Lestvica
Klub | Tekme | Zmage | Neodločene | Porazi | Goli | Točke | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klub | Tekme | Z | N | P | Goli | Točke | |||
1. | NK Rače | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
2. | NK Duplek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
3. | NK Jurovski Dol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
4. | Nk Miklavž | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
5. | NK Dravograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6. | NŠ Jarenina Pesnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7. | NK Kovinar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8. | Marles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
9. | NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
10. | NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Tekme
-
1. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju 08.09.24 17.00 Nk Miklavž NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B Jarenina 08.09.24 17.00 NŠ Jarenina Pesnica NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 Limbuš 08.09.24 17.00 Marles NK Kovinar Rače 11.09.24 17.00 NK Rače NK Dravograd Duplek 11.09.24 18.00 NK Duplek NK Jurovski Dol -
2. krog
Dravograd 15.09.24 16.30 NK Dravograd NK Kovinar Jurovski Dol 15.09.24 16.30 NK Jurovski Dol NŠ Jarenina Pesnica Ravne na Koroškem 18.09.24 16.30 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B NK Duplek Rače 18.09.24 16.30 NK Rače Nk Miklavž Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 18.09.24 19.00 NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 Marles -
3. krog
Miklavž na Dravskem polju 22.09.24 16.30 Nk Miklavž NK Dravograd Jarenina 22.09.24 16.30 NŠ Jarenina Pesnica NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B Limbuš 22.09.24 16.30 Marles NK Jurovski Dol Maribor 22.09.24 16.30 NK Kovinar NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 Duplek 25.09.24 18.00 NK Duplek NK Rače -
4. krog
Dravograd 29.09.24 16.00 NK Dravograd NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 Jurovski Dol 29.09.24 16.00 NK Jurovski Dol NK Kovinar Miklavž na Dravskem polju 29.09.24 16.00 Nk Miklavž NK Duplek Ravne na Koroškem 02.10.24 16.00 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B Marles Rače 02.10.24 16.00 NK Rače NŠ Jarenina Pesnica -
5. krog
Limbuš 06.10.24 16.00 Marles NK Rače Jarenina 06.10.24 16.00 NŠ Jarenina Pesnica Nk Miklavž Maribor 06.10.24 16.00 NK Kovinar NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B Duplek 09.10.24 18.00 NK Duplek NK Dravograd Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 09.10.24 19.00 NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 NK Jurovski Dol -
6. krog
Dravograd 13.10.24 16.00 NK Dravograd NK Jurovski Dol Miklavž na Dravskem polju 13.10.24 16.00 Nk Miklavž Marles Ravne na Koroškem 16.10.24 16.00 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 Rače 16.10.24 16.00 NK Rače NK Kovinar Duplek 16.10.24 18.00 NK Duplek NŠ Jarenina Pesnica -
7. krog
Jarenina 20.10.24 15.30 NŠ Jarenina Pesnica NK Dravograd Limbuš 20.10.24 15.30 Marles NK Duplek Maribor 20.10.24 15.30 NK Kovinar Nk Miklavž Jurovski Dol 20.10.24 15.30 NK Jurovski Dol NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 23.10.24 19.00 NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 NK Rače -
8. krog
Dravograd 27.10.24 14.30 NK Dravograd NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B Miklavž na Dravskem polju 27.10.24 14.30 Nk Miklavž NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 Jarenina 27.10.24 14.30 NŠ Jarenina Pesnica Marles Rače 30.10.24 14.30 NK Rače NK Jurovski Dol Duplek 30.10.24 18.00 NK Duplek NK Kovinar -
9. krog
Limbuš 03.11.24 14.00 Marles NK Dravograd Maribor 03.11.24 14.00 NK Kovinar NŠ Jarenina Pesnica Jurovski Dol 03.11.24 14.00 NK Jurovski Dol Nk Miklavž Ravne na Koroškem 06.11.24 14.00 NK Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems – B NK Rače Lenart v Slovenskih goricah 06.11.24 19.00 NK Lenart Danküchen center U19 NK Duplek