U19 Mladinska liga – B skupina – Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Ruše 03.09.23 17.00 NK Pohorje 6 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Prevalje 03.09.23 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Pesnica 05.09.23 17.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 1 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Lenart
    Maribor 14.09.23 17.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK MIKLAVŽ
  2. 2. krog

    10.09.23 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 0 NK Pobrežje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 11.09.23 16.30 NK MIKLAVŽ 0 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Fram 13.09.23 16.30 Nk Fram 0 : 4
    (0 : 2)
    NK Lenart
    Radlje ob Dravi 13.09.23 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 0 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 16.09.23 12.00 NK Pobrežje 2 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Ruše 17.09.23 16.30 NK Pohorje 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Pesnica 19.09.23 17.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 6 : 0
    (4 : 0)
    NK MIKLAVŽ
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 20.09.23 17.30 NK Lenart 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 23.09.23 12.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 5
    (1 : 3)
    NK Pohorje
    Prevalje 26.09.23 17.30 Korotan Prevalje 3 : 1
    (2 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Fram 27.09.23 16.30 Nk Fram 5 : 2
    (4 : 1)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 01.10.23 16.00 NK MIKLAVŽ 3 : 0
    (3 : 0)
    NK Lenart
  5. 5. krog

    Ruše 01.10.23 16.00 NK Pohorje 3 : 4
    (3 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Pesnica 01.10.23 16.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 7 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 04.10.23 17.30 NK Lenart 0 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Radlje ob Dravi 04.10.23 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 2 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    NK MIKLAVŽ
  6. 6. krog

    Maribor 07.10.23 11.30 NK Pobrežje 4 : 1
    (3 : 1)
    NK Lenart
    Ruše 10.10.23 18.00 NK Pohorje 0 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Fram 11.10.23 16.15 Nk Fram 3 : 4
    (1 : 4)
    NK MIKLAVŽ
    Prevalje 22.10.23 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 5 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
  7. 7. krog

    Pesnica 15.10.23 15.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 3 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    Nk Fram
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 15.10.23 15.30 NK MIKLAVŽ 2 : 5
    (2 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 18.10.23 17.30 NK Lenart 0 : 0
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Radlje ob Dravi 18.10.23 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
  8. 8. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.10.23 11.00 NK MIKLAVŽ 2 : 3
    (2 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Fram 25.10.23 16.00 Nk Fram 1 : 12
    (0 : 8)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 25.10.23 17.30 NK Lenart 0 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Radlje ob Dravi 26.10.23 18.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 : 1
    (0 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 28.10.23 10.00 NK Pobrežje 0 : 8
    (0 : 2)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše 30.10.23 18.00 NK Pohorje 1 : 3
    (1 : 0)
    NK MIKLAVŽ
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 10.11.23 19.00 NK Lenart 1 : 5
    (1 : 3)
    Nk Fram
    Jarenina 11.11.23 14.00 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica 4 : 3
    (2 : 2)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
  10. 10. krog

    Prevalje 05.11.23 17.00 Korotan Prevalje 9 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Fram 08.11.23 14.00 Nk Fram 4 : 0
    (2 : 0)
    NK Pobrežje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 09.11.23 14.00 NK MIKLAVŽ 1 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Radlje ob Dravi 16.11.23 18.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 3 : 1
    (2 : 1)
    NK Lenart
  11. 11. krog

    Pesnica 24.03.24 15.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše 24.03.24 15.30 NK Pohorje NK Pobrežje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 27.03.24 18.00 NK Lenart NK MIKLAVŽ
    Radlje ob Dravi 27.03.24 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 Nk Fram
  12. 12. krog

    Maribor 30.03.24 10.30 NK Pobrežje NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica
    Prevalje 31.03.24 10.30 Korotan Prevalje NK Lenart
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 31.03.24 16.00 NK MIKLAVŽ NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Fram 03.04.24 17.00 Nk Fram NK Pohorje
  13. 13. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 07.04.24 16.30 NK MIKLAVŽ Nk Fram
    Pesnica 07.04.24 16.30 NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica NK Pohorje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 10.04.24 18.00 NK Lenart NK Pobrežje
    Radlje ob Dravi 10.04.24 19.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 Korotan Prevalje
  14. 14. krog

    Maribor 13.04.24 11.00 NK Pobrežje NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Prevalje 14.04.24 10.30 Korotan Prevalje NK MIKLAVŽ
    Ruše 14.04.24 16.30 NK Pohorje NK Lenart
    Fram 14.04.24 17.00 Nk Fram NŠ Jarenina-Pesnica