1. Članska liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. NK Pohorje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. Marles hiše 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. NK Miklavž 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. NK Jurovski dol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. NŠ Roho VBO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. NK Tehnotim Pesnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. ŠD Starše 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. NK Akumulator 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. NK Peca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. NK Radlje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. Korotan Prevalje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. NK MB Tabor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Marjeta 19.08.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Jurovski dol
    Črna na Koroškem 20.08.22 17.00 NK Peca NK Pohorje
    Maribor 20.08.22 17.00 Marles hiše NK Akumulator
    Starše 20.08.22 17.00 ŠD Starše NK Radlje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 20.08.22 17.00 NK Miklavž NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Prevalje 20.08.22 19.00 Korotan Prevalje NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 21.08.22 17.00 NK MB Tabor NK Tehnotim Pesnica
  2. 2. krog

    Ruše 27.08.22 17.00 NK Pohorje NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Radlje ob Dravi 27.08.22 17.00 NK Radlje Korotan Prevalje
    Mežica 27.08.22 17.00 NK Akumulator ŠD Starše
    Črna na Koroškem 27.08.22 17.00 NK Peca ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Malečnik 28.08.22 17.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK MB Tabor
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 28.08.22 17.00 NŠ Roho VBO NK Miklavž
    Jurovski Dol 28.08.22 17.00 NK Jurovski dol Marles hiše
  3. 3. krog

    Marjeta 02.09.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Pohorje
    Maribor 03.09.22 17.00 Marles hiše NK Peca
    Starše 03.09.22 17.00 ŠD Starše NK Jurovski dol
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 03.09.22 17.00 NK Miklavž NK Radlje
    Prevalje 03.09.22 19.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Akumulator
    Maribor 04.09.22 17.00 NK MB Tabor NŠ Roho VBO
    Pesnica 04.09.22 17.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
  4. 4. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 07.09.22 16.30 NŠ Roho VBO NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Mežica 07.09.22 16.30 NK Akumulator NK Miklavž
    Črna na Koroškem 07.09.22 16.30 NK Peca ŠD Starše
    Ruše 07.09.22 18.00 NK Pohorje NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Radlje ob Dravi 07.09.22 18.00 NK Radlje NK MB Tabor
    Marjeta 07.09.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Marles hiše
    Jurovski Dol 08.09.22 16.30 NK Jurovski dol Korotan Prevalje
  5. 5. krog

    Starše 10.09.22 16.30 ŠD Starše ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 10.09.22 16.30 NK Miklavž NK Jurovski dol
    Pesnica 10.09.22 16.30 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Radlje
    Prevalje 10.09.22 17.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Peca
    Maribor 11.09.22 16.30 Marles hiše NK Pohorje
    Maribor 11.09.22 16.30 NK MB Tabor NK Akumulator
    Malečnik 11.09.22 16.30 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NŠ Roho VBO
  6. 6. krog

    Marjeta 16.09.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju Korotan Prevalje
    Ruše 17.09.22 16.00 NK Pohorje NŠ Roho VBO
    Radlje ob Dravi 17.09.22 16.00 NK Radlje NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Mežica 17.09.22 16.00 NK Akumulator NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Maribor 17.09.22 16.00 Marles hiše ŠD Starše
    Jurovski Dol 18.09.22 16.00 NK Jurovski dol NK MB Tabor
    Črna na Koroškem 18.09.22 16.00 NK Peca NK Miklavž
  7. 7. krog

    Starše 24.09.22 16.00 ŠD Starše NK Pohorje
    Pesnica 24.09.22 16.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Jurovski dol
    Malečnik 24.09.22 16.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Akumulator
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 24.09.22 16.00 NŠ Roho VBO NK Radlje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 25.09.22 16.00 NK Miklavž ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Maribor 25.09.22 16.00 NK MB Tabor NK Peca
    Prevalje 25.09.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Marles hiše
  8. 8. krog

    Marjeta 30.09.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK MB Tabor
    Ruše 01.10.22 15.30 NK Pohorje NK Radlje
    Mežica 01.10.22 15.30 NK Akumulator NŠ Roho VBO
    Črna na Koroškem 01.10.22 15.30 NK Peca NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Maribor 01.10.22 15.30 Marles hiše NK Miklavž
    Jurovski Dol 02.10.22 15.30 NK Jurovski dol NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Starše 02.10.22 15.30 ŠD Starše Korotan Prevalje
  9. 9. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.10.22 15.30 NK Miklavž ŠD Starše
    Pesnica 08.10.22 15.30 NK Tehnotim Pesnica ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Malečnik 08.10.22 15.30 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Peca
    Prevalje 08.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Pohorje
    Maribor 09.10.22 15.30 NK MB Tabor Marles hiše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 09.10.22 15.30 NŠ Roho VBO NK Jurovski dol
    Radlje ob Dravi 09.10.22 15.30 NK Radlje NK Akumulator
  10. 10. krog

    Marjeta 14.10.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Ruše 15.10.22 15.00 NK Pohorje NK Akumulator
    Črna na Koroškem 15.10.22 15.00 NK Peca NŠ Roho VBO
    Maribor 15.10.22 15.00 Marles hiše NK Tehnotim Pesnica
    Prevalje 15.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Miklavž
    Jurovski Dol 16.10.22 15.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Radlje
    Starše 16.10.22 15.00 ŠD Starše NK MB Tabor
  11. 11. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.10.22 15.00 NK Miklavž NK Pohorje
    Pesnica 22.10.22 15.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica ŠD Starše
    Malečnik 22.10.22 15.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus Marles hiše
    Radlje ob Dravi 22.10.22 15.00 NK Radlje NK Peca
    Maribor 23.10.22 15.00 NK MB Tabor Korotan Prevalje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 23.10.22 15.00 NŠ Roho VBO ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Mežica 23.10.22 15.00 NK Akumulator NK Jurovski dol
  12. 12. krog

    Marjeta 28.10.22 18.00 ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju NK Radlje
    Ruše 29.10.22 15.00 NK Pohorje NK Jurovski dol
    Črna na Koroškem 29.10.22 15.00 NK Peca NK Akumulator
    Maribor 29.10.22 15.00 Marles hiše NŠ Roho VBO
    Starše 29.10.22 15.00 ŠD Starše NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.10.22 15.00 NK Miklavž NK MB Tabor
    Prevalje 29.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Tehnotim Pesnica
  13. 13. krog

    Pesnica 05.11.22 14.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK Miklavž
    Malečnik 05.11.22 14.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus Korotan Prevalje
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.11.22 14.00 NŠ Roho VBO ŠD Starše
    Radlje ob Dravi 05.11.22 14.00 NK Radlje Marles hiše
    Mežica 05.11.22 14.00 NK Akumulator ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
    Maribor 06.11.22 14.00 NK MB Tabor NK Pohorje
    Jurovski Dol 06.11.22 14.00 NK Jurovski dol NK Peca
  14. 14. krog

    Ruše 12.11.22 14.00 NK Pohorje NK Peca
    Mežica 12.11.22 14.00 NK Akumulator Marles hiše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 12.11.22 14.00 NŠ Roho VBO Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 12.11.22 14.00 NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus NK Miklavž
    Pesnica 12.11.22 14.00 NK Tehnotim Pesnica NK MB Tabor
    Radlje ob Dravi 12.11.22 17.00 NK Radlje ŠD Starše
    Jurovski Dol 13.11.22 14.00 NK Jurovski dol ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju