)
    Kučič Mark (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 58
    NŠ Roho VBO
    1 Volkner Nino V
    7 Medik Tadej
    6 Jerman Enej K
    18 Gaši Kermel Anej
    22 Kumer Marcel
    8 Hausmeister Kai
    23 Levec Alex
    20 Mumlek Tijan
    16 Lobnik Jernej
    14 Repnik Nik
    13 Gosak Aleks
    Rezervni igralci
    4 Kraut Nejc
    17 Šela Urban
    5 Kranvogel Mai
    21 Koren Severin
    11 Beras Timotej
    9 Weber Gal
    15 Maamo Ahmad
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    19 Rebernik Jon V
    4 Belšak Jon
    3 Podlesnik Nal
    17 Kovač Klemen
    23 Pokeržnik Erik
    9 Ledinek Vid
    11 Aplinc Lel
    10 Aplinc Juš
    5 Pečečnik Rok
    6 Lorenci Nino
    8 Drajzinger Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Nedižavec Aleksander
    Trener
    Cigler Samo
    Zadetki
    NŠ Roho VBO 20 Mumlek Tijan 1 : 0 9′
    NŠ Roho VBO 16 Lobnik Jernej 2 : 0 43′
    Dogodki
    NŠ Roho VBO 6 / 4 Jerman Enej / Kraut Nejc 46′
    NŠ Roho VBO 22 / 17 Kumer Marcel / Šela Urban 46′
    NŠ Roho VBO 8 / 5 Hausmeister Kai / Kranvogel Mai 46′
    NŠ Roho VBO 23 / 21 Levec Alex / Koren Severin 46′
    NŠ Roho VBO 20 / 11 Mumlek Tijan / Beras Timotej 46′
    NŠ Roho VBO 14 / 9 Repnik Nik / Weber Gal 46′
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19 10 Aplinc Juš 58′
    NŠ Roho VBO 16 / 15 Lobnik Jernej / Maamo Ahmad 75′
    NŠ Roho VBO 5 Kranvogel Mai 84′
  • 10. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 02.11.22 ob 19.00

    NK DUPLEK 1 : 5 0 : 1 NK Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Grbec Ermin (glavni sodnik)
    Ferčič Jani (1. pomočnik)
    Eder Gregor (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK DUPLEK
    1 Murko Lin V
    14 Tepeh Gal K
    13 Pogorelec Matic
    9 Peinkiher Alen
    7 Janković Milan
    23 Perko Žan
    10 Kekec Vid
    11 Ravnjak Jan
    3 Nešović Luka
    16 Zemljič Žiga
    15 Perko Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Poštrak Tilen
    4 Pernat Leo
    NK Dobrovce
    1 Rizvanović Amir V
    7 Božič Tilen
    20 Hoti Fatlind
    18 Bijelić Elvis
    3 Radić Milivoje
    17 Šimundža Luka
    6 Hodžić Kokol Filip
    16 Kosi Luka
    14 Stanek Reher Nik K
    9 Šiljegović Dino
    11 Šećiri Muhedin
    Rezervni igralci
    8 Krivograd Vid
    19 Jančar Amadej
    5 Ribarič Kevin
    Trener
    Roškarič Denis
    Trener
    Šabotić Semir
    Zadetki
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 0 : 1 24′
    NK Dobrovce 17 Šimundža Luka 0 : 2 54′
    NK DUPLEK 23 Perko Žan 1 : 2 11m 67′
    NK Dobrovce 14 Stanek Reher Nik 1 : 3 69′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 1 : 4 72′
    NK Dobrovce 7 Božič Tilen 1 : 5 87′
    Dogodki
    NK Dobrovce 14 Stanek Reher Nik 33′
    NK DUPLEK 16 / 4 Zemljič Žiga / Pernat Leo 40′
    NK Dobrovce 9 Šiljegović Dino 51′
    NK Dobrovce 11 / 5 Šećiri Muhedin / Ribarič Kevin 65′
    NK Dobrovce 6 Hodžić Kokol Filip 70′
    NK Dobrovce 16 / 8 Kosi Luka / Krivograd Vid 78′
    NK DUPLEK 7 / 12 Janković Milan / Poštrak Tilen 84′
    NK Dobrovce 6 / 19 Hodžić Kokol Filip / Jančar Amadej 89′
  • 10. krog | Fram – Igrišče Fram | 31.10.22 ob 14.00

    Nk Fram 1 : 3 0 : 3 Malečnik
    Sodniki: Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik)
    Gonza Nejc (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat:
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    Nk Fram
    1 Husejdinović Ensar V
    99 Sreš Miha
    8 Trol Žiga
    6 Leskovar Tine
    21 Pukl Jan
    9 Kvas Anžej
    23 Plausteiner Alen
    3 Falež Tim
    7 Pečovnik Lan
    16 Gradišnik Jošt
    15 Novak Vid K
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Jaušovec Žan
    19 Hraš Julijan
    14 Sovec Anže
    22 Žaucer Žan
    Malečnik
    12 Tivadar Jacques V
    18 Rožič Matic
    2 Brus Mai
    14 Gosnik Matic
    8 Lipovnik Luka
    10 Rošić Aldin
    4 Kmetič Lan
    13 Caf Žan
    6 Krajnc Gašper
    15 Kelbič Vito
    9 Klobasa Mitev Luka K
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Šebalj Filip V
    16 Žugman Bakšič Tarik
    19 Meolic Marko
    7 Zilić Haris
    5 Horvat Valentin
    11 Šahmanović Jean Lukas
    Trener
    Novak Lana
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    Malečnik 4 Kmetič Lan 0 : 1 8′
    Malečnik 18 Rožič Matic 0 : 2 15′
    Malečnik 6 Krajnc Gašper 0 : 3 25′
    Nk Fram 15 Novak Vid 1 : 3 89′
    Dogodki
    Nk Fram 23 / 19 Plausteiner Alen / Hraš Julijan 46′