Lestvica
Klub | Tekme | Zmage | Neodločene | Porazi | Goli | Točke | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klub | Tekme | Z | N | P | Goli | Točke | |||
1. | Malečnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
2. | NK Dobrovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
3. | NK Pohorje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
4. | NŠ ROHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
5. | NK Pobrežje Maribor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6. | NK Korotan Prevalje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7. | Nk Fram BitiFit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8. | ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
9. | NŠ NK Radlje U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Tekme
-
1. krog
Maribor 07.09.24 12.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor NŠ NK Radlje U19 Ruše 08.09.24 17.00 NK Pohorje NŠ ROHO Fram 11.09.24 17.00 Nk Fram BitiFit NK Dobrovce Prevalje 11.09.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
2. krog
Malečnik 15.09.24 16.30 Malečnik NK Pohorje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 18.09.24 16.30 NŠ ROHO Nk Fram BitiFit Radlje ob Dravi 18.09.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 NK Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce 18.09.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce NK Pobrežje Maribor -
3. krog
Maribor 21.09.24 12.00 NK Pobrežje Maribor NŠ ROHO Starše 22.09.24 16.30 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ NK Radlje U19 Fram 25.09.24 16.30 Nk Fram BitiFit Malečnik Prevalje 25.09.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce -
4. krog
Malečnik 29.09.24 16.00 Malečnik NK Pobrežje Maribor Ruše 29.09.24 16.00 NK Pohorje Nk Fram BitiFit Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 02.10.24 16.00 NŠ ROHO NK Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce 02.10.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
5. krog
Maribor 05.10.24 11.00 NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Pohorje Starše 06.10.24 16.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ ROHO Prevalje 09.10.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Malečnik Radlje ob Dravi 09.10.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 NK Dobrovce -
6. krog
Ruše 13.10.24 16.00 NK Pohorje NK Korotan Prevalje Malečnik 13.10.24 16.00 Malečnik ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 16.10.24 16.00 NŠ ROHO NŠ NK Radlje U19 Fram 16.10.24 16.00 Nk Fram BitiFit NK Pobrežje Maribor -
7. krog
Starše 20.10.24 15.30 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Pohorje Prevalje 23.10.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Nk Fram BitiFit Radlje ob Dravi 23.10.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 Malečnik Dobrovce 23.10.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce NŠ ROHO -
8. krog
Maribor 26.10.24 10.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Korotan Prevalje Malečnik 27.10.24 14.30 Malečnik NK Dobrovce Ruše 27.10.24 14.30 NK Pohorje NŠ NK Radlje U19 Fram 30.10.24 14.30 Nk Fram BitiFit ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
9. krog
Starše 03.11.24 14.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Pobrežje Maribor Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.11.24 14.00 NŠ ROHO Malečnik Radlje ob Dravi 06.11.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 Nk Fram BitiFit Dobrovce 06.11.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce NK Pohorje