U19 Mladinska liga

Lestvica

Klub Tekme Zmage Neodločene Porazi Goli Točke
Klub Tekme Z N P Goli Točke
1. Nk Fram 4 3 1 0 16:8 10
2. NK DUPLEK 4 3 1 0 15:8 10
3. NK Miklavž 4 3 0 1 10:5 9
4. NK Dobrovce 4 3 0 1 12:8 9
5. NK Pohorje 4 3 0 1 7:5 9
6. Malečnik 3 2 0 1 13:3 6
7. Korotan Prevalje 3 2 0 1 14:8 6
8. Marles hiše 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
9. NŠ Roho VBO 4 2 0 2 11:11 6
10. NK Pobrežje 4 1 0 3 9:11 3
11. NK Jurovski Dol 4 1 0 3 6:14 3
12. Lenart 4 1 0 3 7:21 3
13. NŠ NK RADLJE U19 4 0 0 4 7:15 0
14. NK Rače U19 4 0 0 4 4:16 0

Tekme

  1. 1. krog

    Jurovski Dol 28.08.22 10.00 NK Jurovski Dol 1 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NK Dobrovce
    Maribor 28.08.22 17.00 Marles hiše 2 : 4
    (1 : 1)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Duplek 30.08.22 19.00 NK DUPLEK 4 : 3
    (3 : 2)
    NK Pobrežje
    Ruše 31.08.22 18.00 NK Pohorje 1 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Miklavž
    Rače 08.09.22 17.00 NK Rače U19 2 : 6
    (2 : 1)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Fram 09.09.22 17.00 Nk Fram 7 : 4
    (6 : 3)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 22.09.22 19.00 Lenart 0 : 8
    (0 : 3)
    Malečnik
  2. 2. krog

    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 31.08.22 17.00 NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Malečnik
    Maribor 04.09.22 16.00 NK Pobrežje 1 : 2
    (1 : 2)
    Nk Fram
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 04.09.22 16.30 NK Miklavž 2 : 1
    (1 : 0)
    Marles hiše
    Rače 04.09.22 16.30 NK Rače U19 1 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK DUPLEK
    Prevalje 04.09.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje 6 : 1
    (6 : 1)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Radlje ob Dravi 06.09.22 18.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 0 : 2
    (0 : 0)
    NK Pohorje
    Dobrovce 07.09.22 16.30 NK Dobrovce 4 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    Lenart
  3. 3. krog

    Maribor 11.09.22 13.00 Marles hiše 4 : 2
    (1 : 0)
    NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Jurovski Dol 11.09.22 16.30 NK Jurovski Dol 2 : 3
    (1 : 3)
    NK Miklavž
    Ruše 12.09.22 18.00 NK Pohorje 1 : 4
    (0 : 1)
    NK Pobrežje
    Duplek 13.09.22 19.00 NK DUPLEK 5 : 1
    (3 : 0)
    NŠ Roho VBO
    Fram 14.09.22 16.30 Nk Fram 4 : 0
    (1 : 0)
    NK Rače U19
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 14.09.22 18.30 Lenart 5 : 4
    (2 : 3)
    Korotan Prevalje
    Malečnik 15.09.22 17.00 Malečnik 4 : 1
    (1 : 1)
    NK Dobrovce
  4. 4. krog

    Maribor 20.09.22 16.30 NK Pobrežje 1 : 4
    (0 : 3)
    Marles hiše
    Duplek 20.09.22 19.00 NK DUPLEK 3 : 3
    (2 : 1)
    Nk Fram
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 21.09.22 16.30 NŠ Roho VBO 2 : 3
    (0 : 2)
    NK Dobrovce
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 21.09.22 16.30 NK Miklavž 5 : 1
    (4 : 0)
    Lenart
    Radlje ob Dravi 21.09.22 17.30 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 1 : 2
    (0 : 2)
    NK Jurovski Dol
    Rače 22.09.22 17.00 NK Rače U19 1 : 3
    (1 : 1)
    NK Pohorje
    Prevalje 13.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje Malečnik
  5. 5. krog

    Maribor 25.09.22 16.00 Marles hiše NK Rače U19
    Jurovski Dol 25.09.22 16.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Pobrežje
    Malečnik 25.09.22 16.00 Malečnik NK Miklavž
    Ruše 25.09.22 17.00 NK Pohorje NK DUPLEK
    Fram 28.09.22 16.00 Nk Fram NŠ Roho VBO
    Dobrovce 28.09.22 16.00 NK Dobrovce Korotan Prevalje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 28.09.22 18.30 Lenart NŠ NK RADLJE U19
  6. 6. krog

    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 02.10.22 15.30 NK Miklavž NK Dobrovce
    Maribor 02.10.22 15.30 NK Pobrežje Lenart
    Rače 02.10.22 15.30 NK Rače U19 NK Jurovski Dol
    Duplek 04.10.22 19.00 NK DUPLEK Marles hiše
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 05.10.22 15.30 NŠ Roho VBO Korotan Prevalje
    Fram 05.10.22 15.30 Nk Fram NK Pohorje
    Radlje ob Dravi 05.10.22 17.30 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 Malečnik
  7. 7. krog

    Maribor 09.10.22 15.30 Marles hiše Nk Fram
    Jurovski Dol 09.10.22 15.30 NK Jurovski Dol NK DUPLEK
    Malečnik 09.10.22 15.30 Malečnik NK Pobrežje
    Ruše 09.10.22 17.00 NK Pohorje NŠ Roho VBO
    Prevalje 09.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Miklavž
    Dobrovce 12.10.22 15.30 NK Dobrovce NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 12.10.22 18.30 Lenart NK Rače U19
  8. 8. krog

    Maribor 16.10.22 15.00 NK Pobrežje NK Dobrovce
    Rače 16.10.22 15.00 NK Rače U19 Malečnik
    Ruše 16.10.22 17.00 NK Pohorje Marles hiše
    Duplek 18.10.22 19.00 NK DUPLEK Lenart
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 19.10.22 15.00 NŠ Roho VBO NK Miklavž
    Radlje ob Dravi 19.10.22 15.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 Korotan Prevalje
    Fram 19.10.22 15.00 Nk Fram NK Jurovski Dol
  9. 9. krog

    Maribor 23.10.22 15.00 Marles hiše NŠ Roho VBO
    Jurovski Dol 23.10.22 15.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Pohorje
    Malečnik 23.10.22 15.00 Malečnik NK DUPLEK
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 23.10.22 15.00 NK Miklavž NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Prevalje 23.10.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK Pobrežje
    Dobrovce 26.10.22 15.00 NK Dobrovce NK Rače U19
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 26.10.22 18.30 Lenart Nk Fram
  10. 10. krog

    Maribor 30.10.22 14.00 NK Pobrežje NK Miklavž
    Rače 30.10.22 14.00 NK Rače U19 Korotan Prevalje
    Maribor 30.10.22 14.00 Marles hiše NK Jurovski Dol
    Ruše 30.10.22 17.00 NK Pohorje Lenart
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 02.11.22 14.00 NŠ Roho VBO NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Fram 02.11.22 14.00 Nk Fram Malečnik
    Duplek 02.11.22 19.00 NK DUPLEK NK Dobrovce
  11. 11. krog

    Jurovski Dol 06.11.22 11.00 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Roho VBO
    Malečnik 06.11.22 14.00 Malečnik NK Pohorje
    Miklavž na Dravskem polju 06.11.22 14.00 NK Miklavž NK Rače U19
    Prevalje 06.11.22 18.00 Korotan Prevalje NK DUPLEK
    Dobrovce 09.11.22 14.00 NK Dobrovce Nk Fram
    Radlje ob Dravi 09.11.22 14.00 NŠ NK RADLJE U19 NK Pobrežje
    Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 09.11.22 18.30 Lenart Marles hiše
  12. 12. krog

    Rače 13.11.22 14.00 NK Rače U19 NŠ NK RADLJE U19
    Maribor 13.11.22 14.00 Marles hiše Malečnik
    Jurovski Dol 13.11.22 14.00 NK Jurovski Dol Lenart
    Ruše 13.11.22 17.00 NK Pohorje NK Dobrovce
    Duplek 15.11.22 19.00 NK DUPLEK NK Miklavž
    Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 16.11.22 14.00 NŠ Roho VBO NK Pobrežje
    Fram 16.11.22 14.00 Nk Fram Korotan Prevalje