-
1. krog
Maribor 07.09.24 12.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor NŠ NK Radlje U19 Ruše 08.09.24 17.00 NK Pohorje NŠ ROHO Fram 11.09.24 17.00 Nk Fram BitiFit NK Dobrovce Prevalje 11.09.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
2. krog
Malečnik 15.09.24 16.30 Malečnik NK Pohorje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 18.09.24 16.30 NŠ ROHO Nk Fram BitiFit Radlje ob Dravi 18.09.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 NK Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce 18.09.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce NK Pobrežje Maribor -
3. krog
Maribor 21.09.24 12.00 NK Pobrežje Maribor NŠ ROHO Starše 22.09.24 16.30 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ NK Radlje U19 Fram 25.09.24 16.30 Nk Fram BitiFit Malečnik Prevalje 25.09.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje NK Dobrovce -
4. krog
Malečnik 29.09.24 16.00 Malečnik NK Pobrežje Maribor Ruše 29.09.24 16.00 NK Pohorje Nk Fram BitiFit Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 02.10.24 16.00 NŠ ROHO NK Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce 02.10.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
5. krog
Maribor 05.10.24 11.00 NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Pohorje Starše 06.10.24 16.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NŠ ROHO Prevalje 09.10.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Malečnik Radlje ob Dravi 09.10.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 NK Dobrovce -
6. krog
Ruše 13.10.24 16.00 NK Pohorje NK Korotan Prevalje Malečnik 13.10.24 16.00 Malečnik ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 16.10.24 16.00 NŠ ROHO NŠ NK Radlje U19 Fram 16.10.24 16.00 Nk Fram BitiFit NK Pobrežje Maribor -
7. krog
Starše 20.10.24 15.30 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Pohorje Prevalje 23.10.24 18.00 NK Korotan Prevalje Nk Fram BitiFit Radlje ob Dravi 23.10.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 Malečnik Dobrovce 23.10.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce NŠ ROHO -
8. krog
Maribor 26.10.24 10.30 NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Korotan Prevalje Malečnik 27.10.24 14.30 Malečnik NK Dobrovce Ruše 27.10.24 14.30 NK Pohorje NŠ NK Radlje U19 Fram 30.10.24 14.30 Nk Fram BitiFit ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje -
9. krog
Starše 03.11.24 14.00 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Pobrežje Maribor Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. 06.11.24 14.00 NŠ ROHO Malečnik Radlje ob Dravi 06.11.24 18.00 NŠ NK Radlje U19 Nk Fram BitiFit Dobrovce 06.11.24 18.00 NK Dobrovce NK Pohorje -
10. krog
Starše ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Korotan Prevalje Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Nk Fram BitiFit Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje U19 NK Pobrežje Maribor Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO NK Pohorje -
11. krog
Ruše NK Pohorje Malečnik Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor NK Dobrovce Fram Nk Fram BitiFit NŠ ROHO Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NŠ NK Radlje U19 -
12. krog
Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje U19 ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO NK Pobrežje Maribor Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NK Korotan Prevalje Malečnik Malečnik Nk Fram BitiFit -
13. krog
Fram Nk Fram BitiFit NK Pohorje Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NŠ ROHO Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor Malečnik Starše ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje NK Dobrovce -
14. krog
Dobrovce NK Dobrovce NŠ NK Radlje U19 Malečnik Malečnik NK Korotan Prevalje Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Ruše NK Pohorje NK Pobrežje Maribor -
15. krog
Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor Nk Fram BitiFit Starše ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Malečnik Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NK Pohorje Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje U19 NŠ ROHO -
16. krog
Rogoza – Miklavž na Drav.p. NŠ ROHO NK Dobrovce Ruše NK Pohorje ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Malečnik Malečnik NŠ NK Radlje U19 Fram Nk Fram BitiFit NK Korotan Prevalje -
17. krog
Prevalje NK Korotan Prevalje NK Pobrežje Maribor Radlje ob Dravi NŠ NK Radlje U19 NK Pohorje Starše ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje Nk Fram BitiFit Dobrovce NK Dobrovce Malečnik -
18. krog
Malečnik Malečnik NŠ ROHO Fram Nk Fram BitiFit NŠ NK Radlje U19 Ruše NK Pohorje NK Dobrovce Maribor NK Pobrežje Maribor ŠD Starše – NŠ Dravsko polje