Veteranska liga DP/MB

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. NK Rošnja – Loka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. NK Pohorje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. Limbuš Pekre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. NK Miklavž 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. ŠD Rogoza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. NK Fram 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. NK Rače 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. NK Dobrovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. Picerija Lili Slivnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Maribor 27.08.21 18.30 Limbuš Pekre NK Miklavž
    Dobrovce 27.08.21 18.30 NK Dobrovce ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 27.08.21 18.30 ŠD Rogoza NK Pohorje
    Loka Rošnja 27.08.21 18.30 NK Rošnja – Loka NK Rače
    Slivnica 27.08.21 18.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica NK Fram
  2. 2. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 03.09.21 18.00 NK Miklavž NK Fram
    Rače 03.09.21 18.00 NK Rače Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Ruše 03.09.21 18.00 NK Pohorje NK Rošnja – Loka
    Marjeta 03.09.21 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju ŠD Rogoza
    Maribor 03.09.21 18.00 Limbuš Pekre NK Dobrovce
  3. 3. krog

    Dobrovce 10.09.21 17.30 NK Dobrovce NK Miklavž
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 10.09.21 17.30 ŠD Rogoza Limbuš Pekre
    Loka Rošnja 10.09.21 17.30 NK Rošnja – Loka ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Slivnica 10.09.21 17.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica NK Pohorje
    Fram 10.09.21 17.30 NK Fram NK Rače
  4. 4. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 17.09.21 17.30 NK Miklavž NK Rače
    Marjeta 17.09.21 17.30 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Maribor 17.09.21 17.30 Limbuš Pekre NK Rošnja – Loka
    Dobrovce 17.09.21 17.30 NK Dobrovce ŠD Rogoza
    Ruše 17.09.21 18.00 NK Pohorje NK Fram
  5. 5. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.21 17.00 ŠD Rogoza NK Miklavž
    Loka Rošnja 24.09.21 17.00 NK Rošnja – Loka NK Dobrovce
    Slivnica 24.09.21 17.00 Picerija Lili Slivnica Limbuš Pekre
    Fram 24.09.21 17.00 NK Fram ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Rače 24.09.21 17.00 NK Rače NK Pohorje
  6. 6. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 01.10.21 17.00 NK Miklavž NK Pohorje
    Marjeta 01.10.21 17.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Rače
    Maribor 01.10.21 17.00 Limbuš Pekre NK Fram
    Dobrovce 01.10.21 17.00 NK Dobrovce Picerija Lili Slivnica
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 01.10.21 17.00 ŠD Rogoza NK Rošnja – Loka
  7. 7. krog

    Loka Rošnja 08.10.21 16.30 NK Rošnja – Loka NK Miklavž
    Slivnica 08.10.21 16.30 Picerija Lili Slivnica ŠD Rogoza
    Fram 08.10.21 16.30 NK Fram NK Dobrovce
    Rače 08.10.21 16.30 NK Rače Limbuš Pekre
    Ruše 08.10.21 18.00 NK Pohorje ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
  8. 8. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 15.10.21 16.30 NK Miklavž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Maribor 15.10.21 16.30 Limbuš Pekre NK Pohorje
    Dobrovce 15.10.21 16.30 NK Dobrovce NK Rače
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 15.10.21 16.30 ŠD Rogoza NK Fram
    Loka Rošnja 15.10.21 16.30 NK Rošnja – Loka Picerija Lili Slivnica
  9. 9. krog

    Slivnica 22.10.21 16.00 Picerija Lili Slivnica NK Miklavž
    Fram 22.10.21 16.00 NK Fram NK Rošnja – Loka
    Rače 22.10.21 16.00 NK Rače ŠD Rogoza
    Marjeta 22.10.21 16.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Limbuš Pekre
    Ruše 22.10.21 18.00 NK Pohorje NK Dobrovce