U19 Mladinska liga – B skupina

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 5 4 0 1 19:4 12
2. Korotan Prevalje 4 4 0 0 13:2 12
3. NK Pohorje 5 3 0 2 16:9 9
4. Nk Fram 5 3 0 2 12:15 9
5. NK Lenart 4 1 1 2 5:5 4
6. NK MIKLAVŽ 4 1 1 2 4:8 4
7. NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 0 1 3 4:16 1
8. NK Pobrežje 5 0 1 4 5:19 1

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Ruše 03.09.23 17.00 NK Pohorje 6 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Prevalje 03.09.23 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Pesnica 05.09.23 17.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Maribor 14.09.23 17.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK MIKLAVŽ
  2. 2. krog

    10.09.23 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.09.23 16.30 NK MIKLAVŽ 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Fram 13.09.23 16.30 Nk Fram 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Lenart
    Radlje ob Dravi 13.09.23 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 0 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 16.09.23 12.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Ruše 17.09.23 16.30 NK Pohorje 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 19.09.23 17.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 6 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK MIKLAVŽ
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 20.09.23 17.30 NK Lenart 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 23.09.23 12.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 5
    (1 : 3)
    NK Pohorje
    Prevalje 26.09.23 17.30 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Fram 27.09.23 16.30 Nk Fram 5 : 2
    (4 : 1)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 01.10.23 16.00 NK MIKLAVŽ 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Lenart
  5. 5. krog

    Ruše 01.10.23 16.00 NK Pohorje 3 : 4
    (3 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Pesnica 01.10.23 16.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 04.10.23 17.30 NK Lenart Korotan Prevalje
    Radlje ob Dravi 04.10.23 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 NK MIKLAVŽ
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 07.10.23 11.30 NK Pobrežje NK Lenart
    Prevalje 08.10.23 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Ruše 08.10.23 15.30 NK Pohorje NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Fram 11.10.23 15.30 Nk Fram NK MIKLAVŽ
  7. 7. krog

    Pesnica 15.10.23 15.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica Nk Fram
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 15.10.23 15.30 NK MIKLAVŽ Korotan Prevalje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 18.10.23 17.30 NK Lenart NK Pohorje
    Radlje ob Dravi 18.10.23 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 NK Pobrežje
  8. 8. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.23 15.00 NK MIKLAVŽ NK Pobrežje
    Fram 25.10.23 15.00 Nk Fram Korotan Prevalje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 25.10.23 17.30 NK Lenart NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Radlje ob Dravi 25.10.23 18.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 NK Pohorje
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 28.10.23 10.00 NK Pobrežje Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 29.10.23 14.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Ruše 30.10.23 18.00 NK Pohorje NK MIKLAVŽ
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 31.10.23 17.30 NK Lenart Nk Fram
  10. 10. krog

    Prevalje 05.11.23 09.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Pohorje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 05.11.23 14.00 NK MIKLAVŽ NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Fram 08.11.23 14.00 Nk Fram NK Pobrežje
    Radlje ob Dravi 08.11.23 18.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 NK Lenart