1. Članska liga – 2019/20 – Zapisnik

  • 13. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 23.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Duplek 2 : 2 0 : 1 NK TAB Akumulator
    Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik)
    Vrabič Matic (1. pomočnik)
    Majer Vojko (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Toplak Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 35
    NK Duplek
    1 Vohl Boštjan V
    2 Brdnik Tomi
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    7 Valenti Simon
    8 Jurančič Primož
    9 Rihtarič David
    14 Lukič Sašo
    15 Duraković Alen
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    5 Ploj Klemen
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Vetrih Kristjan
    11 Simonič Domen
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    13 Bračič Matic
    NK TAB Akumulator
    1 Boštjan Blaž V
    5 Praper Jaka
    6 Prelogar Jure
    8 Stopajnik Simon K
    13 Kobovc Rok
    14 Gregelj Marko
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    4 Janet Oskar
    9 Čede Mitja
    19 Štaleker Valentin
    2 Šepul Jožef
    Rezervni igralci
    7 Gregelj Miha
    16 Vertačnik Staš
    22 Mustedanagić Kenan
    10 Arl Jan
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Zadetki
    NK TAB Akumulator 8 Stopajnik Simon 0 : 1 11m 29′
    NK Duplek 5 Ploj Klemen 1 : 1 51′
    NK Duplek 9 Rihtarič David 2 : 1 55′
    NK TAB Akumulator 14 Gregelj Marko 2 : 2 11m 71′
    Dogodki
    NK Duplek 16 / 6 Lobenwein Uroš / Vetrih Kristjan 46′
    NK Duplek 6 Vetrih Kristjan 47′
    NK TAB Akumulator 9 Čede Mitja 47′
    NK TAB Akumulator 2 / 22 Šepul Jožef / Mustedanagić Kenan 62′
    NK Duplek 5 / 13 Ploj Klemen / Bračič Matic 67′
    NK Duplek 14 Lukič Sašo 70′
    NK Duplek 7 / 19 Valenti Simon / Perkovič Gorazd 85′
    NK Duplek 14 Lukič Sašo 89′
  • 13. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 16.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 1 : 6 1 : 3 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Sodniki: Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik)
    Sužnik Jure (1. pomočnik)
    Majcen Kevin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vilčnik Matej
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    1 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    17 Rojko Primož
    9 Pevec Aljaž
    21 Kugl Uroš
    18 Breznik Aljaž
    5 Leskovar Matic
    4 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    10 Razboršek Aleš K
    15 Pristovnik Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Pajnkihar Matej
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    11 Herga Tilen
    20 Gašparić Zvonimir
    7 Tomažič Uroš
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    18 Pišek Iztok
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    19 Kolar Dominik
    10 Petrovič Staš
    13 Isufi Arsim
    15 Gajser Tilen
    16 Gorinšek Gorazd
    9 Peterka Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Drevenšek Jan V
    4 Princ Boštjan
    2 Volmut Simon
    11 Stopinšek Luka
    7 Putrih Rok
    3 Karlovčec Neven
    21 Dedić Damir
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Zadetki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 0 : 1 32′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 10 Petrovič Staš 0 : 2 11m 39′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 Gorinšek Gorazd 0 : 3 40′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 5 Leskovar Matic 1 : 3 11m 44′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 Gorinšek Gorazd 1 : 4 53′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 Gorinšek Gorazd 1 : 5 63′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 1 : 6 87′
    Dogodki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 Isufi Arsim 10′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 Razboršek Aleš 12′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 Putrih Rok 12′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 Razboršek Aleš 20′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 Gorinšek Gorazd 29′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 / 4 Isufi Arsim / Princ Boštjan 46′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 / 11 Mehmeti Amel / Herga Tilen 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 / 3 Gajser Tilen / Karlovčec Neven 61′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 9 / 16 Pevec Aljaž / Pajnkihar Matej 65′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 / 2 Breznik Aljaž / Pušnik Matjaž 66′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 / 11 Gorinšek Gorazd / Stopinšek Luka 70′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 18 / 7 Pišek Iztok / Putrih Rok 70′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 8 / 21 Špehonja Žiga / Dedić Damir 73′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 8 / 13 Trstenjak Mitja / Fošnarič Sašo 83′
  • 13. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 16.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Pohorje 1 : 2 1 : 1 NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik)
    Holcman Aljaž (1. pomočnik)
    Friš Tadej (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Lepej Drago
    Št. gledalcev: 90
    NK Pohorje
    12 Holcman Boštjan V
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    9 Fridrih Andraž
    20 Pinter Sebastjan
    11 Fideršek Nejc
    15 Komar Alex
    10 Pintarić Dejan
    4 Nemec Dejan K
    18 Poglavnik Jaka
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Jovanović Petar
    14 Hovnik Ožbej
    8 Fideršek Patrick
    2 Hammer Jan
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    15 Pivec Rok
    13 Tašner Aleks
    14 Klanjšek Domen
    5 Petek Žan
    6 Stachel Tilen
    7 Lubej Rok K
    8 Krivec Jan
    19 Jager Aljaž
    20 Stachel Tadej
    43 Kušnik Miha
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    11 Pušnik Bine
    9 Hutinski Alen
    10 Kajtazi Imran
    16 Velkner Primož
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 9 Fridrih Andraž 1 : 0 18′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 1 : 1 41′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 1 : 2 11m 93′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 11 / 19 Fideršek Nejc / Jovanović Petar 29′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 / 11 Stachel Tadej / Pušnik Bine 62′
    NK Pohorje 9 Fridrih Andraž 63′
    NK Pohorje 10 Pintarić Dejan 73′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 8 / 16 Krivec Jan / Velkner Primož 77′
    NK Pohorje 12 Holcman Boštjan 80′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 19 / 9 Jager Aljaž / Hutinski Alen 85′
    NK Pohorje 10 / 14 Pintarić Dejan / Hovnik Ožbej 90′
    NK Pohorje 15 / 23 Komar Alex / Podlesnik Nejc 94′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 94′
  • 13. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 16.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Brunšvik
    Sodniki: Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Kmetec Mark (1. pomočnik)
    Marin Tomaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Gostenčnik Gregor
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    1 Tršavec Anže K V
    4 Fras Samo
    6 Krajnc Marko
    14 Vnuk Nejc
    16 Šantl Timi
    7 Miloševič Vito
    8 Fanedl Staš
    13 Jamšek Luka
    9 Ulbin Luka
    15 Habuš Matic
    20 Knezar Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Podgorelec Staš V
    18 Lah Žiga
    10 Karić Amir
    17 Kocijan Janik
    3 Fras Jure
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    11 Strašek David
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    14 Perkovič Igor
    9 Šavorič Jan
    95 Brence Rok
    10 Kočar Lučo K
    2 Mlakar Jan
    89 Zorec Alen
    6 Lampret Jan
    21 Pleteršek Timotej
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Režonja Gregor
    77 Plavšič Siniša
    Trener
    Janžekovič Damijan
    Zadetki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 13 Jamšek Luka 1 : 0 87′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 20 / 10 Knezar Aljaž / Karić Amir 46′
    NK Brunšvik 21 Pleteršek Timotej 56′
    NK Brunšvik 2 Mlakar Jan 62′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 6 Krajnc Marko 64′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 15 / 17 Habuš Matic / Kocijan Janik 65′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 / 3 Ulbin Luka / Fras Jure 65′
    NK Brunšvik 14 Perkovič Igor 67′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 17 Kocijan Janik 85′
    NK Brunšvik 8 Frangež Matjaž 85′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik XX 86′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 13 / 18 Jamšek Luka / Lah Žiga 88′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 8 / 11 Fanedl Staš / Strašek David 89′
  • 13. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 16.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Miklavž 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik)
    Jonke Mitja (1. pomočnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Toplak Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    11 Visenjak Žan
    4 Klobučar Mario
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    5 Senčar Tomaž
    19 Joldić Ermin
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    8 Dedić Ismar
    15 Fekonja Matija
    9 Škofič Gregor
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Nešović Nik V
    2 Milašinovič Uroš
    6 Valentan Danijel
    44 Kuri Klemen
    17 Hiršman Miha
    14 Šumak Vid
    13 Jagarinec Nejc
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    43 Zagoršak Miha V
    5 Šegula Jure
    16 Planinšek Matic
    10 Babšek Aljaž
    11 Pilih Andrej K
    17 Antolin Gregor
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    18 Vreča Timotej
    8 Pešl Gregor
    20 Bezjak Alen
    9 Smodej Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Jarh Matjaž V
    2 Potrč Dušan
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    3 Mulec Matic
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 15 Fekonja Matija 1 : 0 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 17 Antolin Gregor 40′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica Glavni trener Frajzman Robert 41′
    NK Miklavž 4 Klobučar Mario 54′
    NK Miklavž 8 Dedić Ismar 60′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 / 15 Vreča Timotej / Gorjup Tadej 67′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 9 / 3 Smodej Lan / Mulec Matic 82′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 17 Cmrečnjak Žan / Hiršman Miha 86′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 6 Škofič Gregor / Valentan Danijel 88′
  • 13. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 16.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Rače 6 : 0 3 : 0 NK Peca
    Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Horvat Denis (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Mihelič Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Rače
    31 Koren Matic V
    14 Lašič Nik
    15 Trantura Jure
    5 Harih Davorin
    13 Leben Daniel
    17 Rajšp Žan
    8 Knez Alen K
    11 Budić Siniša
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    26 Simonič Žan
    7 Paradiž Andrej
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Lešnik Tilen
    12 Lah Žan
    28 Bezjak Aleksander
    3 Gregorc Tadej
    23 Ornik Luka
    9 Vidovič Luka
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc
    NK Peca
    1 Vravnik Anže V
    2 Cafuta Miha
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    6 Aliti Vedat
    5 Raztočnik Tilen
    25 Kreuh Aleš K
    4 Celner Kristijan
    7 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    11 Knez Gašper
    18 Štiftar Jaroš
    Rezervni igralci
    23 Fortin David
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 7 Paradiž Andrej 1 : 0 11m 15′
    NK Rače 11 Budić Siniša 2 : 0 30′
    NK Rače 11 Budić Siniša 3 : 0 41′
    NK Rače 16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož 4 : 0 50′
    NK Rače 17 Rajšp Žan 5 : 0 66′
    NK Rače 16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož 6 : 0 82′
    Dogodki
    NK Peca 3 Kogelnik Luka 15′
    NK Peca 18 Štiftar Jaroš 15′
    NK Rače 8 Knez Alen 48′
    NK Rače 26 / 9 Simonič Žan / Vidovič Luka 49′
    NK Rače 14 / 12 Lašič Nik / Lah Žan 54′
    NK Rače 5 Harih Davorin 60′
    NK Peca 1 Vravnik Anže 63′
    NK Peca 18 / 23 Štiftar Jaroš / Fortin David 64′
    NK Rače 11 / 3 Budić Siniša / Gregorc Tadej 65′
    NK Rače 12 Lah Žan 70′
    NK Rače 17 / 28 Rajšp Žan / Bezjak Aleksander 73′
    NK Rače 8 / 10 Knez Alen / Lešnik Tilen 79′
    NK Peca 6 Aliti Vedat 84′
  • 13. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 16.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Starše 1 : 0 0 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Primec Helena (1. pomočnik)
    Žurman Aljaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Sajko Jani Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Starše
    1 Sagadin Samo V
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    14 Kac Tadej
    9 Murko Peter
    15 Javornik Luka
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    23 Krajnc Matija
    25 Bohak Nejc
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž K
    10 Miložič Jan
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Gavrić Zoran V
    5 Klajderič Luka
    4 Barun Ivan
    17 Skodič Rok
    21 Habith Boštjan
    11 Barun Marko
    2 Mesarič Miha
    Marles hiše
    1 Arzenšek Erik V
    16 Ribič Vanja
    2 Babšek Tinej
    24 Miljatovič Matej
    17 Jelenc Valentin
    11 Pavlič Gašper
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    21 Babšek Tomi
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    10 Dobaj Blaž
    18 Jelenc Izidor
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Potpara Blažo
    25 Kovačević Adel
    23 Zgrabič Gregor
    14 Zimet Dario
    13 Dobršek Alex
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    NK Starše 11 Barun Marko 1 : 0 71′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 10 Dobaj Blaž 34′
    NK Starše 9 Murko Peter 35′
    Marles hiše 8 Rodi Bojan 53′
    NK Starše 23 / 5 Krajnc Matija / Klajderič Luka 61′
    NK Starše 18 / 21 Sedminek Tomaž / Habith Boštjan 67′
    NK Starše 10 / 11 Miložič Jan / Barun Marko 67′
    Marles hiše 21 / 23 Babšek Tomi / Zgrabič Gregor 73′
    Marles hiše 2 Babšek Tinej 79′
    NK Starše 25 / 4 Bohak Nejc / Barun Ivan 84′
    NK Starše 9 / 2 Murko Peter / Mesarič Miha 88′
    Marles hiše 17 Jelenc Valentin 93′
  • 12. krog | Marjeta – Igrišče Marjeta | 10.11.19 ob 14.00

    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 1 : 2 1 : 1 NK Rače
    Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (1. pomočnik)
    Holcman Aljaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Toplak Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 120
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    21 Pišek Iztok
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    2 Kolar Dominik
    10 Petrovič Staš
    13 Isufi Arsim
    16 Gajser Tilen
    15 Gorinšek Gorazd
    9 Peterka Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Drevenšek Jan V
    4 Princ Boštjan
    11 Meglič Bor
    3 Stopinšek Luka
    7 Putrih Rok
    18 Karlovčec Neven
    19 Dedić Damir
    NK Rače
    31 Koren Matic V
    14 Lašič Nik
    15 Trantura Jure
    10 Lešnik Tilen
    13 Leben Daniel
    17 Rajšp Žan
    8 Knez Alen K
    11 Budić Siniša
    7 Paradiž Andrej
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    4 Kovačič Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc
    12 Lah Žan
    5 Harih Davorin
    3 Gregorc Tadej
    26 Simonič Žan
    23 Ornik Luka
    9 Vidovič Luka
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 11 Budić Siniša 0 : 1 19′
    NK Rače 13 Leben Daniel 1 : 1 ag 22′
    NK Rače 26 Simonič Žan 1 : 2 94′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače 15 Trantura Jure 22′
    NK Rače 7 Paradiž Andrej 30′
    NK Rače 11 Budić Siniša 33′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 21 Pišek Iztok 35′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 6 Kelc Klemen 39′
    NK Rače 10 Lešnik Tilen 40′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 21 / 7 Pišek Iztok / Putrih Rok 46′
    NK Rače 4 Kovačič Nejc 54′
    NK Rače 4 / 26 Kovačič Nejc / Simonič Žan 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 Isufi Arsim 66′
    NK Rače 8 Knez Alen 67′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 / 18 Gajser Tilen / Karlovčec Neven 71′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Fizioterapevt Ornik Iztok 73′
    NK Rače 10 / 9 Lešnik Tilen / Vidovič Luka 76′
    NK Rače 11 / 3 Budić Siniša / Gregorc Tadej 85′
  • 12. krog | Mežica – Igrišče Mežica | 10.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK TAB Akumulator 1 : 0 0 : 0 NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (1. pomočnik)
    Močivnik Joži (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Strmčnik Robert
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK TAB Akumulator
    1 Boštjan Blaž V
    5 Praper Jaka
    22 Mustedanagić Kenan
    8 Stopajnik Simon K
    13 Kobovc Rok
    14 Gregelj Marko
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    4 Janet Oskar
    9 Čede Mitja
    19 Štaleker Valentin
    2 Šepul Jožef
    Rezervni igralci
    99 Gregelj Miha V
    6 Prelogar Jure
    15 Javornik Tilen
    11 Šisernik David
    16 Vertačnik Staš
    10 Arl Jan
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    1 Tršavec Anže K V
    4 Fras Samo
    6 Krajnc Marko
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    14 Vnuk Nejc
    7 Miloševič Vito
    8 Fanedl Staš
    10 Karić Amir
    9 Ulbin Luka
    15 Habuš Matic
    19 Knezar Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Podgorelec Staš V
    18 Lah Žiga
    13 Jamšek Luka
    17 Kocijan Janik
    3 Fras Jure
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Trener
    Tolič Boris
    Zadetki
    NK TAB Akumulator 22 Mustedanagić Kenan 1 : 0 72′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 5 Komperšak Gregor 9′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 8 Fanedl Staš 36′
    NK TAB Akumulator 8 Stopajnik Simon 65′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 19 / 13 Knezar Aljaž / Jamšek Luka 67′
    NK TAB Akumulator 14 / 11 Gregelj Marko / Šisernik David 83′
    NK TAB Akumulator 11 Šisernik David 85′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 / 3 Ulbin Luka / Fras Jure 85′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 15 / 17 Habuš Matic / Kocijan Janik 85′
    NK TAB Akumulator 22 / 10 Mustedanagić Kenan / Arl Jan 90′
  • 12. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 09.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Brunšvik 2 : 5 0 : 3 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik)
    Horvat Denis (1. pomočnik)
    Kmetec Mark (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vilčnik Matej
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    5 Letnik Tadej
    14 Perkovič Igor
    9 Šavorič Jan
    95 Brence Rok
    19 Kočar Lučo K
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    89 Zorec Alen
    6 Lampret Jan
    21 Pleteršek Timotej
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    Rezervni igralci
    77 Grandošek Nejc
    10 Voglar Danijel
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    11 Visenjak Žan
    4 Klobučar Mario
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    5 Senčar Tomaž
    19 Joldić Ermin
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    8 Dedić Ismar
    15 Fekonja Matija
    9 Škofič Gregor
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Putora Danilo
    2 Milašinovič Uroš
    6 Valentan Danijel
    44 Kuri Klemen
    17 Hiršman Miha
    13 Jagarinec Nejc
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 8 Dedić Ismar 0 : 1 10′
    NK Miklavž 19 Joldić Ermin 0 : 2 15′
    NK Miklavž 10 Jodl Jernej 0 : 3 26′
    NK Brunšvik 8 Frangež Matjaž 1 : 3 53′
    NK Miklavž 9 Škofič Gregor 1 : 4 54′
    NK Miklavž 8 Dedić Ismar 1 : 5 55′
    NK Brunšvik 21 Pleteršek Timotej 2 : 5 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Brunšvik 14 Perkovič Igor 39′
    NK Miklavž 4 Klobučar Mario 61′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 13 Cmrečnjak Žan / Jagarinec Nejc 61′
    NK Miklavž 11 / 44 Visenjak Žan / Kuri Klemen 73′
    NK Miklavž 8 / 17 Dedić Ismar / Hiršman Miha 78′
    NK Brunšvik 21 Pleteršek Timotej 79′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 6 Škofič Gregor / Valentan Danijel 81′
  • 12. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 09.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Peca 0 : 1 0 : 1 NK Duplek
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Močivnik Joži (1. pomočnik)
    Kresnik Urban (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Izak Silvo
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Peca
    1 Vravnik Anže V
    6 Aliti Vedat
    76 Kreuh Aleš K
    33 Raztočnik Tilen
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    14 Ameršek Tadej
    8 Cafuta Miha
    4 Celner Kristijan
    9 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    16 Štiftar Jaroš
    11 Knez Gašper
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    NK Duplek
    1 Vohl Boštjan V
    2 Brdnik Tomi
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    7 Valenti Simon
    8 Jurančič Primož
    9 Rihtarič David
    15 Duraković Alen
    14 Lukič Sašo
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    20 Ploj Klemen
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Vetrih Kristjan
    11 Simonič Domen
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 20 Ploj Klemen 0 : 1 24′
    Dogodki
    NK Peca 9 Gostenčnik Stanislav 7′
    NK Peca 33 Raztočnik Tilen 24′
    NK Duplek 20 Ploj Klemen 32′
    NK Peca 8 Cafuta Miha 69′
    NK Duplek 20 / 11 Ploj Klemen / Simonič Domen 70′
    NK Duplek 2 / 6 Brdnik Tomi / Vetrih Kristjan 74′
    NK Peca 76 Kreuh Aleš 77′
    NK Peca 11 Knez Gašper 81′
    NK Duplek 1 Vohl Boštjan 83′
    NK Duplek 7 / 19 Valenti Simon / Perkovič Gorazd 84′
  • 12. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 09.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 2 : 2 1 : 1 NK Starše
    Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik)
    Vrabič Matic (1. pomočnik)
    Ogrin Matej (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vidović Adi
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    12 Zagoršak Miha V
    5 Šegula Jure
    16 Planinšek Matic
    10 Babšek Aljaž
    11 Pilih Andrej K
    18 Vreča Timotej
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    8 Pešl Gregor
    9 Babšek Žan
    20 Bezjak Alen
    14 Smodej Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Potrč Dušan
    3 Mulec Matic
    17 Antolin Gregor
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    NK Starše
    1 Sagadin Samo V
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    2 Mesarič Miha
    21 Murko Peter
    15 Javornik Luka
    14 Kac Tadej
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    25 Bohak Nejc
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    7 Breg Rok K
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Gavrić Zoran V
    5 Klajderič Luka
    4 Barun Ivan
    6 Haler Jernej
    23 Krajnc Matija
    10 Miložič Jan
    16 Lešnik Žan
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Zadetki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 14 Smodej Lan 1 : 0 43′
    NK Starše 19 Gerečnik Sašo 1 : 1 45′
    NK Starše 25 Bohak Nejc 1 : 2 76′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 14 Smodej Lan 2 : 2 83′
    Dogodki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 9 Babšek Žan 11′
    NK Starše 2 Mesarič Miha 19′
    NK Starše 7 Breg Rok 22′
    NK Starše 7 Breg Rok 23′
    NK Starše 2 / 5 Mesarič Miha / Klajderič Luka 46′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 9 Babšek Žan 48′
    NK Starše 26 / 23 Lupinšek Matjaž / Krajnc Matija 62′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 / 17 Vreča Timotej / Antolin Gregor 69′
    NK Starše 13 / 10 Dobnik Aljaž / Miložič Jan 75′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 11 / 15 Pilih Andrej / Gorjup Tadej 77′
    NK Starše 21 Murko Peter 78′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 8 / 3 Pešl Gregor / Mulec Matic 80′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 20 Bezjak Alen 84′
    NK Starše 25 / 4 Bohak Nejc / Barun Ivan 87′
  • 12. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 09.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 2 : 1 1 : 1 NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    Sodniki: Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik)
    Kamnik Blaž (1. pomočnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Sajko Jani Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 82
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    16 Velkner Primož
    13 Tašner Aleks
    14 Klanjšek Domen
    5 Petek Žan K
    6 Stachel Tilen
    43 Kušnik Miha
    15 Pivec Rok
    19 Jager Aljaž
    20 Stachel Tadej
    11 Pušnik Bine
    Rezervni igralci
    25 Toplak Rok
    9 Hutinski Alen
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž K
    17 Rojko Primož
    9 Pevec Aljaž
    21 Kugl Uroš
    11 Herga Tilen
    6 Leskovar Matic
    4 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    15 Pristovnik Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Pajnkihar Matej
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    3 Lovrenčić Danijel
    18 Tomažič Uroš
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Zadetki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 21 Kugl Uroš 0 : 1 25′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 15 Pivec Rok 1 : 1 35′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 2 : 1 63′
    Dogodki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 21 Kugl Uroš 11′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 6 Leskovar Matic 38′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 11 Herga Tilen 52′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 11 / 9 Pušnik Bine / Hutinski Alen 58′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 11 / 2 Herga Tilen / Pušnik Matjaž 60′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 7 / 3 Ramšak Klemen / Lovrenčić Danijel 82′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 9 / 16 Pevec Aljaž / Pajnkihar Matej 82′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 13 Tašner Aleks 83′
  • 12. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 08.11.19 ob 18.00

    Marles hiše 1 : 2 0 : 2 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Šumer Žiga (1. pomočnik)
    Perger Primož (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Majcen Domen
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    Marles hiše
    12 Potpara Blažo V
    21 Ribič Vanja
    2 Babšek Tinej
    10 Nerat Aljoša
    15 Novak Marko
    11 Pavlič Gašper
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    14 Jelenc Valentin
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    18 Zgrabič Gregor
    19 Mlaker Aleš
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Arzenšek Erik
    22 Kovačević Adel
    20 Babšek Tomi
    17 Jelenc Izidor
    NK Pohorje
    12 Holcman Boštjan V
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    9 Fridrih Andraž
    20 Pinter Sebastjan
    11 Fideršek Nejc
    15 Komar Alex
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    18 Poglavnik Jaka
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Jovanović Petar
    14 Hovnik Ožbej
    8 Fideršek Patrick
    2 Hammer Jan
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 21 Žižmond Klemen 0 : 1 23′
    NK Pohorje 6 Stajnko Blaž 0 : 2 42′
    Marles hiše 10 Nerat Aljoša 1 : 2 89′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 11 Pavlič Gašper 48′
    NK Pohorje 15 / 14 Komar Alex / Hovnik Ožbej 55′
    Marles hiše 14 / 20 Jelenc Valentin / Babšek Tomi 56′
    Marles hiše 2 Babšek Tinej 58′
    Marles hiše 8 / 17 Rodi Bojan / Jelenc Izidor 62′
    Marles hiše 10 Nerat Aljoša 70′
    NK Pohorje 17 Sredenšek Jan 70′
    Marles hiše 19 / 22 Mlaker Aleš / Kovačević Adel 80′
    NK Pohorje 6 / 8 Stajnko Blaž / Fideršek Patrick 80′
    NK Pohorje 17 / 23 Sredenšek Jan / Podlesnik Nejc 84′
    NK Pohorje 5 Prednik Benjamin 88′
    NK Pohorje 9 / 2 Fridrih Andraž / Hammer Jan 89′
  • 11. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 03.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 1 : 1 0 : 0 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik)
    Šobot Danijel (1. pomočnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vidović Adi
    Št. gledalcev: 160
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    5 Petek Žan
    6 Stachel Tilen
    15 Pivec Rok
    7 Lubej Rok K
    13 Tašner Aleks
    19 Jager Aljaž
    8 Krivec Jan
    43 Kušnik Miha
    11 Pušnik Bine
    20 Stachel Tadej
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    16 Velkner Primož
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    18 Pišek Iztok
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    19 Kolar Dominik
    10 Petrovič Staš
    15 Karlovčec Neven
    7 Gajser Tilen
    16 Gorinšek Gorazd
    9 Peterka Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Žagar Vojko V
    4 Princ Boštjan
    11 Meglič Bor
    3 Stopinšek Luka
    20 Putrih Rok
    14 Kokot Žiga
    2 Gorše Rok
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Zadetki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 Gorinšek Gorazd 0 : 1 46′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 15 Pivec Rok 1 : 1 83′
    Dogodki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 Petek Žan 32′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 19 Kolar Dominik 33′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 15 Pivec Rok 63′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 11 / 16 Pušnik Bine / Velkner Primož 64′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 / 20 Karlovčec Neven / Putrih Rok 66′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju XX 68′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 78′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 7 Lubej Rok 80′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 18 / 4 Pišek Iztok / Princ Boštjan 85′
  • 11. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 02.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Duplek 0 : 0 0 : 0 NK Rače
    Sodniki: Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik)
    Kmetec Mark (1. pomočnik)
    Gros Mitja (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Velički Jožef
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Duplek
    1 Vohl Boštjan V
    2 Brdnik Tomi
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    8 Jurančič Primož
    13 Bračič Matic
    14 Lukič Sašo
    15 Duraković Alen
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    17 Dobaja Marko
    20 Burian Miha
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Kukovec Nino Aleksej
    9 Rihtarič David
    10 Ademovič Primož
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    NK Rače
    31 Koren Matic V
    14 Lašič Nik
    15 Trantura Jure
    10 Lešnik Tilen
    13 Leben Daniel
    17 Rajšp Žan
    8 Knez Alen K
    23 Ornik Luka
    7 Paradiž Andrej
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Budić Siniša
    12 Lah Žan
    5 Harih Davorin
    3 Gregorc Tadej
    20 Fingušt Simon
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
    NK Rače 8 Knez Alen 12′
    NK Rače 19 / 11 Pipenbaher Nejc / Budić Siniša 22′
    NK Duplek 21 Pavlin Dejvi 39′
    NK Rače 14 Lašič Nik 39′
    NK Duplek 20 Burian Miha 49′
    NK Rače 23 / 5 Ornik Luka / Harih Davorin 58′
    NK Duplek 8 Jurančič Primož 61′
    NK Duplek 14 / 10 Lukič Sašo / Ademovič Primož 67′
    NK Duplek 1 Vohl Boštjan 67′
    NK Duplek 17 Dobaja Marko 69′
    NK Rače 10 Lešnik Tilen 72′
    NK Rače 11 Budić Siniša 76′
    NK Duplek 15 / 9 Duraković Alen / Rihtarič David 80′
    NK Duplek 10 Ademovič Primož 85′
    NK Duplek 13 Bračič Matic 87′
    NK Duplek 10 Ademovič Primož 88′
    NK Rače 8 / 3 Knez Alen / Gregorc Tadej 89′
  • 11. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 02.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Starše 2 : 1 1 : 0 NK Brunšvik
    Sodniki: Šinkovec Bojan (glavni sodnik)
    Biškup Matej (1. pomočnik)
    Ivanović Uroš (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Lepej Drago
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Starše
    1 Sagadin Samo V
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    17 Milec Matic
    15 Murko Peter
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    14 Kac Tadej
    9 Sel Andrej
    7 Breg Rok K
    25 Bohak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Gavrić Zoran V
    16 Lešnik Žan
    4 Barun Ivan
    11 Barun Marko
    20 Mlakar Nejc
    23 Krajnc Matija
    2 Mesarič Miha
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    26 Letnik Tadej
    4 Brence Rok
    6 Lampret Jan
    21 Pleteršek Timotej
    82 Zorec Alen
    96 Bohl Jože K
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    7 Kočar Lučo
    14 Perkovič Igor
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Mlakar Jan
    9 Šavorič Jan
    77 Grandošek Nejc
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Zadetki
    NK Starše 7 Breg Rok 1 : 0 43′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 1 : 1 60′
    NK Starše 26 Lupinšek Matjaž 2 : 1 64′
    Dogodki
    NK Starše 9 / 23 Sel Andrej / Krajnc Matija 61′
    NK Brunšvik 96 / 2 Bohl Jože / Mlakar Jan 71′
    NK Starše 26 / 2 Lupinšek Matjaž / Mesarič Miha 80′
    NK Brunšvik 22 / 9 Tomanič Jakob / Šavorič Jan 80′
    NK Starše 23 Krajnc Matija 91′
  • 11. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 02.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 0 : 5 0 : 4 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Bezjak Adam (1. pomočnik)
    Jug Maksimiljan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Mihelič Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 30
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    17 Rojko Primož
    9 Pevec Aljaž
    18 Breznik Aljaž
    10 Razboršek Aleš K
    5 Leskovar Matic
    4 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    15 Pristovnik Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herga Tilen
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    21 Kugl Uroš
    16 Pajnkihar Matej
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    3 Tomažič Uroš
    Marles hiše
    12 Potpara Blažo V
    16 Ribič Vanja
    2 Babšek Tinej
    24 Nerat Aljoša
    5 Novak Marko
    11 Pavlič Gašper
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    21 Babšek Tomi
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    23 Zgrabič Gregor
    19 Mlaker Aleš
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Arzenšek Erik V
    25 Kovačević Adel
    6 Dobaj Blaž
    18 Jelenc Izidor
    17 Jelenc Valentin
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 23 Zgrabič Gregor 0 : 1 18′
    Marles hiše 16 Ribič Vanja 0 : 2 23′
    Marles hiše 7 Štrukelj Jan 0 : 3 26′
    Marles hiše 23 Zgrabič Gregor 0 : 4 44′
    Marles hiše 18 Jelenc Izidor 0 : 5 88′
    Dogodki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 / 11 Mehmeti Amel / Herga Tilen 46′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 14 Crnjac Tomaž 47′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 8 / 21 Trstenjak Mitja / Kugl Uroš 54′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 Razboršek Aleš 59′
    Marles hiše 16 Ribič Vanja 69′
    Marles hiše 21 / 18 Babšek Tomi / Jelenc Izidor 70′
    Marles hiše 8 / 6 Rodi Bojan / Dobaj Blaž 74′
    Marles hiše 23 / 17 Zgrabič Gregor / Jelenc Valentin 77′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 / 13 Razboršek Aleš / Fošnarič Sašo 80′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 9 / 16 Pevec Aljaž / Pajnkihar Matej 80′
    Marles hiše 24 / 25 Nerat Aljoša / Kovačević Adel 82′
  • 11. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 02.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Pohorje 1 : 2 1 : 2 NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Sodniki: Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik)
    Gligorić Lan (1. pomočnik)
    Založnik Vito (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Gostenčnik Gregor
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Pohorje
    1 Holcman Boštjan V
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    9 Fridrih Andraž
    20 Pinter Sebastjan
    11 Fideršek Nejc
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    10 Pintarić Dejan
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Poglavnik Jaka
    7 Hovnik Ožbej
    8 Fideršek Patrick
    2 Hammer Jan
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    12 Zagoršak Miha V
    16 Planinšek Matic
    9 Babšek Aljaž
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    3 Mulec Matic
    11 Pilih Andrej K
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    8 Pešl Gregor
    10 Babšek Žan
    20 Bezjak Alen
    19 Smodej Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Jarh Matjaž V
    5 Šegula Jure
    18 Vreča Timotej
    17 Antolin Gregor
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 20 Bezjak Alen 0 : 1 3′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 Babšek Žan 0 : 2 33′
    NK Pohorje 21 Žižmond Klemen 1 : 2 36′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 11 Fideršek Nejc 25′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 / 5 Mulec Matic / Šegula Jure 46′
    NK Pohorje 9 Fridrih Andraž 60′
    NK Pohorje 23 / 18 Podlesnik Nejc / Poglavnik Jaka 66′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 19 / 18 Smodej Lan / Vreča Timotej 66′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 / 17 Babšek Žan / Antolin Gregor 82′
    NK Pohorje 5 / 2 Prednik Benjamin / Hammer Jan 85′
    NK Pohorje 6 / 7 Stajnko Blaž / Hovnik Ožbej 86′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 15 Gorjup Tadej 88′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 Vreča Timotej 89′
  • 11. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 02.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 3 : 1 1 : 0 NK Peca
    Sodniki: Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik)
    Majer Vojko (1. pomočnik)
    Bele Klemen (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    1 Tršavec Anže K V
    4 Fras Samo
    6 Krajnc Marko
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    16 Šantl Timi
    7 Miloševič Vito
    8 Fanedl Staš
    10 Karić Amir
    9 Ulbin Luka
    15 Habuš Matic
    20 Knezar Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Weixl Jan
    18 Lah Žiga
    17 Strašek David
    NK Peca
    77 Lopatni Dejan V
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    8 Cafuta Miha
    6 Aliti Vedat
    10 Kreuh Aleš K
    33 Raztočnik Tilen
    4 Celner Kristijan
    16 Štiftar Jaroš
    9 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    11 Knez Gašper
    7 Plečko Anže
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Janžekovič Damijan
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 6 Krajnc Marko 1 : 0 14′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 16 Šantl Timi 2 : 0 58′
    NK Peca 11 Knez Gašper 2 : 1 60′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 Ulbin Luka 3 : 1 69′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 15 / 18 Habuš Matic / Lah Žiga 65′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 5 / 17 Komperšak Gregor / Strašek David 76′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 20 / 19 Knezar Aljaž / Weixl Jan 80′
  • 11. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 02.11.19 ob 14.00

    NK Miklavž 0 : 2 0 : 2 NK TAB Akumulator
    Sodniki: Marin Jan (glavni sodnik)
    Fluher Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Žurman Aljaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Perko Robert
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    11 Visenjak Žan
    4 Škarica Marin
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    14 Šumak Vid
    19 Joldić Ermin
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    7 Žnidarič Edin
    17 Jagarinec Nejc
    6 Valentan Danijel
    9 Đuran Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Nešović Nik V
    15 Miložič Tin
    2 Milašinovič Uroš
    8 Klobučar Mario
    13 Dovečar Luka
    5 Senčar Tomaž
    3 Putora Danilo
    NK TAB Akumulator
    1 Boštjan Blaž V
    5 Praper Jaka
    7 Praznik Mitja
    8 Stopajnik Simon K
    6 Prelogar Jure
    14 Gregelj Marko
    18 Zajc Matija
    4 Janet Oskar
    11 Čede Mitja
    19 Štaleker Valentin
    21 Šisernik David
    Rezervni igralci
    99 Gregelj Miha V
    13 Kobovc Rok
    15 Javornik Tilen
    2 Šepul Jožef
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    16 Šipek Jani
    10 Arl Jan
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Trener
    Iršič Bojan
    Zadetki
    NK TAB Akumulator 8 Stopajnik Simon 0 : 1 6′
    NK TAB Akumulator 4 Janet Oskar 0 : 2 43′
    Dogodki
    NK TAB Akumulator 21 Šisernik David 28′
    NK Miklavž 17 / 13 Jagarinec Nejc / Dovečar Luka 46′
    NK Miklavž 6 Valentan Danijel 56′
    NK TAB Akumulator 21 / 2 Šisernik David / Šepul Jožef 60′
    NK Miklavž 6 / 5 Valentan Danijel / Senčar Tomaž 61′
    NK TAB Akumulator 6 / 3 Prelogar Jure / Kukenberg Triller Jan 68′
    NK Miklavž 10 Jodl Jernej 87′
    NK TAB Akumulator 18 / 16 Zajc Matija / Šipek Jani 88′
  • 10. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 27.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK Peca 1 : 2 1 : 1 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Kamnik Blaž (1. pomočnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Zalar Jure
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Peca
    1 Kreuh Aleš K V
    20 Cafuta Miha
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    5 Rebernik Dejan
    33 Raztočnik Tilen
    6 Aliti Vedat
    14 Ameršek Tadej
    18 Celner Kristijan
    10 Pečovnik Matic
    16 Štiftar Jaroš
    9 Piko Andrej
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    7 Plečko Anže
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    44 Žnidarič Edin
    13 Dovečar Luka
    2 Milašinovič Uroš
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    19 Joldić Ermin
    11 Visenjak Žan
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    17 Jagarinec Nejc
    9 Škofič Gregor
    15 Miložič Tin
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Nešović Nik V
    6 Valentan Danijel
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    14 Šumak Vid
    Trener
    Vrabič Franc
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 13 Gostenčnik Stanislav 1 : 0 27′
    NK Miklavž 10 Jodl Jernej 1 : 1 36′
    NK Miklavž 10 Jodl Jernej 1 : 2 60′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 16 Fekonja Gašper 6′
    NK Peca 9 / 13 Piko Andrej / Gostenčnik Stanislav 21′
    NK Miklavž 11 Visenjak Žan 48′
    NK Peca 17 Mravljak Aleš 64′
    NK Peca 16 Štiftar Jaroš 69′
    NK Peca 10 / 7 Pečovnik Matic / Plečko Anže 71′
    NK Miklavž 13 / 14 Dovečar Luka / Šumak Vid 74′
    NK Peca 5 Rebernik Dejan 76′
    NK Miklavž 15 / 7 Miložič Tin / Cmrečnjak Žan 77′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 6 Škofič Gregor / Valentan Danijel 82′
    NK Peca 14 / 3 Ameršek Tadej / Kogelnik Luka 85′
    NK Miklavž 17 Jagarinec Nejc 92′
  • 10. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 27.10.19 ob 14.30

    NK Rače 3 : 3 1 : 2 NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik)
    Šinkovec Bojan (1. pomočnik)
    Majer Vojko (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Majcen Domen
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Rače
    31 Koren Matic V
    14 Lašič Nik
    15 Trantura Jure
    9 Vidovič Luka
    13 Leben Daniel
    4 Kovačič Nejc
    8 Knez Alen K
    5 Harih Davorin
    7 Paradiž Andrej
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Budić Siniša
    12 Lah Žan
    23 Ornik Luka
    26 Simonič Žan
    17 Rajšp Žan
    20 Fingušt Simon
    21 Plečko Tomaž
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    12 Tršavec Anže K V
    4 Fras Samo
    6 Krajnc Marko
    17 Kocijan Janik
    14 Vnuk Nejc
    7 Miloševič Vito
    8 Fanedl Staš
    10 Karić Amir
    9 Ulbin Luka
    13 Jamšek Luka
    19 Knezar Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Podgorelec Staš V
    18 Lah Žiga
    16 Šantl Timi
    15 Habuš Matic
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Trener
    Janžekovič Damijan
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 7 Paradiž Andrej 1 : 0 11m 9′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 Ulbin Luka 1 : 1 19′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 19 Knezar Aljaž 1 : 2 26′
    NK Rače 17 Rajšp Žan 2 : 2 76′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 6 Krajnc Marko 2 : 3 84′
    NK Rače 26 Simonič Žan 3 : 3 11m 87′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 14 Vnuk Nejc 8′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 10 Karić Amir 9′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 4 Fras Samo 27′
    NK Rače 4 / 17 Kovačič Nejc / Rajšp Žan 46′
    NK Rače 9 / 26 Vidovič Luka / Simonič Žan 46′
    NK Rače 5 / 11 Harih Davorin / Budić Siniša 46′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 17 / 16 Kocijan Janik / Šantl Timi 60′
    NK Rače 26 Simonič Žan 61′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik Glavni trener Janžekovič Damijan 62′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 19 / 15 Knezar Aljaž / Habuš Matic 72′
    NK Rače 7 / 12 Paradiž Andrej / Lah Žan 74′
    NK Rače 15 Trantura Jure 80′
    NK Rače 14 / 23 Lašič Nik / Ornik Luka 85′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 14 Vnuk Nejc 87′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 13 / 18 Jamšek Luka / Lah Žiga 90′
  • 10. krog | Marjeta – Igrišče Marjeta | 27.10.19 ob 14.30

    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 3 : 0 1 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik)
    Benc Uroš (1. pomočnik)
    Kmetec Mark (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vilčnik Matej
    Št. gledalcev: 150
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    18 Pišek Iztok
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    13 Isufi Arsim
    10 Petrovič Staš
    15 Karlovčec Neven
    19 Gajser Tilen
    16 Gorinšek Gorazd
    7 Putrih Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Žagar Vojko
    4 Princ Boštjan
    3 Kolar Dominik
    11 Meglič Bor
    21 Dedić Damir
    14 Kokot Žiga
    9 Gorše Rok
    NK Duplek
    1 Vohl Boštjan V
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    7 Valenti Simon
    8 Jurančič Primož
    9 Rihtarič David
    10 Ademovič Primož
    14 Lukič Sašo
    17 Dobaja Marko
    20 Burian Miha
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    22 Ploj Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    5 Kukovec Nino Aleksej
    11 Simonič Domen
    13 Bračič Matic
    15 Duraković Alen
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Zadetki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 Gorinšek Gorazd 1 : 0 25′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 Putrih Rok 2 : 0 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 Gorinšek Gorazd 3 : 0 90′
    Dogodki
    NK Duplek 4 Novoselec Sergej 42′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 Isufi Arsim 45′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 18 Pišek Iztok 51′
    NK Duplek 20 Burian Miha 54′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 Karlovčec Neven 56′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 / 21 Karlovčec Neven / Dedić Damir 64′
    NK Duplek 10 / 16 Ademovič Primož / Lobenwein Uroš 64′
    NK Duplek 16 Lobenwein Uroš 65′
    NK Duplek 9 / 13 Rihtarič David / Bračič Matic 72′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 10 / 4 Petrovič Staš / Princ Boštjan 75′
    NK Duplek 7 / 5 Valenti Simon / Kukovec Nino Aleksej 77′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 6 / 3 Kelc Klemen / Kolar Dominik 80′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 / 11 Putrih Rok / Meglič Bor 83′
    NK Duplek 17 / 19 Dobaja Marko / Perkovič Gorazd 83′
  • 10. krog | Mežica – Igrišče Mežica | 26.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK TAB Akumulator 2 : 5 1 : 2 NK Starše
    Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik)
    Kunc Anej (1. pomočnik)
    Kamnik Blaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Strmčnik Robert
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK TAB Akumulator
    1 Boštjan Blaž V
    5 Praper Jaka
    7 Praznik Mitja
    11 Čede Mitja
    13 Kobovc Rok
    14 Gregelj Marko
    18 Zajc Matija
    4 Janet Oskar
    22 Mustedanagić Kenan
    19 Štaleker Valentin
    17 Šepul Uroš K
    Rezervni igralci
    99 Gregelj Miha V
    2 Šepul Jožef
    6 Prelogar Jure
    15 Javornik Tilen
    16 Vertačnik Staš
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    10 Arl Jan
    NK Starše
    1 Sagadin Samo V
    14 Kac Tadej
    21 Habith Boštjan
    17 Milec Matic
    15 Javornik Luka
    5 Klajderič Luka
    10 Miložič Jan
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    25 Bohak Nejc
    7 Breg Rok K
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    4 Barun Ivan
    9 Sel Andrej
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    23 Lešnik Žan
    Trener
    Pšeničnik Marko
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Zadetki
    NK Starše 19 Gerečnik Sašo 0 : 1 3′
    NK Starše 13 Dobnik Aljaž 0 : 2 8′
    NK TAB Akumulator 18 Zajc Matija 1 : 2 38′
    NK Starše 13 Dobnik Aljaž 1 : 3 49′
    NK Starše 19 Gerečnik Sašo 1 : 4 61′
    NK Starše 25 Bohak Nejc 1 : 5 72′
    NK TAB Akumulator 6 Prelogar Jure 2 : 5 77′
    Dogodki
    NK TAB Akumulator 4 Janet Oskar 34′
    NK TAB Akumulator 19 / 3 Štaleker Valentin / Kukenberg Triller Jan 46′
    NK TAB Akumulator 11 / 6 Čede Mitja / Prelogar Jure 65′
    NK TAB Akumulator Uradni predstavnik kluba Čeh Klemen 66′
    NK Starše 5 / 4 Klajderič Luka / Barun Ivan 69′
    NK TAB Akumulator 17 / 2 Šepul Uroš / Šepul Jožef 70′
    NK Starše 7 / 9 Breg Rok / Sel Andrej 72′
    NK Starše 13 / 18 Dobnik Aljaž / Sedminek Tomaž 74′
    NK Starše 19 / 23 Gerečnik Sašo / Lešnik Žan 76′
    NK Starše 25 / 26 Bohak Nejc / Lupinšek Matjaž 76′
    NK TAB Akumulator 18 / 15 Zajc Matija / Javornik Tilen 79′
    NK TAB Akumulator 14 / 10 Gregelj Marko / Arl Jan 82′
  • 10. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 26.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 6 : 0 1 : 0 NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    Sodniki: Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik)
    Šinkovec Bojan (1. pomočnik)
    Šobot Danijel (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Urbanič Saša
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    12 Zagoršak Miha V
    5 Šegula Jure
    16 Planinšek Matic
    11 Pilih Andrej K
    18 Vreča Timotej
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    8 Pešl Gregor
    9 Babšek Žan
    20 Bezjak Alen
    10 Smodej Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Jarh Matjaž V
    2 Potrč Dušan
    3 Mulec Matic
    17 Antolin Gregor
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    17 Rojko Primož
    9 Pajnkihar Matej
    21 Kugl Uroš
    18 Razboršek Aleš K
    10 Leskovar Matic
    4 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    15 Pristovnik Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Herga Tilen
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    3 Tomažič Uroš
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Zadetki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 Smodej Lan 1 : 0 15′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 9 Babšek Žan 2 : 0 49′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 Smodej Lan 3 : 0 56′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 Smodej Lan 4 : 0 63′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 Vreča Timotej 5 : 0 75′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 17 Antolin Gregor 6 : 0 86′
    Dogodki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 9 / 2 Pajnkihar Matej / Pušnik Matjaž 46′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 12 / 1 Zagoršak Miha / Jarh Matjaž 65′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 20 / 17 Bezjak Alen / Antolin Gregor 65′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 / 11 Mehmeti Amel / Herga Tilen 70′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 5 / 3 Šegula Jure / Mulec Matic 72′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 6 / 2 Knuplež Danijel / Potrč Dušan 78′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 17 / 13 Rojko Primož / Fošnarič Sašo 78′
  • 10. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 26.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK Brunšvik 1 : 4 1 : 1 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (1. pomočnik)
    Vrabič Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Toplak Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    23 Perkovič Igor
    11 Bohl Jože K
    7 Kočar Lučo
    88 Zorec Alen
    17 Pleteršek Timotej
    14 Ogrizek Iztok
    9 Grandošek Nejc
    22 Mlakar Jan
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    3 Brence Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    10 Voglar Danijel
    6 Šavorič Jan
    19 Ekart Nejc
    NK Pohorje
    1 Holcman Boštjan V
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    9 Fridrih Andraž
    20 Pinter Sebastjan
    11 Fideršek Nejc
    16 Filipovič Dalibor
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    10 Pintarić Dejan
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Poglavnik Jaka
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    8 Fideršek Patrick
    2 Hammer Jan
    7 Hovnik Ožbej
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 21 Žižmond Klemen 0 : 1 11m 2′
    NK Brunšvik 17 Pleteršek Timotej 1 : 1 8′
    NK Pohorje 9 Fridrih Andraž 1 : 2 54′
    NK Pohorje 6 Stajnko Blaž 1 : 3 72′
    NK Pohorje 6 Stajnko Blaž 1 : 4 84′
    Dogodki
    NK Brunšvik 14 Ogrizek Iztok 2′
    NK Brunšvik 14 / 6 Ogrizek Iztok / Šavorič Jan 5′
    NK Brunšvik 9 / 10 Grandošek Nejc / Voglar Danijel 46′
    NK Brunšvik 22 Mlakar Jan 75′
    NK Pohorje 10 Pintarić Dejan 75′
    NK Pohorje 4 Nemec Dejan 79′
    NK Pohorje 17 / 7 Sredenšek Jan / Hovnik Ožbej 80′
    NK Pohorje 5 / 2 Prednik Benjamin / Hammer Jan 84′
    NK Pohorje 16 / 23 Filipovič Dalibor / Podlesnik Nejc 84′
    NK Pohorje 9 / 18 Fridrih Andraž / Poglavnik Jaka 84′
    NK Pohorje 21 / 8 Žižmond Klemen / Fideršek Patrick 89′
  • 10. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 26.10.19 ob 15.00

    Marles hiše 0 : 5 0 : 3 NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik)
    Horvat Denis (1. pomočnik)
    Majcen Kevin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Sajko Jani Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 90
    Marles hiše
    1 Arzenšek Erik V
    16 Ribič Vanja
    4 Miljatovič Matej
    17 Jelenc Valentin
    5 Novak Marko
    11 Pavlič Gašper
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    24 Nerat Aljoša
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    23 Zgrabič Gregor
    18 Jelenc Izidor
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Dobaj Blaž
    3 Kovačević Adel
    2 Babšek Tinej
    21 Babšek Tomi
    14 Zimet Dario
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    16 Velkner Primož
    19 Jager Aljaž
    15 Pivec Rok
    5 Petek Žan
    6 Stachel Tilen
    7 Lubej Rok K
    8 Krivec Jan
    43 Kušnik Miha
    14 Klanjšek Domen
    20 Stachel Tadej
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    11 Pušnik Bine
    9 Hutinski Alen
    10 Kajtazi Imran
    4 Potočnik Matjaž
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Zadetki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 0 : 1 28′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 14 Klanjšek Domen 0 : 2 41′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 15 Pivec Rok 0 : 3 44′
    Marles hiše 17 Jelenc Valentin 0 : 4 ag 71′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 14 Klanjšek Domen 0 : 5 78′
    Dogodki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 34′
    Marles hiše 4 / 2 Miljatovič Matej / Babšek Tinej 36′
    Marles hiše 8 / 6 Rodi Bojan / Dobaj Blaž 58′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 16 / 11 Velkner Primož / Pušnik Bine 61′
    Marles hiše 18 / 14 Jelenc Izidor / Zimet Dario 73′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 / 9 Stachel Tadej / Hutinski Alen 76′
    Marles hiše 17 / 3 Jelenc Valentin / Kovačević Adel 80′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 19 / 10 Jager Aljaž / Kajtazi Imran 83′
    Marles hiše 23 Zgrabič Gregor 89′
  • 9. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 20.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK Starše 3 : 2 1 : 1 NK Peca
    Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik)
    Majcen Kevin (1. pomočnik)
    Ferčič Jani (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Mihelič Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Starše
    1 Gavrić Zoran V
    14 Kac Tadej
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    17 Milec Matic
    15 Javornik Luka
    5 Klajderič Luka
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    4 Barun Ivan
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    7 Breg Rok K
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Šerdoner Rok V
    21 Habith Boštjan
    11 Barun Marko
    23 Krajnc Matija
    10 Miložič Jan
    3 Haler Jernej
    9 Sel Andrej
    NK Peca
    1 Kreuh Aleš K V
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    5 Cafuta Miha
    6 Aliti Vedat
    33 Raztočnik Tilen
    14 Ameršek Tadej
    16 Celner Kristijan
    10 Pečovnik Matic
    13 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    11 Knez Gašper
    9 Vezovnik Marko
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    23 Fortin David
    7 Plečko Anže
    8 Kučej Nino
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Starše 26 Lupinšek Matjaž 1 : 0 17′
    NK Starše 1 Gavrić Zoran 1 : 1 ag 36′
    NK Peca 11 Knez Gašper 1 : 2 67′
    NK Starše 11 Barun Marko 2 : 2 82′
    NK Starše 19 Gerečnik Sašo 3 : 2 11m 87′
    Dogodki
    NK Peca Glavni trener Kokalj Ivan 42′
    NK Peca Uradni predstavnik kluba Brdnik Aljaž 43′
    NK Starše 4 / 21 Barun Ivan / Habith Boštjan 46′
    NK Starše 26 / 9 Lupinšek Matjaž / Sel Andrej 46′
    NK Peca 13 Gostenčnik Stanislav 55′
    NK Starše 18 / 11 Sedminek Tomaž / Barun Marko 61′
    NK Peca 33 / 8 Raztočnik Tilen / Kučej Nino 61′
    NK Starše 5 Klajderič Luka 65′
    NK Starše 13 / 23 Dobnik Aljaž / Krajnc Matija 66′
    NK Peca 13 / 23 Gostenčnik Stanislav / Fortin David 68′
    NK Starše 5 / 10 Klajderič Luka / Miložič Jan 70′
    NK Starše 15 Javornik Luka 79′
    NK Starše 23 Krajnc Matija 84′
    NK Peca 10 / 7 Pečovnik Matic / Plečko Anže 85′
    NK Peca 23 Fortin David 90′
  • 9. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 20.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 2 : 2 0 : 2 NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik)
    Ogrin Matej (1. pomočnik)
    Gonza Nejc (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Cojhter Matjan
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    6 Stachel Tilen
    15 Pivec Rok
    43 Kušnik Miha
    7 Lubej Rok K
    11 Pušnik Bine
    8 Krivec Jan
    13 Tašner Aleks
    20 Stachel Tadej
    19 Jager Aljaž
    14 Klanjšek Domen
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    16 Velkner Primož
    17 Oblonšek Nejc
    10 Kajtazi Imran
    4 Potočnik Matjaž
    25 Grbec Ermin
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    12 Zagoršak Miha V
    5 Šegula Jure
    16 Planinšek Matic
    9 Babšek Aljaž K
    18 Vreča Timotej
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    8 Pešl Gregor
    10 Babšek Žan
    20 Bezjak Alen
    7 Smodej Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Potrč Dušan
    3 Mulec Matic
    11 Pilih Andrej
    17 Antolin Gregor
    19 Kečanović Nedžad
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 Vreča Timotej 0 : 1 21′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 7 Smodej Lan 0 : 2 45′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 1 : 2 49′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 2 : 2 65′
    Dogodki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 7 Smodej Lan 26′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 13 Tašner Aleks 38′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 43′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 11 / 16 Pušnik Bine / Velkner Primož 62′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 15 / 11 Gorjup Tadej / Pilih Andrej 70′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 / 17 Babšek Žan / Antolin Gregor 82′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 / 10 Stachel Tadej / Kajtazi Imran 84′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 / 3 Vreča Timotej / Mulec Matic 87′
  • 9. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 20.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 2 : 0 1 : 0 NK Brunšvik
    Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (1. pomočnik)
    Ivanović Uroš (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Jurenec Damir
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    9 Pevec Aljaž
    11 Pajnkihar Matej
    18 Breznik Aljaž
    10 Razboršek Aleš K
    5 Leskovar Matic
    4 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    15 Pristovnik Jure
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Gašparić Zvonimir
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    19 Janžič Gregor
    21 Tomažič Uroš
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    6 Lampret Jan
    95 Brence Rok
    5 Letnik Tadej
    2 Mlakar Jan
    77 Grandošek Nejc
    9 Bohl Jože K
    89 Zorec Alen
    19 Kočar Lučo
    14 Šavorič Jan
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    Rezervni igralci
    21 Ogrizek Iztok
    10 Voglar Danijel
    8 Ekart Nejc
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Zadetki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 Mehmeti Amel 1 : 0 33′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 Breznik Aljaž 2 : 0 66′
    Dogodki
    NK Brunšvik 5 Letnik Tadej 40′
    NK Brunšvik 22 / 21 Tomanič Jakob / Ogrizek Iztok 46′
    NK Brunšvik 6 Lampret Jan 47′
    NK Brunšvik 6 Lampret Jan 47′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 Razboršek Aleš 56′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 9 Pevec Aljaž 65′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 / 13 Mehmeti Amel / Fošnarič Sašo 76′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 11 / 16 Pajnkihar Matej / Gašparić Zvonimir 85′
  • 9. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 19.10.19 ob 17.30

    NK Pohorje 5 : 1 1 : 0 NK TAB Akumulator
    Sodniki: Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Šobot Danijel (1. pomočnik)
    Vrabič Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Velički Jožef
    Št. gledalcev: 90
    NK Pohorje
    1 Holcman Boštjan V
    18 Poglavnik Jaka
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    9 Fridrih Andraž
    20 Pinter Sebastjan
    11 Fideršek Nejc
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    2 Hammer Jan
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    Rezervni igralci
    19 Jovanović Petar
    10 Pintarić Dejan
    14 Ozanič Anže
    16 Fideršek Patrick
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    7 Hovnik Ožbej
    22 Steiner Nejc
    NK TAB Akumulator
    99 Gregelj Miha V
    5 Praper Jaka
    8 Stopajnik Simon K
    11 Čede Mitja
    13 Kobovc Rok
    14 Gregelj Marko
    18 Zajc Matija
    4 Janet Oskar
    22 Mustedanagić Kenan
    19 Štaleker Valentin
    10 Arl Jan
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Boštjan Blaž
    17 Šepul Jožef
    6 Prelogar Jure
    15 Javornik Tilen
    16 Vertačnik Staš
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Pšeničnik Marko
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 9 Fridrih Andraž 1 : 0 9′
    NK Pohorje 21 Žižmond Klemen 2 : 0 63′
    NK Pohorje 9 Fridrih Andraž 3 : 0 66′
    NK Pohorje 6 Stajnko Blaž 4 : 0 72′
    NK Pohorje 11 Fideršek Nejc 5 : 0 74′
    NK TAB Akumulator 22 Mustedanagić Kenan 5 : 1 83′
    Dogodki
    NK TAB Akumulator 19 Štaleker Valentin 30′
    NK Pohorje 9 Fridrih Andraž 38′
    NK Pohorje 18 / 10 Poglavnik Jaka / Pintarić Dejan 60′
    NK Pohorje 23 / 19 Podlesnik Nejc / Jovanović Petar 65′
    NK TAB Akumulator 8 Stopajnik Simon 65′
    NK Pohorje 20 Pinter Sebastjan 67′
    NK TAB Akumulator 10 / 6 Arl Jan / Prelogar Jure 69′
    NK TAB Akumulator 18 / 3 Zajc Matija / Kukenberg Triller Jan 69′
    NK Pohorje 6 / 16 Stajnko Blaž / Fideršek Patrick 75′
    NK Pohorje 20 / 7 Pinter Sebastjan / Hovnik Ožbej 77′
    NK TAB Akumulator 14 / 17 Gregelj Marko / Šepul Jožef 80′
    NK TAB Akumulator 19 / 15 Štaleker Valentin / Javornik Tilen 84′
    NK TAB Akumulator 11 / 16 Čede Mitja / Vertačnik Staš 87′
  • 9. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 19.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK Miklavž 2 : 3 1 : 1 NK Rače
    Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik)
    Gligorić Lan (1. pomočnik)
    Jeger Gregor (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Lepej Drago
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    3 Klobučar Mario
    14 Jagarinec Nejc
    8 Dedić Ismar
    15 Fekonja Matija
    11 Visenjak Žan
    4 Škarica Marin
    13 Dovečar Luka
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    19 Joldić Ermin
    9 Škofič Gregor
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Nešović Nik V
    6 Valentan Danijel
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    17 Hiršman Miha
    44 Kuri Klemen
    NK Rače
    1 Glušič Rene V
    10 Lešnik Tilen
    11 Budić Siniša
    26 Simonič Žan
    13 Leben Daniel
    4 Kovačič Nejc
    8 Knez Alen
    5 Harih Davorin
    7 Paradiž Andrej
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc K
    Rezervni igralci
    31 Koren Matic V
    12 Lah Žan
    23 Ornik Luka
    18 Jeranovič Sebastijan
    20 Fingušt Simon
    3 Bezjak Aleksander
    15 Trantura Jure
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 10 Lešnik Tilen 0 : 1 31′
    NK Miklavž 10 Jodl Jernej 1 : 1 46′
    NK Rače 13 Leben Daniel 1 : 2 63′
    NK Miklavž 19 Joldić Ermin 2 : 2 85′
    NK Rače 23 Ornik Luka 2 : 3 88′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 19 Joldić Ermin 24′
    NK Miklavž 4 Škarica Marin 37′
    NK Rače 10 Lešnik Tilen 70′
    NK Rače 26 / 18 Simonič Žan / Jeranovič Sebastijan 73′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 7 Škofič Gregor / Cmrečnjak Žan 77′
    NK Miklavž 8 / 17 Dedić Ismar / Hiršman Miha 77′
    NK Rače 8 / 23 Knez Alen / Ornik Luka 80′
    NK Miklavž 14 / 6 Jagarinec Nejc / Valentan Danijel 82′
    NK Rače 4 / 12 Kovačič Nejc / Lah Žan 82′
    NK Miklavž 13 Dovečar Luka 86′
  • 9. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 19.10.19 ob 15.00

    Marles hiše 0 : 2 0 : 1 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Kamnik Blaž (1. pomočnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Grabar Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    Marles hiše
    1 Potpara Blažo V
    16 Ribič Vanja
    4 Miljatovič Matej
    17 Jelenc Valentin
    5 Novak Marko
    11 Pavlič Gašper
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    24 Nerat Aljoša
    9 Berčič Andraž
    23 Zgrabič Gregor
    19 Mlaker Aleš
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Arzenšek Erik V
    3 Kovačević Adel
    13 Dobršek Alex
    6 Dobaj Blaž
    20 Karnet Žan
    10 Dobaj Aljaž
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    13 Isufi Arsim
    14 Gajser Tilen
    18 Pišek Iztok
    16 Gorinšek Gorazd
    15 Gorše Rok
    9 Peterka Nejc
    7 Putrih Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Žagar Vojko V
    21 Dedić Damir
    19 Karlovčec Neven
    4 Princ Boštjan
    11 Meglič Bor
    10 Petrovič Staš
    3 Kolar Dominik
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Zadetki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 0 : 1 11m 17′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 0 : 2 70′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 16 Ribič Vanja 16′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 29′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 / 10 Gorše Rok / Petrovič Staš 33′
    Marles hiše 19 Mlaker Aleš 60′
    Marles hiše 8 / 6 Rodi Bojan / Dobaj Blaž 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 14 / 19 Gajser Tilen / Karlovčec Neven 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 / 21 Gorinšek Gorazd / Dedić Damir 75′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 / 3 Putrih Rok / Kolar Dominik 77′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 / 4 Peterka Nejc / Princ Boštjan 84′
    Marles hiše 11 Pavlič Gašper 85′
    Marles hiše 4 / 3 Miljatovič Matej / Kovačević Adel 89′
  • 9. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 19.10.19 ob 15.00

    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 3 : 0 2 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik)
    Šinkovec Bojan (1. pomočnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Toplak Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 75
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    12 Tršavec Anže K V
    4 Fras Samo
    14 Vnuk Nejc
    17 Kocijan Janik
    16 Šantl Timi
    8 Fanedl Staš
    7 Miloševič Vito
    10 Knezar Aljaž
    13 Jamšek Luka
    9 Ulbin Luka
    6 Krajnc Marko
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Podgorelec Staš V
    18 Lah Žiga
    11 Fras Jure
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    15 Habuš Matic
    NK Duplek
    1 Štuhec Rok V
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    6 Vetrih Kristjan
    9 Rihtarič David
    13 Bračič Matic
    14 Lukič Sašo
    7 Duraković Alen
    20 Burian Miha
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    10 Ploj Klemen
    8 Jurančič Primož
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Simonič Domen
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Janžekovič Damijan
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Zadetki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 10 Knezar Aljaž 1 : 0 41′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 Ulbin Luka 2 : 0 44′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 6 Krajnc Marko 3 : 0 80′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 4 Fras Samo 37′
    NK Duplek 13 / 11 Bračič Matic / Simonič Domen 64′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 10 / 11 Knezar Aljaž / Fras Jure 67′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 / 5 Ulbin Luka / Komperšak Gregor 75′
    NK Duplek 4 / 19 Novoselec Sergej / Perkovič Gorazd 75′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 13 / 18 Jamšek Luka / Lah Žiga 81′
  • 8. krog | Mežica – Igrišče Mežica | 13.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK TAB Akumulator 1 : 1 0 : 1 NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    Sodniki: Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik)
    Močivnik Joži (1. pomočnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Izak Silvo
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK TAB Akumulator
    1 Boštjan Blaž V
    5 Praper Jaka
    8 Stopajnik Simon
    17 Šepul Uroš K
    13 Kobovc Rok
    14 Gregelj Marko
    7 Praznik Mitja
    4 Janet Oskar
    22 Mustedanagić Kenan
    6 Prelogar Jure
    9 Juraja Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    99 Gregelj Miha V
    15 Šepul Jožef
    11 Čede Mitja
    19 Štaleker Valentin
    16 Vertačnik Staš
    10 Arl Jan
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    9 Pevec Aljaž
    18 Pisanec Boštjan
    17 Rojko Primož
    10 Razboršek Aleš K
    21 Kugl Uroš
    4 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    Rezervni igralci
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    15 Pilić Haris
    Trener
    Pšeničnik Marko
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Zadetki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 2 Pušnik Matjaž 0 : 1 13′
    NK TAB Akumulator 8 Stopajnik Simon 1 : 1 82′
    Dogodki
    NK TAB Akumulator 9 / 15 Juraja Tim / Šepul Jožef 25′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 14 Crnjac Tomaž 31′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 17 Rojko Primož 36′
    NK TAB Akumulator 14 / 11 Gregelj Marko / Čede Mitja 46′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 / 15 Pisanec Boštjan / Pilić Haris 46′
    NK TAB Akumulator 5 Praper Jaka 62′
    NK TAB Akumulator 6 / 19 Prelogar Jure / Štaleker Valentin 66′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 17 Rojko Primož 76′
    NK TAB Akumulator 17 / 3 Šepul Uroš / Kukenberg Triller Jan 77′
    NK TAB Akumulator XX 78′
    NK TAB Akumulator XX 80′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 2 / 13 Pušnik Matjaž / Fošnarič Sašo 83′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 Mehmeti Amel 84′
    NK TAB Akumulator 15 Šepul Jožef 85′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 9 Pevec Aljaž 85′
  • 8. krog | Marjeta – Igrišče Marjeta | 13.10.19 ob 15.30

    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 2 : 2 1 : 1 NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik)
    Fluher Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Vrabič Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Perko Robert
    Št. gledalcev: 130
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    13 Isufi Arsim
    10 Petrovič Staš
    18 Pišek Iztok
    16 Gorinšek Gorazd
    19 Gajser Tilen
    9 Peterka Nejc
    7 Putrih Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Žagar Vojko V
    21 Dedić Damir
    2 Karlovčec Neven
    4 Princ Boštjan
    11 Meglič Bor
    3 Kolar Dominik
    15 Volmut Simon
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    1 Podgorelec Staš V
    8 Fanedl Staš
    6 Krajnc Marko
    14 Vnuk Nejc K
    7 Miloševič Vito
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    16 Šantl Timi
    13 Jamšek Luka
    17 Kocijan Janik
    11 Lenič Jan
    9 Ulbin Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Blagus Krešo
    10 Karić Amir
    19 Knezar Aljaž
    15 Habuš Matic
    Trener
    Valentič Radenko
    Trener
    Pisnik Boris
    Zadetki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 Ulbin Luka 0 : 1 5′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 Putrih Rok 1 : 1 33′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 Isufi Arsim 2 : 1 79′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 Ulbin Luka 2 : 2 92′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 11 Lenič Jan 23′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 1 Podgorelec Staš 24′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 5 / 10 Komperšak Gregor / Karić Amir 48′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 19 / 21 Gajser Tilen / Dedić Damir 59′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 8 / 19 Fanedl Staš / Knezar Aljaž 59′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 21 Dedić Damir 62′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 10 / 4 Petrovič Staš / Princ Boštjan 70′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 / 2 Putrih Rok / Karlovčec Neven 70′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 Isufi Arsim 73′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 10 Karić Amir 78′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 / 11 Gorinšek Gorazd / Meglič Bor 85′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 11 Meglič Bor 88′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 90′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 / 3 Peterka Nejc / Kolar Dominik 90′
  • 8. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 13.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 1 0 : 1 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (1. pomočnik)
    Biškup Matej (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Gostenčnik Gregor
    Št. gledalcev: 60
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    12 Zagoršak Miha V
    3 Mulec Matic
    16 Planinšek Matic
    10 Babšek Aljaž K
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    8 Pešl Gregor
    9 Babšek Žan
    18 Vreča Timotej
    20 Bezjak Alen
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    17 Antolin Gregor
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Potrč Dušan
    7 Zimet Mario
    14 Smodej Lan
    19 Kečanović Nedžad
    Marles hiše
    1 Potpara Blažo V
    21 Ribič Vanja
    4 Miljatovič Matej
    2 Babšek Tinej
    15 Novak Marko
    20 Babšek Tomi
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    10 Nerat Aljoša
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    18 Zgrabič Gregor
    19 Mlaker Aleš
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Arzenšek Erik V
    22 Kovačević Adel
    11 Pavlič Gašper
    14 Dobaj Blaž
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    Marles hiše 18 Zgrabič Gregor 0 : 1 40′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 6 Knuplež Danijel 1 : 1 53′
    Dogodki
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 9 / 14 Babšek Žan / Smodej Lan 30′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 20 Bezjak Alen 43′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 14 Smodej Lan 60′
    Marles hiše 20 / 11 Babšek Tomi / Pavlič Gašper 70′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 17 / 7 Antolin Gregor / Zimet Mario 71′
    Marles hiše 19 / 14 Mlaker Aleš / Dobaj Blaž 77′
    Marles hiše 7 Štrukelj Jan 81′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 3 / 2 Mulec Matic / Potrč Dušan 88′
  • 8. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 12.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Duplek 3 : 0 2 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Kamnik Blaž (1. pomočnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Duplek
    1 Vohl Boštjan V
    7 Valenti Simon
    8 Jurančič Primož
    9 Rihtarič David
    10 Ademovič Primož
    13 Bračič Matic
    15 Duraković Alen
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    20 Burian Miha
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    22 Ploj Klemen
    Rezervni igralci
    23 Štuhec Rok
    2 Brdnik Tomi
    5 Kukovec Nino Aleksej
    6 Vetrih Kristjan
    14 Lukič Sašo
    3 Tkalec Tadej
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    14 Klobučar Mario
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    8 Dedić Ismar
    15 Fekonja Matija
    11 Visenjak Žan
    4 Škarica Marin
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    13 Dovečar Luka
    19 Joldić Ermin
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Nešović Nik V
    44 Jagarinec Nejc
    6 Valentan Danijel
    9 Škofič Gregor
    5 Senčar Tomaž
    17 Hiršman Miha
    3 Putora Danilo
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 10 Ademovič Primož 1 : 0 9′
    NK Duplek 8 Jurančič Primož 2 : 0 39′
    NK Duplek 2 Brdnik Tomi 3 : 0 87′
    Dogodki
    NK Miklavž 14 Klobučar Mario 12′
    NK Duplek 20 Burian Miha 18′
    NK Miklavž 16 / 9 Fekonja Gašper / Škofič Gregor 46′
    NK Duplek 16 Lobenwein Uroš 51′
    NK Miklavž 4 Škarica Marin 54′
    NK Duplek 13 / 2 Bračič Matic / Brdnik Tomi 56′
    NK Duplek 7 Valenti Simon 57′
    NK Miklavž 4 / 5 Škarica Marin / Senčar Tomaž 61′
    NK Duplek 16 Lobenwein Uroš 65′
    NK Duplek 22 / 14 Ploj Klemen / Lukič Sašo 68′
    NK Miklavž 5 Senčar Tomaž 68′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 44 Cmrečnjak Žan / Jagarinec Nejc 74′
    NK Miklavž 8 / 17 Dedić Ismar / Hiršman Miha 78′
    NK Duplek 9 / 6 Rihtarič David / Vetrih Kristjan 79′
    NK Miklavž 5 Senčar Tomaž 79′
    NK Duplek 7 / 3 Valenti Simon / Tkalec Tadej 82′
  • 8. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 12.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Peca 1 : 1 1 : 0 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Holcman Aljaž (1. pomočnik)
    Durić Mediha (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Strmčnik Robert
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK Peca
    1 Kreuh Aleš K V
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    5 Cafuta Miha
    6 Aliti Vedat
    13 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    14 Celner Kristijan
    10 Pečovnik Matic
    7 Plečko Anže
    23 Fortin David
    11 Knez Gašper
    9 Vezovnik Marko
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    NK Pohorje
    1 Steiner Nejc V
    22 Poglavnik Jaka
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    9 Fridrih Andraž
    20 Pinter Sebastjan
    11 Fideršek Nejc
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    7 Hovnik Ožbej
    Rezervni igralci
    15 Komar Alex V
    16 Vorše Tim
    14 Ozanič Anže
    2 Hammer Jan
    8 Fideršek Patrick
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 11 Knez Gašper 1 : 0 21′
    NK Pohorje 7 Hovnik Ožbej 1 : 1 89′
    Dogodki
    NK Pohorje 23 Podlesnik Nejc 20′
    NK Pohorje 5 / 2 Prednik Benjamin / Hammer Jan 29′
    NK Peca Glavni trener Kokalj Ivan 42′
    NK Peca 11 / 3 Knez Gašper / Kogelnik Luka 62′
    NK Peca 14 Celner Kristijan 80′
    NK Peca 17 Mravljak Aleš 81′
    NK Peca 5 Cafuta Miha 87′
    NK Peca 9 Vezovnik Marko 89′
    NK Peca 7 Plečko Anže 90′
  • 8. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 12.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Rače 2 : 0 1 : 0 NK Starše
    Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik)
    Horvat Denis (1. pomočnik)
    Dedić Elmedin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vidović Adi
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Rače
    1 Glušič Rene V
    10 Lešnik Tilen
    11 Budić Siniša
    26 Simonič Žan
    13 Leben Daniel
    4 Kovačič Nejc
    21 Marčeta Dejan
    5 Harih Davorin
    14 Lašič Nik
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc K
    Rezervni igralci
    31 Koren Matic V
    12 Lah Žan
    17 Plečko Tomaž
    18 Jeranovič Sebastijan
    20 Fingušt Simon
    7 Paradiž Andrej
    9 Bezjak Aleksander
    NK Starše
    1 Sagadin Samo V
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    2 Mesarič Miha
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    15 Javornik Luka
    21 Habith Boštjan
    7 Breg Rok K
    14 Kac Tadej
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    10 Miložič Jan
    25 Bohak Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Murko Peter
    11 Barun Marko
    4 Barun Ivan
    20 Mlakar Nejc
    3 Haler Jernej
    23 Skodič Rok
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 14 Lašič Nik 1 : 0 16′
    NK Rače 26 Simonič Žan 2 : 0 65′
    Dogodki
    NK Starše 15 Javornik Luka 21′
    NK Rače 10 Lešnik Tilen 34′
    NK Rače 4 Kovačič Nejc 36′
    NK Starše 2 / 4 Mesarič Miha / Barun Ivan 55′
    NK Starše 10 / 11 Miložič Jan / Barun Marko 55′
    NK Starše 13 Dobnik Aljaž 56′
    NK Starše 25 Bohak Nejc 65′
    NK Rače 26 / 18 Simonič Žan / Jeranovič Sebastijan 68′
    NK Starše 14 / 6 Kac Tadej / Murko Peter 75′
    NK Starše 4 Barun Ivan 85′
    NK Starše Glavni trener Grbavac Tomislav 85′
    NK Rače 14 / 12 Lašič Nik / Lah Žan 88′
    NK Rače 11 / 17 Budić Siniša / Plečko Tomaž 90′
    NK Starše 18 Sedminek Tomaž 90′
  • 8. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 12.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Brunšvik 0 : 3 0 : 2 NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik)
    Šinkovec Bojan (1. pomočnik)
    Sužnik Jure (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vilčnik Matej
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    6 Lampret Jan
    95 Brence Rok
    5 Letnik Tadej
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    14 Perkovič Igor
    99 Bohl Jože K
    21 Pleteršek Timotej
    7 Kočar Lučo
    9 Šavorič Jan
    77 Grandošek Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    19 Ekart Nejc
    85 Zorec Alen
    2 Mlakar Jan
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    15 Pivec Rok
    43 Kušnik Miha
    14 Klanjšek Domen
    5 Petek Žan
    6 Stachel Tilen
    7 Lubej Rok
    8 Krivec Jan K
    19 Jager Aljaž
    20 Stachel Tadej
    13 Tašner Aleks
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    11 Pušnik Bine
    10 Kajtazi Imran
    9 Hutinski Alen
    16 Velkner Primož
    17 Oblonšek Nejc
    4 Potočnik Matjaž
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Zadetki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 14 Klanjšek Domen 0 : 1 13′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 0 : 2 40′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 0 : 3 66′
    Dogodki
    NK Brunšvik 95 Brence Rok 35′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 35′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 38′
    NK Brunšvik 95 / 85 Brence Rok / Zorec Alen 57′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 13 / 11 Tašner Aleks / Pušnik Bine 70′
    NK Brunšvik 21 / 2 Pleteršek Timotej / Mlakar Jan 77′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 6 Stachel Tilen 77′
    NK Brunšvik 8 / 22 Frangež Matjaž / Tomanič Jakob 83′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 / 9 Stachel Tadej / Hutinski Alen 83′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 14 / 16 Klanjšek Domen / Velkner Primož 89′
  • 7. krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju – Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju | 06.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Miklavž 2 : 0 1 : 0 NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik)
    Perger Primož (1. pomočnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Mihelič Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    5 Senčar Tomaž
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    9 Škofič Gregor
    15 Fekonja Matija
    11 Visenjak Žan
    8 Dedić Ismar
    4 Škarica Marin
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    13 Dovečar Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    44 Jagarinec Nejc
    6 Valentan Danijel
    3 Putora Danilo
    14 Šumak Vid
    17 Hiršman Miha
    2 Milašinovič Uroš
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    12 Tršavec Anže V
    4 Fras Samo
    6 Krajnc Marko
    14 Vnuk Nejc
    7 Miloševič Vito
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    16 Šantl Timi
    13 Jamšek Luka
    19 Blagus Krešo
    9 Ulbin Luka
    10 Karić Amir K
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Podgorelec Staš V
    17 Kocijan Janik
    20 Fras Jure
    11 Lenič Jan
    15 Knezar Aljaž
    8 Fanedl Staš
    18 Lah Žiga
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Trener
    Janžekovič Damijan
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 11 Visenjak Žan 1 : 0 44′
    NK Miklavž 7 Cmrečnjak Žan 2 : 0 79′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 13 Jamšek Luka 19′
    NK Miklavž 4 Škarica Marin 20′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 / 15 Ulbin Luka / Knezar Aljaž 46′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 44 Škofič Gregor / Jagarinec Nejc 60′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 14 Vnuk Nejc 61′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 5 / 20 Komperšak Gregor / Fras Jure 62′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 7 / 8 Miloševič Vito / Fanedl Staš 63′
    NK Miklavž 16 Fekonja Gašper 68′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 10 Karić Amir 74′
    NK Miklavž 10 Jodl Jernej 78′
    NK Miklavž 11 Visenjak Žan 78′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 4 / 17 Fras Samo / Kocijan Janik 82′
    NK Miklavž 4 / 2 Škarica Marin / Milašinovič Uroš 83′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 6 Cmrečnjak Žan / Valentan Danijel 84′
    NK Miklavž 11 / 3 Visenjak Žan / Putora Danilo 87′
    NK Miklavž 6 Valentan Danijel 88′
  • 7. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 06.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 : 1 3 : 1 NK TAB Akumulator
    Sodniki: Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik)
    Holcman Aljaž (1. pomočnik)
    Dedić Elmedin (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    15 Pivec Rok
    13 Tašner Aleks
    43 Kušnik Miha
    5 Petek Žan
    6 Stachel Tilen
    7 Lubej Rok K
    8 Krivec Jan
    19 Jager Aljaž
    20 Stachel Tadej
    3 Klanjšek Domen
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    11 Pušnik Bine
    9 Hutinski Alen
    4 Potočnik Matjaž
    16 Velkner Primož
    17 Korošec Kevin
    25 Grbec Ermin
    NK TAB Akumulator
    99 Gregelj Miha V
    10 Arl Jan
    8 Stopajnik Simon
    17 Šepul Uroš K
    13 Kobovc Rok
    14 Gregelj Marko
    7 Praznik Mitja
    4 Janet Oskar
    22 Mustedanagić Kenan
    6 Prelogar Jure
    9 Juraja Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Boštjan Blaž V
    2 Šepul Jožef
    15 Javornik Tilen
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    16 Vertačnik Staš
    11 Šisernik David
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Trener
    Pšeničnik Marko
    Zadetki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 1 : 0 4′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 13 Tašner Aleks 2 : 0 20′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 19 Jager Aljaž 3 : 0 25′
    NK TAB Akumulator 13 Kobovc Rok 3 : 1 27′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 4 : 1 11m 49′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 5 : 1 57′
    Dogodki
    NK TAB Akumulator 17 Šepul Uroš 29′
    NK TAB Akumulator 9 Juraja Tim 48′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 3 / 11 Klanjšek Domen / Pušnik Bine 58′
    NK TAB Akumulator 10 / 2 Arl Jan / Šepul Jožef 58′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 / 9 Kušnik Miha / Hutinski Alen 67′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 7 / 4 Lubej Rok / Potočnik Matjaž 70′
    NK TAB Akumulator 14 / 15 Gregelj Marko / Javornik Tilen 70′
    NK TAB Akumulator 22 / 11 Mustedanagić Kenan / Šisernik David 78′
    NK TAB Akumulator 6 / 3 Prelogar Jure / Kukenberg Triller Jan 78′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 1 / 12 Ploj Tilen / Toplak Rok 80′
    NK TAB Akumulator 13 / 16 Kobovc Rok / Vertačnik Staš 84′
  • 7. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 05.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 5 : 3 3 : 2 NK Peca
    Sodniki: Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Majcen Kevin (1. pomočnik)
    Marin Tomaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Lepej Drago
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    15 Pristovnik Jure
    16 Pisanec Boštjan
    17 Rojko Primož
    10 Razboršek Aleš K
    5 Leskovar Matic
    4 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    18 Breznik Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Pajnkihar Matej
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    3 Pilić Haris
    9 Pevec Aljaž
    6 Meško Marsel
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    21 Tomažič Uroš
    NK Peca
    1 Kreuh Aleš K V
    6 Cafuta Miha
    5 Fortin David
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    16 Štiftar Jaroš
    14 Celner Kristijan
    9 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    11 Knez Gašper
    72 Vezovnik Marko
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    7 Plečko Anže
    Rezervni igralci
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 Mehmeti Amel 1 : 0 7′
    NK Peca 11 Knez Gašper 1 : 1 11m 9′
    NK Peca 72 Vezovnik Marko 1 : 2 13′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 5 Leskovar Matic 2 : 2 20′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 Breznik Aljaž 3 : 2 31′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 Mehmeti Amel 4 : 2 58′
    NK Peca 11 Knez Gašper 4 : 3 61′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 Breznik Aljaž 5 : 3 80′
    Dogodki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 4 / 9 Mehmeti Amel / Pevec Aljaž 62′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 16 Pisanec Boštjan 67′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 8 / 11 Trstenjak Mitja / Pajnkihar Matej 68′
    NK Peca 3 Kogelnik Luka 73′
    NK Peca 7 Plečko Anže 81′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 16 / 13 Pisanec Boštjan / Fošnarič Sašo 83′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 7 / 2 Ramšak Klemen / Pušnik Matjaž 83′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 11 Pajnkihar Matej 89′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 / 6 Breznik Aljaž / Meško Marsel 90′
  • 7. krog | Pesnica – Igrišče Pesnica | 05.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 0 : 0 0 : 0 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Durić Mediha (1. pomočnik)
    Primec Helena (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Urbanič Saša
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    12 Zagoršak Miha V
    5 Šegula Jure
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    10 Babšek Aljaž K
    18 Vreča Timotej
    17 Antolin Gregor
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    16 Planinšek Matic
    20 Bezjak Alen
    14 Smodej Lan
    8 Pešl Gregor
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Jarh Matjaž V
    3 Mulec Matic
    7 Zimet Mario
    9 Babšek Žan
    11 Pilih Andrej
    19 Kečanović Nedžad
    2 Marhold Žan
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    14 Gorše Rok
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    13 Isufi Arsim
    10 Petrovič Staš
    15 Gajser Tilen
    16 Gorinšek Gorazd
    7 Putrih Rok
    9 Peterka Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Žagar Vojko V
    18 Pišek Iztok
    19 Karlovčec Neven
    4 Princ Boštjan
    11 Meglič Bor
    3 Kolar Dominik
    21 Dedić Damir
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Zadetki
    Dogodki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 10 Petrovič Staš 14′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 16 Planinšek Matic 20′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 6 Knuplež Danijel 22′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 Putrih Rok 23′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 20 / 2 Bezjak Alen / Marhold Žan 46′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 / 18 Gajser Tilen / Pišek Iztok 53′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 14 / 19 Smodej Lan / Kečanović Nedžad 63′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 19 Kečanović Nedžad 66′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 17 Antolin Gregor 76′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 8 / 3 Pešl Gregor / Mulec Matic 76′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 10 / 4 Petrovič Staš / Princ Boštjan 76′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 Vreča Timotej 81′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 / 11 Putrih Rok / Meglič Bor 81′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 89′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Glavni trener Novak Sašo 89′
  • 7. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 05.10.19 ob 15.30

    Marles hiše 1 : 5 0 : 2 NK Brunšvik
    Sodniki: Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik)
    Jonke Mitja (1. pomočnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Cojhter Matjan
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    Marles hiše
    1 Potpara Blažo V
    16 Ribič Vanja
    4 Miljatovič Matej
    17 Jelenc Valentin
    5 Novak Marko
    21 Babšek Tomi
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    24 Nerat Aljoša
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    23 Zgrabič Gregor
    19 Mlaker Aleš
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Arzenšek Erik V
    3 Kovačević Adel
    13 Dobršek Alex
    18 Jelenc Izidor
    10 Dobaj Aljaž
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    6 Lampret Jan
    82 Brence Rok
    2 Mlakar Jan
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    14 Perkovič Igor
    96 Bohl Jože K
    21 Pleteršek Timotej
    7 Kočar Lučo
    11 Šavorič Jan
    77 Grandošek Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Zadetki
    NK Brunšvik 21 Pleteršek Timotej 0 : 1 22′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 0 : 2 26′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 0 : 3 47′
    NK Brunšvik 77 Grandošek Nejc 0 : 4 53′
    Marles hiše 23 Zgrabič Gregor 1 : 4 60′
    NK Brunšvik 22 Tomanič Jakob 1 : 5 84′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 5 Novak Marko 45′
    Marles hiše 24 Nerat Aljoša 65′
    Marles hiše 4 Miljatovič Matej 65′
    NK Brunšvik 2 / 22 Mlakar Jan / Tomanič Jakob 70′
    Marles hiše 19 Mlaker Aleš 74′
    NK Brunšvik 6 Lampret Jan 78′
  • 7. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 05.10.19 ob 15.30

    NK Starše 6 : 1 3 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki: Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik)
    Horvat Denis (1. pomočnik)
    Biškup Matej (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vidović Adi
    Št. gledalcev: 70
    NK Starše
    1 Sagadin Samo V
    14 Kac Tadej
    21 Habith Boštjan
    17 Milec Matic
    5 Klajderič Luka
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    25 Bohak Nejc
    10 Miložič Jan
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    7 Breg Rok K
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    2 Mesarič Miha
    4 Barun Ivan
    23 Mlakar Nejc
    15 Javornik Luka
    9 Sel Andrej
    NK Duplek
    1 Štuhec Rok V
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    7 Valenti Simon
    8 Jurančič Primož
    9 Rihtarič David
    10 Ademovič Primož
    22 Ploj Klemen
    15 Duraković Alen
    17 Dobaja Marko
    20 Burian Miha
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    Rezervni igralci
    11 Simonič Domen
    5 Kukovec Nino Aleksej
    13 Bračič Matic
    14 Lukič Sašo
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    3 Tkalec Tadej
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Zadetki
    NK Starše 25 Bohak Nejc 1 : 0 11′
    NK Starše 10 Miložič Jan 2 : 0 17′
    NK Starše 7 Breg Rok 3 : 0 11m 38′
    NK Starše 19 Gerečnik Sašo 4 : 0 47′
    NK Duplek 10 Ademovič Primož 4 : 1 61′
    NK Starše 19 Gerečnik Sašo 5 : 1 66′
    NK Starše 19 Gerečnik Sašo 6 : 1 78′
    Dogodki
    NK Starše 10 Miložič Jan 41′
    NK Duplek 9 / 3 Rihtarič David / Tkalec Tadej 46′
    NK Starše 10 / 4 Miložič Jan / Barun Ivan 53′
    NK Starše 26 / 9 Lupinšek Matjaž / Sel Andrej 59′
    NK Duplek 17 / 13 Dobaja Marko / Bračič Matic 62′
    NK Duplek 4 / 16 Novoselec Sergej / Lobenwein Uroš 62′
    NK Starše 5 / 15 Klajderič Luka / Javornik Luka 69′
    NK Starše 25 / 18 Bohak Nejc / Sedminek Tomaž 69′
    NK Duplek 7 / 5 Valenti Simon / Kukovec Nino Aleksej 72′
    NK Starše 13 / 23 Dobnik Aljaž / Mlakar Nejc 79′
    NK Duplek 22 / 19 Ploj Klemen / Perkovič Gorazd 82′
  • 7. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 04.10.19 ob 19.00

    NK Pohorje 1 : 1 0 : 1 NK Rače
    Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik)
    Vrabič Matic (1. pomočnik)
    Šinkovec Bojan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Majcen Domen
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    NK Pohorje
    1 Holcman Boštjan V
    22 Poglavnik Jaka
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    9 Fridrih Andraž
    20 Pinter Sebastjan
    15 Komar Alex
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    19 Jovanović Petar
    Rezervni igralci
    16 Filipovič Dalibor
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    7 Hovnik Ožbej
    18 Fideršek Patrick
    11 Fideršek Nejc
    2 Hammer Jan
    14 Ozanič Anže
    NK Rače
    1 Glušič Rene V
    10 Lešnik Tilen
    11 Budić Siniša
    8 Knez Alen K
    13 Leben Daniel
    3 Vidovič Luka
    15 Marčeta Dejan
    17 Rajšp Žan
    14 Lašič Nik
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Jeranovič Sebastijan
    20 Lah Žan
    9 Plečko Tomaž
    5 Trantura Jure
    31 Ornik Luka
    7 Paradiž Andrej
    6 Bezjak Aleksander
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 3 Vidovič Luka 0 : 1 25′
    NK Pohorje 17 Sredenšek Jan 1 : 1 53′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače 10 Lešnik Tilen 17′
    NK Rače 13 Leben Daniel 32′
    NK Pohorje 19 Jovanović Petar 40′
    NK Pohorje 17 Sredenšek Jan 45′
    NK Pohorje 6 / 7 Stajnko Blaž / Hovnik Ožbej 47′
    NK Rače 17 / 18 Rajšp Žan / Jeranovič Sebastijan 54′
    NK Pohorje 22 / 11 Poglavnik Jaka / Fideršek Nejc 60′
    NK Rače 19 Pipenbaher Nejc 62′
    NK Rače 3 / 31 Vidovič Luka / Ornik Luka 66′
    NK Pohorje 19 / 2 Jovanović Petar / Hammer Jan 73′
    NK Rače 19 / 20 Pipenbaher Nejc / Lah Žan 85′
    NK Rače 15 Marčeta Dejan 89′
  • 6. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 29.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Brunšvik 8 : 3 1 : 1 NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Sodniki: Gligorić Amadei (glavni sodnik)
    Majcen Kevin (1. pomočnik)
    Marin Tomaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Tratnjek Andrej
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    5 Letnik Tadej
    95 Brence Rok
    2 Mlakar Jan
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    14 Perkovič Igor
    6 Lampret Jan
    77 Grandošek Nejc
    89 Zorec Alen
    99 Bohl Jože K
    21 Pleteršek Timotej
    Rezervni igralci
    7 Kočar Lučo
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    9 Šavorič Jan
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    1 Jarh Matjaž V
    3 Mulec Matic
    5 Šegula Jure
    10 Babšek Aljaž K
    15 Gorjup Tadej
    16 Planinšek Matic
    9 Babšek Žan
    18 Vreča Timotej
    8 Pešl Gregor
    6 Knuplež Danijel
    14 Smodej Lan
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Zagoršak Miha V
    2 Potrč Dušan
    19 Kečanović Nedžad
    17 Antolin Gregor
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Trener
    Frajzman Robert
    Zadetki
    NK Brunšvik 77 Grandošek Nejc 1 : 0 30′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 18 Vreča Timotej 1 : 1 40′
    NK Brunšvik 77 Grandošek Nejc 2 : 1 51′
    NK Brunšvik 77 Grandošek Nejc 3 : 1 55′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 14 Smodej Lan 3 : 2 63′
    NK Brunšvik 99 Bohl Jože 4 : 2 65′
    NK Brunšvik 99 Bohl Jože 5 : 2 66′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 6 : 2 78′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 7 : 2 83′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 6 Knuplež Danijel 7 : 3 86′
    NK Brunšvik 99 Bohl Jože 8 : 3 92′
    Dogodki
    NK Brunšvik 89 / 9 Zorec Alen / Šavorič Jan 6′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 10 / 19 Babšek Aljaž / Kečanović Nedžad 10′
    NK Brunšvik Glavni trener Voglar Danijel 24′
    NK Brunšvik 5 Letnik Tadej 38′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 19 Kečanović Nedžad 53′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 16 Planinšek Matic 54′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 19 / 17 Kečanović Nedžad / Antolin Gregor 60′
    NK Tehnotim Pesnica 14 Smodej Lan 72′
    NK Brunšvik 21 / 7 Pleteršek Timotej / Kočar Lučo 75′
    NK Brunšvik 9 / 22 Šavorič Jan / Tomanič Jakob 81′
  • 6. krog | Marjeta – Igrišče Marjeta | 29.09.19 ob 16.00

    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 5 : 1 2 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (1. pomočnik)
    Holcman Aljaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Vilčnik Matej
    Št. gledalcev: 100
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Žagar Vojko V
    11 Kelc Klemen K
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    14 Gorše Rok
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    13 Isufi Arsim
    10 Petrovič Staš
    6 Gajser Tilen
    16 Gorinšek Gorazd
    7 Putrih Rok
    9 Peterka Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Pišek Iztok
    19 Karlovčec Neven
    4 Princ Boštjan
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    3 Putora Danilo
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    9 Škofič Gregor
    15 Fekonja Matija
    11 Visenjak Žan
    8 Dedić Ismar
    19 Joldić Ermin
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    13 Dovečar Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    44 Jagarinec Nejc
    6 Valentan Danijel
    5 Senčar Tomaž
    14 Šumak Vid
    17 Hiršman Miha
    2 Milašinovič Uroš
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Zadetki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 1 : 0 18′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 2 : 0 11m 41′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 Putrih Rok 3 : 0 50′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 Putrih Rok 4 : 0 54′
    NK Miklavž 8 Dedić Ismar 4 : 1 83′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 7 Putrih Rok 5 : 1 86′
    Dogodki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 10 / 18 Petrovič Staš / Pišek Iztok 42′
    NK Miklavž 11 / 5 Visenjak Žan / Senčar Tomaž 53′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 44 Škofič Gregor / Jagarinec Nejc 55′
    NK Miklavž 19 Joldić Ermin 59′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 / 4 Isufi Arsim / Princ Boštjan 62′
    NK Miklavž 10 / 17 Jodl Jernej / Hiršman Miha 66′
    NK Miklavž 19 Joldić Ermin 67′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 16 / 19 Gorinšek Gorazd / Karlovčec Neven 69′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 6 Cmrečnjak Žan / Valentan Danijel 70′
  • 6. krog | Črna na Koroškem – Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem | 29.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Peca 0 : 9 0 : 4 NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik)
    Kresnik Urban (1. pomočnik)
    Grubelnik Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Strmčnik Robert
    Št. gledalcev: 20
    NK Peca
    1 Kreuh Aleš K V
    7 Plečko Anže
    23 Fortin David
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    14 Mravljak Jernej
    5 Cafuta Miha
    27 Čapelnik Žan
    9 Vezovnik Marko
    16 Štiftar Jaroš
    11 Brdnik Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    6 Stachel Tilen
    15 Pivec Rok
    5 Petek Žan K
    8 Krivec Jan
    20 Stachel Tadej
    19 Jager Aljaž
    13 Tašner Aleks
    14 Klanjšek Domen
    11 Pušnik Bine
    4 Potočnik Matjaž
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    25 Grbec Ermin
    9 Hutinski Alen
    16 Velkner Primož
    17 Oblonšek Nejc
    7 Đukanovič David
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Zadetki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 0 : 1 19′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 11 Pušnik Bine 0 : 2 20′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 8 Krivec Jan 0 : 3 26′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 19 Jager Aljaž 0 : 4 38′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 Stachel Tadej 0 : 5 50′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 8 Krivec Jan 0 : 6 56′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 9 Hutinski Alen 0 : 7 59′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 11 Pušnik Bine 0 : 8 62′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 6 Stachel Tilen 0 : 9 75′
    Dogodki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 1 / 12 Ploj Tilen / Toplak Rok 46′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 14 / 9 Klanjšek Domen / Hutinski Alen 51′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 11 / 16 Pušnik Bine / Velkner Primož 63′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 19 / 25 Jager Aljaž / Grbec Ermin 69′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 / 17 Stachel Tadej / Oblonšek Nejc 76′
    NK Peca 3 Kogelnik Luka 79′
  • 6. krog | Rače – Igrišče Rače | 28.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Rače 2 : 3 2 : 3 NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik)
    Primec Helena (1. pomočnik)
    Prebil Aljaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Sajko Jani Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 55
    NK Rače
    1 Glušič Rene V
    5 Harih Davorin
    4 Kovačič Nejc
    8 Knez Alen K
    13 Leben Daniel
    23 Ornik Luka
    21 Marčeta Dejan
    17 Rajšp Žan
    14 Lašič Nik
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    31 Koren Matic V
    12 Lah Žan
    28 Gregorc Tadej
    7 Plečko Timotej
    26 Simonič Žan
    18 Jeranovič Sebastijan
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    21 Kugl Uroš
    16 Pisanec Boštjan
    17 Rojko Primož
    10 Razboršek Aleš K
    2 Pušnik Matjaž
    11 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    18 Breznik Aljaž
    Rezervni igralci
    9 Tomažič Uroš
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    15 Pilić Haris
    19 Janžič Gregor
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 19 Pipenbaher Nejc 1 : 0 22′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 Breznik Aljaž 1 : 1 24′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 16 Pisanec Boštjan 1 : 2 28′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 Razboršek Aleš 1 : 3 36′
    NK Rače 23 Ornik Luka 2 : 3 37′
    Dogodki
    NK Rače 4 Kovačič Nejc 16′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 14 Crnjac Tomaž 16′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 10 Razboršek Aleš 20′
    NK Rače 23 / 26 Ornik Luka / Simonič Žan 46′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 21 Kugl Uroš 47′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 11 Mehmeti Amel 63′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 18 / 15 Breznik Aljaž / Pilić Haris 65′
    NK Rače 17 Rajšp Žan 74′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 2 Pušnik Matjaž 76′
    NK Rače 4 / 28 Kovačič Nejc / Gregorc Tadej 77′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 15 Pilić Haris 79′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 2 / 9 Pušnik Matjaž / Tomažič Uroš 80′
    NK Rače 28 Gregorc Tadej 85′
  • 6. krog | Duplek – Igrišče Duplek | 28.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Duplek 1 : 1 0 : 1 NK Pohorje
    Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik)
    Šinkovec Bojan (1. pomočnik)
    Ivanović Uroš (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Duplek
    23 Štuhec Rok V
    2 Brdnik Tomi
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    7 Valenti Simon
    8 Jurančič Primož
    9 Rihtarič David
    10 Ademovič Primož
    15 Duraković Alen
    17 Dobaja Marko
    20 Burian Miha
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Vohl Boštjan V
    5 Kukovec Nino Aleksej
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    13 Bračič Matic
    NK Pohorje
    1 Holcman Boštjan V
    22 Poglavnik Jaka
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    7 Hovnik Ožbej
    11 Pinter Sebastjan
    15 Komar Alex
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    5 Prednik Benjamin
    19 Jovanović Petar
    Rezervni igralci
    18 Vorše Tim
    16 Filipovič Dalibor
    8 Rojko Leon
    14 Ozanič Anže
    2 Hammer Jan
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Zadetki
    NK Pohorje 21 Žižmond Klemen 0 : 1 12′
    NK Duplek 17 Dobaja Marko 1 : 1 73′
    Dogodki
    NK Duplek 15 Duraković Alen 12′
    NK Duplek 17 Dobaja Marko 26′
    NK Pohorje 22 / 16 Poglavnik Jaka / Filipovič Dalibor 46′
    NK Pohorje 19 / 2 Jovanović Petar / Hammer Jan 60′
    NK Pohorje 11 Pinter Sebastjan 71′
    NK Duplek 8 / 13 Jurančič Primož / Bračič Matic 72′
    NK Pohorje 15 / 8 Komar Alex / Rojko Leon 74′
    NK Duplek 7 Valenti Simon 76′
    NK Pohorje 5 Prednik Benjamin 78′
    NK Duplek 7 / 16 Valenti Simon / Lobenwein Uroš 79′
    NK Pohorje 16 Filipovič Dalibor 85′
    NK Duplek 17 / 5 Dobaja Marko / Kukovec Nino Aleksej 87′
    NK Pohorje 17 Sredenšek Jan 89′
    NK Pohorje 17 / 18 Sredenšek Jan / Vorše Tim 89′
  • 6. krog | Malečnik – Igrišče Malečnik | 28.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 2 : 4 2 : 2 NK Starše
    Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik)
    Horvat Denis (1. pomočnik)
    Bezjak Adam (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Toplak Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 45
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    12 Tršavec Anže K V
    4 Fras Samo
    6 Krajnc Marko
    14 Vnuk Nejc
    7 Miloševič Vito
    9 Ulbin Luka
    16 Šantl Timi
    13 Jamšek Luka
    17 Kocijan Janik
    8 Fanedl Staš
    5 Komperšak Gregor
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Podgorelec Staš V
    20 Weixl Jan
    2 Lazar Rene
    11 Fras Jure
    NK Starše
    12 Šerdoner Rok V
    14 Kac Tadej
    21 Habith Boštjan
    17 Milec Matic
    5 Klajderič Luka
    4 Barun Ivan
    23 Krajnc Matija
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    25 Bohak Nejc
    7 Breg Rok K
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Gavrić Zoran V
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    2 Mesarič Miha
    11 Barun Marko
    3 Haler Jernej
    15 Javornik Luka
    10 Miložič Jan
    Trener
    Pisnik Boris
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Zadetki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 13 Jamšek Luka 1 : 0 14′
    NK Starše 25 Bohak Nejc 1 : 1 28′
    NK Starše 7 Breg Rok 1 : 2 11m 37′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 Ulbin Luka 2 : 2 42′
    NK Starše 25 Bohak Nejc 2 : 3 60′
    NK Starše 26 Lupinšek Matjaž 2 : 4 70′
    Dogodki
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 5 Komperšak Gregor 36′
    NK Starše 5 Klajderič Luka 42′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 4 Fras Samo 56′
    NK Starše 4 / 11 Barun Ivan / Barun Marko 57′
    NK Starše 23 / 10 Krajnc Matija / Miložič Jan 57′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 17 / 11 Kocijan Janik / Fras Jure 70′
    NK Starše 26 / 2 Lupinšek Matjaž / Mesarič Miha 80′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 9 / 20 Ulbin Luka / Weixl Jan 82′
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik 6 / 2 Krajnc Marko / Lazar Rene 88′
  • 6. krog | Mežica – Igrišče Mežica | 28.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK TAB Akumulator 1 : 0 0 : 0 Marles hiše
    Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik)
    Močivnik Joži (1. pomočnik)
    Durić Mediha (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Zalar Jure
    Št. gledalcev: 40
    NK TAB Akumulator
    41 Gregelj Miha V
    5 Praper Jaka
    8 Stopajnik Simon
    17 Šepul Uroš K
    13 Kobovc Rok
    14 Gregelj Marko
    7 Praznik Mitja
    4 Janet Oskar
    22 Mustedanagić Kenan
    6 Prelogar Jure
    9 Juraja Tim
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Boštjan Blaž V
    10 Arl Jan
    3 Kukenberg Triller Jan
    2 Šepul Jožef
    16 Vertačnik Staš
    15 Javornik Tilen
    11 Šipek Jani
    Marles hiše
    1 Potpara Blažo V
    16 Ribič Vanja
    4 Miljatovič Matej
    24 Nerat Aljoša
    2 Babšek Tinej
    21 Babšek Tomi
    8 Rodi Bojan K
    14 Zimet Dario
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    23 Zgrabič Gregor
    18 Jelenc Izidor
    Rezervni igralci
    6 Dobaj Blaž
    13 Dobršek Alex
    Trener
    Pšeničnik Marko
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Zadetki
    NK TAB Akumulator 13 Kobovc Rok 1 : 0 50′
    Dogodki
    Marles hiše 14 / 6 Zimet Dario / Dobaj Blaž 54′
    NK TAB Akumulator 8 Stopajnik Simon 66′
    NK TAB Akumulator 14 / 3 Gregelj Marko / Kukenberg Triller Jan 69′
    Marles hiše 8 / 13 Rodi Bojan / Dobršek Alex 71′
    NK TAB Akumulator 3 Kukenberg Triller Jan 75′
    Marles hiše 2 Babšek Tinej 77′
    Marles hiše 24 Nerat Aljoša 81′
    NK TAB Akumulator 8 / 10 Stopajnik Simon / Arl Jan 84′
    Marles hiše 6 Dobaj Blaž 88′
  • 5. krog | Brunšvik – Športni park Brunšvik | 22.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Brunšvik 3 : 2 0 : 0 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Sodniki: Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik)
    Delegat: Krajnc Robert
    Št. gledalcev: 350
    NK Brunšvik
    13 Šlebinger Matej V
    8 Frangež Matjaž
    77 Grandošek Nejc
    5 Letnik Tadej
    14 Perkovič Igor
    6 Lampret Jan
    19 Ekart Nejc
    99 Bohl Jože K
    21 Pleteršek Timotej
    7 Kočar Lučo
    95 Brence Rok
    Rezervni igralci
    22 Tomanič Jakob
    89 Zorec Alen
    15 Goranović Zoran
    10 Šavorič Jan
    2 Mlakar Jan
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    1 Dobnik Alen V
    6 Kelc Klemen K
    2 Gorše Rok
    9 Peterka Nejc
    13 Kolar Dominik
    11 Meglič Bor
    15 Pišek Iztok
    16 Gajser Tilen
    8 Špehonja Žiga
    10 Petrovič Staš
    5 Žunkovič Domen
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Drevenšek Jan V
    7 Putrih Rok
    3 Volmut Simon
    14 Kokot Žiga
    4 Princ Boštjan
    18 Karlovčec Neven
    19 Dedić Damir
    Trener
    Voglar Danijel
    Trener
    Novak Sašo
    Zadetki
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 Pišek Iztok 0 : 1 46′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 1 : 1 51′
    NK Brunšvik 7 Kočar Lučo 2 : 1 60′
    NK Brunšvik 21 Pleteršek Timotej 3 : 1 65′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 3 : 2 71′
    Dogodki
    NK Brunšvik 19 / 2 Ekart Nejc / Mlakar Jan 8′
    NK Brunšvik 95 Brence Rok 31′
    NK Brunšvik 6 Lampret Jan 57′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 9 Peterka Nejc 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 11 / 7 Meglič Bor / Putrih Rok 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 10 / 4 Petrovič Staš / Princ Boštjan 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 13 / 19 Kolar Dominik / Dedić Damir 61′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 15 Pišek Iztok 81′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 8 / 18 Špehonja Žiga / Karlovčec Neven 83′
    NK Brunšvik 21 / 89 Pleteršek Timotej / Zorec Alen 86′
    NK Brunšvik 99 / 22 Bohl Jože / Tomanič Jakob 90′
    ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Glavni trener Novak Sašo 90′
  • 5. krog | Slivnica – Igrišče Slivnica | 22.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 0 : 2 0 : 0 NK Duplek
    Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik)
    Ogrin Matej (1. pomočnik)
    Vrabič Matic (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Urbanič Saša
    Št. gledalcev: 50
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
    12 Zagajšek Tadej V
    14 Crnjac Tomaž
    21 Kugl Uroš
    15 Pristovnik Jure
    5 Leskovar Matic
    10 Razboršek Aleš K
    11 Herga Tilen
    16 Mehmeti Amel
    8 Trstenjak Mitja
    7 Ramšak Klemen
    9 Pajnkihar Matej
    Rezervni igralci
    2 Lovrenčić Danijel
    18 Pisanec Boštjan
    13 Fošnarič Sašo
    23 Gašparić Zvonimir
    17 Leitinger Robert
    6 Pilić Haris
    19 Janžič Gregor
    NK Duplek
    1 Štuhec Rok V
    2 Brdnik Tomi
    4 Novoselec Sergej
    20 Burian Miha
    8 Jurančič Primož
    6 Vetrih Kristjan
    9 Rihtarič David
    13 Bračič Matic
    14 Lukič Sašo
    16 Lobenwein Uroš
    21 Pavlin Dejvi K
    Rezervni igralci
    23 Vohl Boštjan
    11 Simonič Domen
    10 Ademovič Primož
    17 Dobaja Marko
    7 Ploj Klemen
    18 Kukovec Nino Aleksej
    19 Perkovič Gorazd
    Trener
    Rojko Maks
    Trener
    Petek Bojan
    Zadetki
    NK Duplek 9 Rihtarič David 0 : 1 47′
    NK Duplek 9 Rihtarič David 0 : 2 64′
    Dogodki
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 9 / 2 Pajnkihar Matej / Lovrenčić Danijel 57′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 7 / 6 Ramšak Klemen / Pilić Haris 67′
    NK Duplek 13 / 7 Bračič Matic / Ploj Klemen 67′
    NK Duplek 6 Vetrih Kristjan 80′
    NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica 16 / 13 Mehmeti Amel / Fošnarič Sašo 86′
    NK Duplek 6 / 11 Vetrih Kristjan / Simonič Domen 86′
    NK Duplek 2 / 18 Brdnik Tomi / Kukovec Nino Aleksej 87′
  • 5. krog | Starše – Igrišče Starše | 22.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Starše 0 : 2 0 : 0 NK Miklavž
    Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik)
    Šinkovec Bojan (1. pomočnik)
    Lahovič Marcel (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Mihelič Boris
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    NK Starše
    12 Sagadin Samo V
    18 Sedminek Tomaž
    2 Mesarič Miha
    17 Milec Matic
    5 Klajderič Luka
    14 Kac Tadej
    10 Miložič Jan
    13 Dobnik Aljaž
    25 Bohak Nejc
    7 Breg Rok K
    19 Gerečnik Sašo
    Rezervni igralci
    1 Gavrić Zoran V
    23 Krajnc Matija
    26 Lupinšek Matjaž
    9 Sel Andrej
    3 Haler Jernej
    4 Barun Ivan
    21 Mlakar Nejc
    NK Miklavž
    43 Prineg Damjan V
    11 Visenjak Žan
    16 Fekonja Gašper
    4 Klobučar Mario
    2 Milašinovič Uroš
    19 Joldić Ermin
    10 Jodl Jernej K
    8 Dedić Ismar
    7 Cmrečnjak Žan
    9 Škofič Gregor
    13 Dovečar Luka
    Rezervni igralci
    3 Putora Danilo
    6 Valentan Danijel
    15 Jagarinec Nejc
    5 Senčar Tomaž
    14 Šumak Vid
    Trener
    Grbavac Tomislav
    Trener
    Pleteršek Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Miklavž 19 Joldić Ermin 0 : 1 60′
    NK Miklavž 15 Jagarinec Nejc 0 : 2 81′
    Dogodki
    NK Starše 25 Bohak Nejc 3′
    NK Miklavž 13 Dovečar Luka 38′
    NK Starše 18 / 9 Sedminek Tomaž / Sel Andrej 58′
    NK Miklavž 13 / 5 Dovečar Luka / Senčar Tomaž 58′
    NK Starše 10 / 23 Miložič Jan / Krajnc Matija 65′
    NK Miklavž 9 / 6 Škofič Gregor / Valentan Danijel 66′
    NK Starše 13 / 26 Dobnik Aljaž / Lupinšek Matjaž 68′
    NK Miklavž 7 / 15 Cmrečnjak Žan / Jagarinec Nejc 73′
    NK Starše 2 Mesarič Miha 78′
    NK Miklavž 11 / 3 Visenjak Žan / Putora Danilo 88′
    NK Starše 17 Milec Matic 91′
  • 5. krog | Limbuš – Igrišče Pod grajskim gričem – Limbuš | 21.09.19 ob 16.00

    Marles hiše 8 : 1 1 : 1 NK Peca
    Sodniki: Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik)
    Jeger Gregor (1. pomočnik)
    Prebil Aljaž (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Velički Jožef
    Št. gledalcev: 80
    Marles hiše
    1 Potpara Blažo V
    16 Ribič Vanja K
    4 Miljatovič Matej
    17 Jelenc Valentin
    2 Babšek Tinej
    21 Babšek Tomi
    24 Nerat Aljoša
    14 Zimet Dario
    7 Štrukelj Jan
    18 Jelenc Izidor
    19 Mlaker Aleš
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Ganzitti Niko Ricardo V
    10 Dobaj Aljaž
    3 Kovačević Adel
    6 Dobaj Blaž
    20 Karnet Žan
    13 Dobršek Alex
    NK Peca
    77 Lopatni Dejan V
    7 Plečko Anže
    17 Mravljak Aleš
    10 Kreuh Aleš K
    6 Aliti Vedat
    3 Kogelnik Luka
    9 Gostenčnik Stanislav
    4 Celner Kristijan
    11 Knez Gašper
    72 Vezovnik Marko
    2 Čapelnik Žan
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Mravljak Jernej
    20 Fekonja Blaž
    Trener
    Špindler Bogomir
    Trener
    Kokalj Ivan
    Zadetki
    NK Peca 11 Knez Gašper 0 : 1 7′
    Marles hiše 24 Nerat Aljoša 1 : 1 37′
    Marles hiše 19 Mlaker Aleš 2 : 1 51′
    Marles hiše 6 Dobaj Blaž 3 : 1 63′
    Marles hiše 6 Dobaj Blaž 4 : 1 67′
    Marles hiše 18 Jelenc Izidor 5 : 1 72′
    Marles hiše 6 Dobaj Blaž 6 : 1 76′
    Marles hiše 19 Mlaker Aleš 7 : 1 81′
    Marles hiše 6 Dobaj Blaž 8 : 1 86′
    Dogodki
    NK Peca 6 Aliti Vedat 36′
    Marles hiše 14 / 6 Zimet Dario / Dobaj Blaž 46′
    Marles hiše 21 / 10 Babšek Tomi / Dobaj Aljaž 70′
    NK Peca 17 / 20 Mravljak Aleš / Fekonja Blaž 70′
    Marles hiše 2 / 3 Babšek Tinej / Kovačević Adel 77′
    NK Peca 2 / 14 Čapelnik Žan / Mravljak Jernej 77′
    NK Peca 6 Aliti Vedat 80′
    Marles hiše 19 / 13 Mlaker Aleš / Dobršek Alex 81′
    Marles hiše 18 / 20 Jelenc Izidor / Karnet Žan 84′
  • 5. krog | Dobrovce – Igrišče Dobrovce | 21.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 2 : 1 1 : 1 NK Rače
    Sodniki: Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik)
    Kamnik Blaž (1. pomočnik)
    Racaj Fatlind (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
    Št. gledalcev: 190
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce
    1 Ploj Tilen V
    6 Stachel Tilen
    15 Pivec Rok
    5 Petek Žan
    7 Lubej Rok K
    20 Stachel Tadej
    19 Jager Aljaž
    13 Tašner Aleks
    14 Klanjšek Domen
    9 Hutinski Alen
    43 Kušnik Miha
    Rezervni igralci
    12 Toplak Rok V
    25 Grbec Ermin
    11 Pušnik Bine
    8 Krivec Jan
    16 Velkner Primož
    4 Potočnik Matjaž
    NK Rače
    1 Glušič Rene V
    5 Harih Davorin
    8 Knez Alen K
    16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož
    10 Lešnik Tilen
    13 Leben Daniel
    21 Marčeta Dejan
    17 Rajšp Žan
    14 Lašič Nik
    26 Simonič Žan
    19 Pipenbaher Nejc
    Rezervni igralci
    31 Koren Matic V
    23 Ornik Luka
    28 Gregorc Tadej
    4 Kovačič Nejc
    11 Budić Siniša
    9 Vidovič Luka
    15 Bezjak Aleksander
    Trener
    Berko Silvo
    Trener
    Ornik Luka
    Zadetki
    NK Rače 16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož 0 : 1 29′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 1 : 1 11m 36′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 43 Kušnik Miha 2 : 1 11m 87′
    Dogodki
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 13 Tašner Aleks 15′
    NK Rače 21 Marčeta Dejan 18′
    NK Rače 17 Rajšp Žan 27′
    NK Rače 16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož 36′
    NK Rače 14 Lašič Nik 40′
    NK Rače Uradni predstavnik kluba Peša Dalibor 41′
    NK Rače 26 Simonič Žan 43′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 9 / 8 Hutinski Alen / Krivec Jan 46′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 7 Lubej Rok 51′
    NK Rače 26 / 9 Simonič Žan / Vidovič Luka 63′
    NK Rače 17 / 4 Rajšp Žan / Kovačič Nejc 65′
    NK Rače 16 Dvoršak Špehar Primož 71′
    NK Rače 14 / 11 Lašič Nik / Budić Siniša 76′
    NK Rače 11 Budić Siniša 81′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 20 / 11 Stachel Tadej / Pušnik Bine 86′
    NK Rače 10 Lešnik Tilen 87′
    NK Rače 5 Harih Davorin 87′
    NK S.Rojko Dobrovce 1 Ploj Tilen 90′
  • 5. krog | Ruše – Igrišče Ruše | 21.09.19 ob 16.00

    NK Pohorje 2 : 1 1 : 0 NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    Sodniki: Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik)
    Šumer Žiga (1. pomočnik)
    Djukić Dejan (2. pomočnik)
    Delegat: Cojhter Matjan
    Št. gledalcev: 90
    NK Pohorje
    1 Holcman Boštjan V
    22 Poglavnik Jaka
    21 Žižmond Klemen
    7 Hovnik Ožbej
    11 Pinter Sebastjan
    15 Komar Alex
    6 Stajnko Blaž
    17 Sredenšek Jan K
    4 Nemec Dejan
    23 Podlesnik Nejc
    19 Jovanović Petar
    Rezervni igralci
    14 Fideršek Patrick
    5 Vorše Tim
    16 Kolarič Stefan
    8 Rojko Leon
    20 Smolar Jan
    2 Hammer Jan
    18 Muzlovič Andrej
    NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
    12 Tršavec Anže K V
    4 Fras Samo
    6 Krajnc Marko
    14 Vnuk Nejc
    7 Miloševič Vito
    9 Ulbin Luka
    16 Šantl Timi
    13 Jamšek Luka
    17 Kocijan Janik
    8 Fanedl Staš
    18 Lah Žiga
    Rezervni igralci
    20 Podgorelec Staš
    19 Strašek David
    10 Karić Amir
    11 Fras Jure
    Trener
    Ajd Vanja
    Trener
    Pisnik Boris