Veteranska liga SG/MB

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NK Kungota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. NK Pobrežje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. NK Jurovski dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. NK Dogoše 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. NK Paloma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. NK Jarenina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. ŠD Jakobski Dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. NK Lenart 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. NK Rdeči vragi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Sladki Vrh 27.08.21 18.30 NK Paloma prost
    Jakobski Dol 27.08.21 18.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Dogoše
    Jakobski Dol 27.08.21 18.30 NK Jarenina NK Lenart
    Maribor 27.08.21 18.30 NK Pobrežje NK Kungota
    Maribor 27.08.21 18.30 NK Rdeči vragi NK Jurovski dol
  2. 2. krog

    03.09.21 18.00 prost NK Jurovski dol
    Kungota 03.09.21 18.00 NK Kungota NK Rdeči vragi
    Lenart 03.09.21 18.00 NK Lenart NK Pobrežje
    Dogoše 03.09.21 18.00 NK Dogoše NK Jarenina
    Sladki Vrh 03.09.21 18.00 NK Paloma ŠD Jakobski Dol
  3. 3. krog

    Jakobski Dol 10.09.21 17.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol prost
    Jakobski Dol 10.09.21 17.30 NK Jarenina NK Paloma
    Maribor 10.09.21 17.30 NK Pobrežje NK Dogoše
    Maribor 10.09.21 17.30 NK Rdeči vragi NK Lenart
    Jurovski Dol 10.09.21 17.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Kungota
  4. 4. krog

    17.09.21 17.30 prost NK Kungota
    Lenart 17.09.21 17.30 NK Lenart NK Jurovski dol
    Dogoše 17.09.21 17.30 NK Dogoše NK Rdeči vragi
    Sladki Vrh 17.09.21 17.30 NK Paloma NK Pobrežje
    Jakobski Dol 17.09.21 17.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Jarenina
  5. 5. krog

    Jakobski Dol 24.09.21 17.00 NK Jarenina prost
    Maribor 24.09.21 17.00 NK Pobrežje ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Maribor 24.09.21 17.00 NK Rdeči vragi NK Paloma
    Jurovski Dol 24.09.21 17.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Dogoše
    Kungota 24.09.21 17.00 NK Kungota NK Lenart
  6. 6. krog

    01.10.21 17.00 prost NK Lenart
    Dogoše 01.10.21 17.00 NK Dogoše NK Kungota
    Sladki Vrh 01.10.21 17.00 NK Paloma NK Jurovski dol
    Jakobski Dol 01.10.21 17.00 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Rdeči vragi
    Jakobski Dol 01.10.21 17.00 NK Jarenina NK Pobrežje
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 08.10.21 16.30 NK Pobrežje prost
    Maribor 08.10.21 16.30 NK Rdeči vragi NK Jarenina
    Jurovski Dol 08.10.21 16.30 NK Jurovski dol ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Kungota 08.10.21 16.30 NK Kungota NK Paloma
    Lenart 08.10.21 16.30 NK Lenart NK Dogoše
  8. 8. krog

    15.10.21 16.30 prost NK Dogoše
    Sladki Vrh 15.10.21 16.30 NK Paloma NK Lenart
    Jakobski Dol 15.10.21 16.30 ŠD Jakobski Dol NK Kungota
    Jakobski Dol 15.10.21 16.30 NK Jarenina NK Jurovski dol
    Maribor 15.10.21 16.30 NK Pobrežje NK Rdeči vragi
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 22.10.21 16.00 NK Rdeči vragi prost
    Jurovski Dol 22.10.21 16.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Pobrežje
    Kungota 22.10.21 16.00 NK Kungota NK Jarenina
    Lenart 22.10.21 16.00 NK Lenart ŠD Jakobski Dol
    Dogoše 22.10.21 16.00 NK Dogoše NK Paloma